All time runners in order of appearances

You can filter out your name using the search box in the top righthand corner of this page

Runner Club Firstyear Allapps Lastyear
Richard Sales Norwich Road Runners 1988 27 2017
Paul Firmage Ryston Runners 1987 24 2011
Ray Lindsay Norwich Road Runners 1988 24 2017
John Griffiths Headington Road Runners 1995 21 2017
Neville Baker Headington Road Runners 1995 21 2017
Keith Pritchard Riverside Runners 1993 21 2016
Andrew Simmonds Ryston Runners 1996 21 2017
Andy Smith Ryston Runners 1987 21 2010
Paul Woodyatt City of Norwich AC 1992 20 2017
Jeremy Navrady Ryston Runners 1999 19 2017
Phil Redden Riverside Runners 1995 19 2016
Dale Hurren Norfolk Gazelles 1990 19 2016
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1990 19 2017
Sally Cushing Norwich Road Runners 1995 18 2016
Phil Davies The Stragglers 1990 18 2014
Neil Davison City Of Norwich AC 1994 18 2014
Karl Sherry Norwich Road Runners 1994 18 2017
Martin Simmonds Ryston Runners 1994 18 2012
Robert Simmonds Ryston Runners 2000 18 2017
Gary Stanley Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1991 18 2017
Kevin Howlett Ryston Runners 1994 18 2017
Nicky Alford North Norfolk Beach Runners 1996 17 2017
Fred Amps March AC 1991 17 2013
James Ridger Paddock Wood AC 1998 17 2017
Goy Roper City Of Norwich AC 1999 17 2015
Marie-Anne Fischer Headington Road Runners 2002 16 2017
Kevin Lemmon Norwich Road Runners 1992 16 2013
Phil Bamford City of Norwich AC 1992 16 2017
Simon Brazil The Stragglers 1995 15 2014
Dave Brown Metros RC 1991 15 2005
John Christopher North Norfolk Beach Runners 1995 15 2016
Jane Clarke City of Norwich AC 2000 15 2017
Tracey Curl City Of Norwich AC 1999 15 2015
Jason Meachen Harwich Runners 1998 15 2016
James ONeill Ryston Runners 1999 15 2017
Robin Parker Fenland Running Club 1995 15 2012
Terry Quigley North Norfolk Beach Runners 1996 15 2013
Keith Ritchie Riverside Runners 1993 15 2011
Garry Young Metros RC 1991 15 2005
Jeffrey Helmore Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1989 15 2014
Peter Hodgkinson City Of Norwich AC 1992 15 2010
Elspeth Knott Harwich Runners 1998 15 2016
Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club 2001 14 2017
Stephen Howard Ely Runners 2004 14 2017
Pete Johnson Ryston Runners 1999 14 2016
Tessa Jones City Of Norwich AC 1999 14 2016
Ian Milburn Fenland Running Club 1993 14 2017
Kevin Revell City Of Norwich AC 2000 14 2015
Rob Rowland Paddock Wood AC 2002 14 2015
Graham Statter Bishops Stortford RC 1993 14 2014
Wayne Stimson March AC 1999 14 2016
Paul Sullivan Norwich Road Runners 2002 14 2016
Gary Barnes Riverside Runners 1996 14 2016
Terry Burke Metros RC 1993 14 2011
Tim Chapman Fenland Running Club 2002 14 2016
Paul Davies Norwich Road Runners 1994 14 2016
Les Thurston Bishops Stortford RC 1992 14 2014
Dave Young Metros RC 1991 14 2017
Jane Young Metros RC 1991 14 2005
Mike Walter Paddock Wood AC 2001 13 2016
Paul Wiegand Fenland Running Club 2001 13 2013
Karen Peck Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1999 13 2017
Andy Penty The Stragglers 1990 13 2005
Richard Price-Thomas North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 13 2015
Edek Rej Ramsey Road Runners 2002 13 2015
Sarah Taylor Ryston Runners 2000 13 2017
Andy Fox Metros RC 1991 13 2011
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners 2005 13 2017
David Goldspink Fenland Running Club 1990 13 2014
Ray Goose City Of Norwich AC 1990 13 2007
Jennie Grimwood Cambridge University Press 1991 13 2004
Clive Hedges North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 13 2015
Nigel Hodge City Of Norwich AC 1994 13 2012
Laurie Hurman Headington Road Runners 2000 13 2016
Martin Ive Ryston Runners 1999 13 2017
Harry Knowles City Of Norwich AC 1992 13 2013
Stephen Lawson Ramsey Road Runners 2004 13 2017
Norma Leckie Riverside Runners 1993 13 2013
Wayne Lincoln City Of Norwich AC 1994 13 2016
Nigel Arnold Norfolk Gazelles 1994 13 2017
Ian Benstead Cambridge University Press 1991 13 2004
Jeremy Bolam North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 13 2014
Michelle Brett Ramsey Road Runners 2005 13 2017
Richard Bulman Reepham Runners 2005 13 2017
Adam Etches Ely Runners 2004 13 2016
David Aldis City of Norwich AC 2005 12 2017
James Amps March AC 1991 12 2010
Diane Baldwin Milton Keynes AC 2003 12 2015
Mark Beagley Riverside Runners 1997 12 2009
Mark Betts Norwich Road Runners 1990 12 2017
Pat Brown March AC 1992 12 2005
John Burton City Of Norwich AC 1999 12 2012
Milford Callow Milton Keynes AC 2003 12 2015
Penny Edwards Norwich Road Runners 2002 12 2016
Chris Merrylees North Norfolk Beach Runners 2005 12 2017
Simon Millett Norwich Road Runners 2002 12 2017
Natalie Morgan Biggleswade AC 2005 12 2017
Steve Nobbs North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 12 2005
Glyn Peck Harwich Runners 1998 12 2016
Andre Pittock Fenland Running Club 2005 12 2017
Emma Potter-Campbell Dereham Runners 2006 12 2017
Val Russell Milton Keynes AC 2003 12 2015
Alan Short The Stragglers 1991 12 2008
Gavin Stokes Ramsey Road Runners 2003 12 2017
Nicos Symeou Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 12 2017
Alex Tate Ely Runners 2005 12 2017
Joe Geitner City of Norwich AC 2005 12 2017
Paul Hensby March AC 1998 12 2016
Paul Higham Norwich Road Runners 1999 12 2014
Graeme Knott Harwich Runners 1999 12 2016
Elies Mann Norwich Road Runners 2002 12 2015
Jim Hayes North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 11 2017
Kate Hodgkiss Harwich Runners 1999 11 2014
Lynda Howe The Stragglers 1992 11 2006
Michael Howlett Ryston Runners 2006 11 2017
Lorraine Marshall Bure Valley Harriers 2007 11 2017
Peter Andrews City Of Norwich AC 1992 11 2004
Steve Baldwin Norfolk Gazelles 1998 11 2010
Pete Beatty Bishops Stortford RC 1991 11 2015
Richard Bidois Paddock Wood AC 2004 11 2015
Richard Blake North Norfolk Beach Runners 2001 11 2012
Barry Bye Ryston Runners 1992 11 2010
Graham Chapman Ely Runners 2005 11 2016
Mike Collins Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 11 2006
Kevin Day Fenland Running Club 1992 11 2008
Jacquie Dockerill Haverhill Running Club 2000 11 2015
Tim Ellis Haverhill Running Club 2000 11 2014
Peter Tuttle Norwich Road Runners 2002 11 2013
Louise Wilkinson City Of Norwich AC 1994 11 2016
John Worth Headington Road Runners 1998 11 2011
Gill McBride Metros RC 1994 11 2005
Darren Neale North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 11 2017
Gill Paremain Thetford AC 2007 11 2017
Andy Phillips Riverside Runners 1993 11 2007
David Philpot Ramsey Road Runners 2002 11 2017
Mick Powell Norwich Road Runners 1988 11 2007
Vinnie Purdy North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 11 2017
Paul Ridley Riverside Runners 2007 11 2017
Tony Savage Ryston Runners 1998 11 2017
Guy Shepherd North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 11 2011
Neil Sibley Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2004 11 2015
Wendy Smith Norwich Road Runners 2002 11 2017
Ann Storey Riverside Runners 1993 11 2007
Penny Studley Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1993 11 2017
Kevin Taylor Cambridge University Press 1991 11 2002
Martin Mcpheat Milton Keynes AC 2003 10 2014
Sally Middleton North Norfolk Beach Runners 2003 10 2015
Gordon Millar Haverhill Running Club 2000 10 2011
Darren Moat March AC 1994 10 2005
Dave Neale Ryston Runners 1997 10 2013
Damien Pitts Biggleswade AC 2006 10 2015
Steve Plackett Reepham Runners 2005 10 2015
Mel Porter Coltishall Jaguars 1999 10 2017
Andrew Preston Birketts Runners AC 2003 10 2016
Malcolm Pritchard Riverside Runners 2007 10 2017
Peter Reynolds Metros RC 1996 10 2005
Gareth Robb Paddock Wood AC 2005 10 2016
Alexandra Smith Wymondham AC 2004 10 2017
Carole Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1992 10 2009
Jo Stephenson Stowmarket Striders 2007 10 2017
Ian Sturgess Wymondham AC 2000 10 2011
Koster Tavatgis Metros RC 1991 10 2004
Guy Amos City Of Norwich AC 1997 10 2012
Stephen Ankers Ramsey Road Runners 2002 10 2011
Stephen Ashurst Ramsey Road Runners 2005 10 2017
Nick Askew City Of Norwich AC 1998 10 2008
Malcolm Ball North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 10 2007
Dominic Blake Reepham Runners 2007 10 2017
Fred Boggis Felixstowe Road Runners 2003 10 2015
Sean Bowen Garden City Runners 2007 10 2017
Andrew Brett Ramsey Road Runners 2008 10 2017
Deb Bryant Biggleswade AC 2005 10 2016
Nigel Bush Biggleswade AC 2006 10 2015
Tony Cantle Thetford AC 2007 10 2017
Mark Causey Haverhill Running Club 2000 10 2013
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 10 2017
Jenny Christian Wymondham AC 1997 10 2009
Graham Collins City Of Norwich AC 1996 10 2006
Lucy Cooper Tri Anglia 2004 10 2016
Steve Cornell March AC 1991 10 2010
John Crisp Ely Runners 2004 10 2013
John Davis Garden City Runners 2004 10 2017
Ian Day Hunts AC 2004 10 2013
David Dockerill Haverhill Running Club 2000 10 2013
Richard Dolman Thetford AC 2007 10 2017
Pete Duhig Ryston Runners 1987 10 2003
Glen Dunham City of Norwich AC 2002 10 2017
Trevor Emery North Norfolk Beach Runners 1998 10 2009
Annie Furbank Riverside Runners 2001 10 2013
Adie Grand Norwich Road Runners 1998 10 2017
Dave Greenham Haverhill Running Club 2000 10 2014
Paul Hasler Paddock Wood AC 2004 10 2014
Tony Heath North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 10 2010
John Hills Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1997 10 2009
Brenda Hutcheon Norfolk Gazelles 1993 10 2004
Jo Isbill Ryston Runners 2004 10 2017
Andy Kett North Norfolk Beach Runners 1997 10 2016
Gavin Lane West Norfolk AC 2007 10 2017
Chris Langton City of Norwich AC 2007 10 2017
Cliff Lear Thetford AC 2007 10 2017
Zoe Luscombe Biggleswade AC 2005 10 2017
Ron Marsh Wymondham AC 1995 10 2009
Malcolm Tuff Ryston Runners 2006 10 2016
Paul Veitch Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2006 10 2017
Des White Paddock Wood AC 1998 10 2009
Rob White Ramsey Road Runners 2007 10 2017
Sian White Ramsey Road Runners 2007 10 2016
Dave Woodward Riverside Runners 1993 10 2002
Clive Veal Ryston Runners 2000 9 2009
Clem Vogler Reepham Runners 2006 9 2016
Ian Wade North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 9 2009
Debra Wait March AC 2005 9 2016
Richie Walker West Norfolk AC 2009 9 2017
Lee Welham Biggleswade AC 1998 9 2010
Neil Wesley Fenland Running Club 1993 9 2004
Martin Yeomans Birketts Runners AC 2001 9 2016
Don Anderson The Stragglers 1995 9 2007
Eddie Barrett Ramsey Road Runners 2008 9 2016
Keith Brighty Norwich Road Runners 2007 9 2016
Richard Brown Metros RC 1991 9 2000
Michelle Bull City Of Norwich AC 2001 9 2014
Andrew Bunn City Of Norwich AC 2002 9 2010
Stephen Burbidge Harwich Runners 1999 9 2016
Alan Bushell Coltishall Jaguars 2008 9 2017
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia 2007 9 2017
Terry Cooke Ryston Runners 1987 9 1997
Darryl Davis City Of Norwich AC 2006 9 2014
Sean Davis The Stragglers 1990 9 2006
Tom De Raedt Pink and Blacks 2009 9 2017
Chris Dettmar Headington Road Runners 2002 9 2011
Mike Dunn Headington Road Runners 2006 9 2017
Steve Ellis Riverside Runners 1993 9 2002
Terry Epps Wymondham AC 1999 9 2007
Anne Millett Norwich Road Runners 2002 9 2012
Monty Monteiro Haverhill Running Club 2000 9 2011
Keith Moore Dereham Runners 2006 9 2017
Kevin Parfitt North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 9 2011
Steve Presland Ely Runners 1996 9 2013
Phil Quantrill North Norfolk Beach Runners 2004 9 2014
Steve Roberts Paddock Wood AC 2001 9 2011
Les Scott Ryston Runners 2006 9 2016
Jamie Seamark North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 9 2017
Matt Simmonds Pink and Blacks 2009 9 2017
Brian Smith Cambridge University Press 1993 9 2001
Mike Smith Wymondham AC 1994 9 2005
Mike Spragg Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1993 9 2006
Martin Stacey Tri Anglia 1990 9 2006
Colin Stark North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 9 2017
Mark Stead Biggleswade AC 2006 9 2015
Greg Tagney Fenland Running Club 1994 9 2007
Caroline Tayler Birketts Runners AC 2003 9 2016
John Ferguson Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 9 2017
Susan Fraser Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2002 9 2012
Stephen Gibbs Norwich Road Runners 2008 9 2017
Peter Gipp Ely Runners 2004 9 2015
Ian Gooderham St Edmund Pacers 2009 9 2017
Bob Grainger Stowmarket Striders 2005 9 2017
Emma Greaves Ely Runners 2007 9 2017
John Greenhalgh West Norfolk AC 2007 9 2017
Jackie Hainsby Riverside Runners 1993 9 2005
Mickael Hegesippe Paddock Wood AC 2003 9 2016
Craig Holgate Ely Runners 2008 9 2017
Alan Holland Wymondham AC 1994 9 2006
Tony Hudson City Of Norwich AC 1992 9 2002
Adrian Jarvis Riverside Runners 1993 9 2012
Andy Jones City Of Norwich AC 2005 9 2015
Noel Jones Birketts Runners AC 2007 9 2016
Sam Kingston Old Greshamians 2005 9 2017
Neville Knights Dereham Runners 2006 9 2016
John Leach North Norfolk Beach Runners 2003 9 2012
Simon Levy Ryston Runners 2006 9 2017
Darren Gillman Team Fetcheveryone 2007 8 2015
Steven Guy City of Norwich AC 2007 8 2017
Graham Hales Norwich Road Runners 1990 8 2000
Bob Hammond Old Greshamians 2005 8 2017
Gary Harris Headington Road Runners 1998 8 2009
Jeremy Haslett Reepham Runners 2005 8 2015
Mark Haynes Bure Valley Harriers 2008 8 2017
Eddie Hill Milton Keynes AC 2005 8 2014
Malcolm Hooker Bishops Stortford RC 2002 8 2010
Maire Irlam Fenland Running Club 2008 8 2017
Sue Irving March AC 1999 8 2008
Tony Johns Norwich Road Runners 1998 8 2012
Colin Jones The Stragglers 1991 8 2001
Martin Koenigsberger West Norfolk AC 2009 8 2017
Todd Lake Dereham Runners 2010 8 2017
Ben Letzer Coltishall Jaguars 2008 8 2017
Ivan Loades Norwich Road Runners 1988 8 2004
Julian Long St Edmund Pacers 2006 8 2017
John Manlow Ely Runners 2008 8 2015
Andrew Manning Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2005 8 2015
Simon Able Ryston Runners 2009 8 2017
Geoff Adams Wymondham AC 1994 8 2005
Neil Anthony St Edmund Pacers 1993 8 2009
Michael Armes Norwich Road Runners 2009 8 2016
Will Atkinson Headington Road Runners 1995 8 2014
Wayne Aylott Garden City Runners 2006 8 2015
Carl Baldwin Milton Keynes AC 2003 8 2012
Chris Balmer Ryston Runners 2007 8 2016
Charlie Barker Ely Runners 2004 8 2016
Rod Baron Ely Runners 1998 8 2009
Nick Bowden Reepham Runners 2005 8 2015
David Brammer Fenland Running Club 1991 8 2013
Brian Bromley Norfolk Gazelles 1992 8 2004
James Brown Pink and Blacks 2009 8 2017
Pete Buckingham Paddock Wood AC 2006 8 2014
Ed Byard Headington Road Runners 2010 8 2017
Richard Cadman Reepham Runners 2005 8 2016
Chris Capps Bedford Harriers 2008 8 2017
Russell Casey Garden City Runners 2007 8 2017
Karl Chapman Wymondham AC 2003 8 2017
Jo Choulerton Headington Road Runners 1995 8 2005
Marie Clarke Norwich Road Runners 2003 8 2011
Russell Clarke Wymondham AC 1999 8 2009
Peter Cobb Coltishall Jaguars 1996 8 2008
Ben Collison West Norfolk AC 2008 8 2017
Sean Connolly Fenland Running Club 2010 8 2017
Andrew Coulthurst Pink and Blacks 2006 8 2017
Brian Daniells Milton Keynes AC 2003 8 2015
Peter Davison Cambridge University Press 1991 8 1997
Jack Delf Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1989 8 2003
Simon Dobbs Norwich Road Runners 2009 8 2017
Mark Doyle Harwich Runners 1999 8 2007
David Drewitt Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 8 2009
Keith Duncan Bishops Stortford RC 1993 8 2007
Amy Dungar Wymondham AC 2004 8 2012
Michael Eccles Norfolk Gazelles 1995 8 2017
Chris Edwards Reepham Runners 2009 8 2017
John England Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 8 2009
Maureen England Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 8 2009
Peter Thorrington March AC 1993 8 2006
Tim Topper Norwich Road Runners 2004 8 2014
Caroline Wakefield Ryston Runners 2003 8 2012
John Walshaw City of Norwich AC 2009 8 2017
Richard Watson Bedford Harriers 2008 8 2017
Jim Weatherburn Bishops Stortford RC 1997 8 2012
Alison White Paddock Wood AC 1998 8 2013
Dave Wotton Cambridge University Press 1993 8 2001
Andrew Wright North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 8 2003
Tom McConnell Milton Keynes AC 2003 8 2011
Simon Mead Ramsey Road Runners 2008 8 2017
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles 2007 8 2016
Rob Morgan Biggleswade AC 2007 8 2017
Tim Mulcahy Cambridge University Press 1991 8 2002
Kevin Murphy St Edmund Pacers 2001 8 2017
Paul Neale Norwich Road Runners 1993 8 2001
Eva Osborne Wymondham AC 1994 8 2004
Maurice Page North Norfolk Beach Runners 1995 8 2007
Dena Parfitt North Norfolk Beach Runners 2001 8 2015
Zibby Parker Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 8 2014
Steve Penny Metros RC 1998 8 2005
Steve Pledger Riverside Runners 1999 8 2009
Ruth Proctor City Of Norwich AC 2001 8 2008
Les Rennie Ramsey Road Runners 2002 8 2017
Dave Robinson Ryston Runners 2004 8 2011
Katie Samuelson Team Fetcheveryone 2007 8 2015
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 8 2017
Al Scoffham Metros RC 1997 8 2013
Sarah Shepheard Paddock Wood AC 2009 8 2017
Andrew Shields Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 8 2017
Mark Shrimpton Fenland Running Club 1995 8 2007
Corrina Smith Thetford AC 2007 8 2015
Chris Starmer Stowmarket Striders 2005 8 2015
Peter Stocker Cambridge University Press 1991 8 2001
Dave Tandy Norwich Road Runners 2010 8 2017
Paul Taverner Thetford AC 2007 8 2015
Julie Mcpheat Milton Keynes AC 2003 7 2014
Ben Mcquillin Reepham Runners 2005 7 2011
Helen Melville Ryston Runners 2008 7 2015
Andy Merrett RAF Marham 2003 7 2016
Tony Millett Norwich Road Runners 2002 7 2009
Chris Milnes Ryston Runners 1999 7 2010
Suzanne Moon Stamford Striders 2011 7 2017
David Mould Ely Runners 2008 7 2016
Paul Muffett North Norfolk Beach Runners 2000 7 2015
Mary Narey Stowmarket Striders 2006 7 2014
Richard Nash Stowmarket Striders 2005 7 2012
Audrey Norbury Thetford AC 2007 7 2014
John OLeary Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1998 7 2010
Chris Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 7 2017
Karen Patterson March AC 2006 7 2017
Stephen Pettit Ely Runners 2007 7 2013
Mark Philo Tri-Anglia 2007 7 2017
Matt Plunkett Dereham Runners 2009 7 2015
Richard Polley City Of Norwich AC 1992 7 2007
Nigel Poppleton Wymondham AC 1995 7 2003
James Preston Wymondham AC 2004 7 2011
Stephen Price UK Net Runners 2008 7 2014
Dave Pring City Of Norwich AC 2004 7 2010
Samantha Prior Ramsey Road Runners 2010 7 2017
Maurice Reed Ely Runners 2004 7 2012
Derek Ribbands Gt Yarmouth and District AC 1999 7 2009
Rachel Roberts Harwich Runners 2008 7 2016
Iain Robertson Tri Anglia 1994 7 2014
Ian Rodgers Bishops Stortford RC 2004 7 2017
Ben Russell Norwich Road Runners 2009 7 2017
Sue Ryles Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 7 2009
Michael Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners 2004 7 2013
Mark Salmons March AC 2006 7 2017
Bob Scott Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 7 2006
Kris Semple Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2011 7 2017
Celina Silver Stamford Striders 2011 7 2017
Karen Smith Ryston Runners 2009 7 2016
Nicholas Smith Stamford Striders 2011 7 2017
Richard Somerset Garden City Runners 2011 7 2017
Sabina Spence Bure Valley Harriers 2011 7 2017
Michael Stacey March AC 2011 7 2017
Garry Steele Bishops Stortford RC 1998 7 2007
Nick Stephens Stowmarket Striders 2005 7 2017
Mervyn Stuckley Metros RC 1991 7 2000
Philippa Taylor City of Norwich AC 2011 7 2017
Pete Thompson Norfolk Gazelles 2004 7 2011
Neil Adams Riverside Runners 2000 7 2009
Jim Atkin March AC 2002 7 2010
Graham Bainger Norwich Road Runners 1998 7 2010
Andrew Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2010 7 2017
Clive Baker Cambridge University Press 1995 7 2004
John Baker Bishops Stortford RC 2003 7 2014
Lynton Battrick North Norfolk Beach Runners 2007 7 2017
Nic Bensley Ryston Runners 2011 7 2017
Simon Boothby Riverside Runners 2009 7 2016
Terry Brannan Wymondham AC 1994 7 2010
David Bray Haverhill Running Club 2008 7 2016
Hayley Brewis Team Fetcheveryone 2008 7 2015
Simon Brightwell Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2009 7 2017
Josh Brighty Norwich Road Runners 2007 7 2016
Dawn Carver Norwich Road Runners 2003 7 2012
Michael Chamberlain Norwich Road Runners 2002 7 2014
John Chapman Fenland Running Club 2009 7 2017
Robert Cheverton City Of Norwich AC 2008 7 2014
Diane Clark Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 7 2009
Tim Coates West Norfolk AC 2010 7 2016
Simon Cooper Old Greshamians 2011 7 2017
Alison Cooper Riverside Runners 2007 7 2014
Rebecca Cousins West Norfolk AC 2005 7 2017
Elizabeth Daly Dereham Runners 2011 7 2017
Julie Dalzell Milton Keynes AC 2004 7 2013
Paul Davies Biggleswade AC 2010 7 2017
Graham Davison North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 7 2000
Gary Donoghue Harwich Runners 2004 7 2015
Craig Dungar Wymondham AC 2000 7 2012
Richard Dye Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2010 7 2017
Sally Edwards West Norfolk AC 2010 7 2016
Jenni Egmore Reepham Runners 2005 7 2017
Jim Emmines The Stragglers 2001 7 2010
Paul Evans Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1999 7 2014
Paul Evans Reepham Runners 2003 7 2017
Alastair Fadden Bedford Harriers 2008 7 2015
Chris Fadden Bedford Harriers 2009 7 2017
Stuart Faust Thetford AC 2009 7 2015
Yusuf Firat Haverhill Running Club 2011 7 2017
Darren Fowlie Norwich Road Runners 2003 7 2013
Andy Fretwell Norwich Road Runners 1989 7 2008
David George Norwich Road Runners 1988 7 2010
Jack Gillick Wymondham AC 2009 7 2017
Stefan Glaysher Norwich Road Runners 2006 7 2012
Brian Glazebrook Bishops Stortford RC 2002 7 2015
Brian Goodenough Fenland Running Club 1996 7 2005
Denise Goodwin Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 7 2009
Carl Goose Bure Valley Harriers 2001 7 2017
Eddie Greenland Wymondham AC 1999 7 2012
Dave Griffiths The Stragglers 2005 7 2014
Ellie Grubb City Of Norwich AC 2005 7 2013
Kevin Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles 2005 7 2012
John Hardy City Of Norwich AC 1997 7 2006
Andy Harrison Milton Keynes AC 2003 7 2011
Paul Harrison Dereham Runners 2007 7 2013
Alex Hartley Wymondham AC 1995 7 2001
Maurice Hemingway Riverside Runners 2007 7 2015
Colin Hewes UK Net Runners 2008 7 2014
Chris Hogg Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 7 1994
Vanessa Hollingworth Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 7 2013
Rini Hoogkamer City Of Norwich AC 2007 7 2014
Martin Horlock Norwich Road Runners 2008 7 2017
Trevor Horrex Norwich Road Runners 1998 7 2008
Clare Howarth Headington Road Runners 2008 7 2017
Simon Howling Ryston Runners 1995 7 2010
Sean Jermy Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2009 7 2016
Steve Jones North Norfolk Beach Runners 1996 7 2011
Jason Kelf Norfolk Gazelles 2003 7 2016
Valerie Kemp Biggleswade AC 2006 7 2014
Rob Kett Stowmarket Striders 2008 7 2014
Martin Kirk Ramsey Road Runners 2010 7 2017
Andrew Larham March AC 2006 7 2017
Philip Lister Headington Road Runners 2010 7 2017
Chris Mahon Milton Keynes AC 2003 7 2011
Paul Marriage Old Greshamians 2011 7 2017
Linda Marshall Ryston Runners 2008 7 2016
Ady Martin Fenland Running Club 2006 7 2012
Chris Matthews Harwich Runners 1999 7 2007
Mark Tinkler Bedford Harriers 2009 7 2017
Colin Tricker Paddock Wood AC 2010 7 2017
Paul Viveash The Stragglers 1990 7 1999
Christina Walker North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 7 2015
Gerald Walker Headington Road Runners 1995 7 2003
Andrew Walpole City Of Norwich AC 2005 7 2012
Ady Waters Norfolk Gazelles 2010 7 2017
Christopher Watson Biggleswade AC 2006 7 2013
Mark Watts St Edmund Pacers 2011 7 2017
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles 2010 7 2017
Simon Wiggins Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 7 2016
Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runners 2011 7 2017
Annie Woodard Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 7 2014
Andy Wray Riverside Runners 1993 7 2003
Christine Thorne North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 6 2012
Robert Tillott Ramsey Road Runners 2002 6 2011
Mark Tufts Wymondham AC 2007 6 2016
Alan Turnbull Riverside Runners 1994 6 2000
Chris Wade North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 6 2013
Gary Wale Riverside Runners 1994 6 2006
Beres Ward Wymondham AC 2007 6 2014
Daniel Wate Fenland Running Club 2010 6 2015
Rose Waterman Tri Anglia 2006 6 2015
Robin Webb Ely Runners 2012 6 2017
Bob Wells Bedford Harriers 2008 6 2017
Nick Wells Stamford Striders 2011 6 2017
Peter Wenzel Bishops Stortford RC 2011 6 2017
Peter West March AC 2008 6 2017
Louise White Thetford AC 2010 6 2016
Peter Whitworth Cambridge University Press 1997 6 2002
Melanie Wicklen Fenland Running Club 2010 6 2015
Mark Willcocks UK Net Runners 2008 6 2013
Kevin Willett Bedford Harriers 2008 6 2016
Samantha Windebank Riverside Runners 2010 6 2016
Tom Wood The Stragglers 2008 6 2014
Teresa Young Metros RC 2002 6 2017
Jasia Zimmermann Metros RC 1999 6 2005
Tracey Alden Norwich Road Runners 1988 6 2007
Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners 2012 6 2017
Stephen Balfe City of Norwich AC 2003 6 2017
Shirley Ball Bishops Stortford RC 2006 6 2017
John Barrow The Stragglers 1991 6 1998
James Batchelder Paddock Wood AC 1998 6 2006
Angie Bear Wymondham AC 1998 6 2014
Roger Beardmore Wymondham AC 1998 6 2014
Mike Beaumont Cambridge University Press 1991 6 1997
Matt Bidwell City of Norwich AC 2012 6 2017
Martyn Blackwell Riverside Runners 2005 6 2010
James Bolm Riverside Runners 1997 6 2016
Chris Bower Ely Runners 2007 6 2013
Tim Boyd March AC 2007 6 2015
Simon Brierley Tri Anglia 2008 6 2014
Dee Brockway Vauxhall AC 1992 6 1997
Steve Brooke Felixstowe Road Runners 2012 6 2017
Fiona Buckingham Paddock Wood AC 2006 6 2011
Trevor Bunch Haverhill Running Club 2007 6 2017
Tony Burdett Stowmarket Striders 2006 6 2014
Lee Carey March AC 2012 6 2017
Lesley Carroll Riverside Runners 2010 6 2017
Paul Chapman Bishops Stortford RC 1992 6 2002
Graham Chapman Headington Road Runners 1997 6 2006
Barry Clark March AC 1993 6 2003
Harry Collins Norfolk Gazelles 1997 6 2003
Simon Collins Ramsey Road Runners 2002 6 2007
Samantha Collins-Shirley Ely Runners 2008 6 2017
Chris Cooke St Edmund Pacers 2006 6 2017
Sue Cooke City Of Norwich AC 2008 6 2016
Philip Cooper Reepham Runners 2009 6 2016
Peter Cunningham Cambridge University Press 1998 6 2004
Steve Davies Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 6 2006
Andrew Day Paddock Wood AC 2010 6 2015
Claire Day Paddock Wood AC 2010 6 2016
Nick Dowdy Ely Runners 2009 6 2014
Kieren Drane Ely Runners 2010 6 2017
Pauline Drewery Ryston Runners 2012 6 2017
Matt Dunn UK Net Runners 2008 6 2013
Richard Eaton Birketts Runners AC 2010 6 2016
Simon Edye Norwich Road Runners 1995 6 2008
Vince Ellis City Of Norwich AC 2004 6 2012
Colin Ewin Garden City Runners 2011 6 2016
Ian Mcclymont Bishops Stortford RC 2005 6 2014
Luke McNeil Headington Road Runners 2001 6 2007
Jon Moore Headington Road Runners 1995 6 2000
Kim Moss Haverhill Running Club 2000 6 2008
Matt Mountain Pink and Blacks 2006 6 2016
Andy Mulligan Coltishall Jaguars 2011 6 2017
Katy Nash Stowmarket Striders 2006 6 2012
Hanno Nickau Headington Road Runners 1999 6 2006
Richard Nunn The Stragglers 2002 6 2010
Howard Olby Old Greshamians 2011 6 2017
Antony Orekogbe Dereham Runners 2011 6 2016
Gordon Orr Stamford Striders 1997 6 2005
Ken Overy Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1989 6 2003
Tracey Patmore Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2005 6 2012
Chris Perry St Edmund Pacers 2009 6 2016
Andrew Plume Fenland Running Club 2012 6 2017
Mark Popple Stamford Striders 2012 6 2017
Johan Preis Garden City Runners 2012 6 2017
David Prior Bedford Harriers 2009 6 2017
Steve Prosser Bishops Stortford RC 2006 6 2015
David Pryce Waveney Valley AC 1996 6 2002
Greg Quinn Reepham Runners 2005 6 2016
Kim Reader Wymondham AC 2006 6 2017
Andy Richardson Hunts AC 2005 6 2013
Lesley Robins Ryston Runners 2011 6 2017
Johnathan Rose March AC 2003 6 2008
Alan Routledge Garden City Runners 2012 6 2017
Bob Rowles Harwich Runners 2004 6 2015
John Ryan March AC 1996 6 2003
Kevin Sadler Riverside Runners 1999 6 2005
David Sawyer Headington Road Runners 2012 6 2017
Christof Schwiening Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2011 6 2017
Robert Scotter City Of Norwich AC 1999 6 2007
Jane Shepherd Bishops Stortford RC 1995 6 2008
Francis Shiner Riverside Runners 1994 6 2001
Alma Simmonds Norwich Road Runners 1991 6 2003
Richard Skilbeck Headington Road Runners 2004 6 2010
Adam Smith Old Greshamians 2005 6 2017
Kelvin Smith Milton Keynes AC 2009 6 2015
Lionel Smith Ely Runners 2010 6 2015
Paul Smith Norwich Road Runners 2003 6 2017
Richard Smith Felixstowe Road Runners 2010 6 2015
Jason Snook Old Greshamians 2011 6 2017
Paula Stacey Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1990 6 1999
Shirley Stallabrass Norfolk Gazelles 1992 6 2004
Stephen Starr Ely Runners 2012 6 2017
Bill Stewart The Stragglers 1998 6 2008
Peter Stockdale UK Net Runners 2009 6 2014
Zoe Stockdale UK Net Runners 2009 6 2014
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2012 6 2017
Roger Stone Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 6 2017
Julia Storey The Stragglers 1993 6 2001
Fiona Sutherland Bishops Stortford RC 1998 6 2012
Ian Sutton North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 6 2006
Roger Thetford Headington Road Runners 2001 6 2007
George Thomas Bishops Stortford RC 2006 6 2015
Mark Thomas The Stragglers 1993 6 1999
Sean Thompson Ramsey Road Runners 2003 6 2008
Helen Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 6 2012
Geoff Floyd Fenland Running Club 2000 6 2006
Mark Ford Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 6 2015
Carol Fowles Stowmarket Striders 2008 6 2015
Michelle Gilbert Fenland Running Club 2012 6 2017
Peter Gowing Reepham Runners 2006 6 2017
Bob Green Headington Road Runners 1999 6 2009
Pauline Green Newmarket Joggers 2002 6 2017
Jane Greenwood Fenland Running Club 2005 6 2017
Julian Griffiths Ramsey Road Runners 2002 6 2007
Ian Grimwood Biggleswade AC 2012 6 2017
Mark Grubb Norfolk Gazelles 2010 6 2016
Francis Hale Norwich Road Runners 2009 6 2017
Martin Hammond Ryston Runners 2010 6 2016
Paul Hannah Stamford Striders 1997 6 2011
Chris Harboard Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1991 6 2002
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles 2005 6 2017
Patrick Harrington Waveney Valley AC 1996 6 2002
David Hart City Of Norwich AC 2009 6 2014
Claire Hesketh UK Net Runners 2009 6 2014
Alex Hewson Old Greshamians 2011 6 2017
Kevin Hickling Riverside Runners 2009 6 2016
Karl Hiner Riverside Runners 2007 6 2016
Trevor Hiscox Team Fetcheveryone 2002 6 2009
Claire Hoblyn St Edmund Pacers 2011 6 2017
Silje Hovstad City of Norwich AC 2012 6 2017
Christina Howland Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 6 2015
Steve Huntington City Of Norwich AC 2000 6 2008
Paul Hutchings The Stragglers 1991 6 1996
Lars Hyllested Bishops Stortford RC 2002 6 2011
Robert Isbill Ryston Runners 1999 6 2004
David Jacques Norwich Road Runners 1988 6 2001
Steve Jones Metros RC 1992 6 2000
Rob Joy Norwich Road Runners 1995 6 2010
Martin Kaye Garden City Runners 2006 6 2013
Tom Kingsnorth St Edmund Pacers 2009 6 2016
Ian Kingstone Bedford Harriers 2011 6 2017
Justin Kinsey Ryston Runners 2010 6 2016
Anna Kirkham Norwich Road Runners 2009 6 2017
Sarah Knights City Of Norwich AC 2002 6 2012
David Lane Ryston Runners 2009 6 2014
Andrew Lane The Stragglers 1997 6 2013
Geraldine Larham March AC 2012 6 2017
Martin Lawrence Haverhill Running Club 2010 6 2015
Helen Liddle Riverside Runners 2003 6 2008
Rob Lines Tri Anglia 2006 6 2013
Glyn Loveday Ely Runners 2006 6 2016
Neil Lovesey Bedford Harriers 2008 6 2013
Tessa Lukehurst Team Fetcheveryone 2009 6 2015
Diane Marsh Norfolk Gazelles 1995 6 2004
Kim Masson Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2000 6 2010
Sandra Mayhew Stowmarket Striders 2006 6 2014
Cath Fenn Team Fetcheveryone 2009 5 2015
Dave Findel - Hawkins Milton Keynes AC 2004 5 2009
Alan Findlay Bishops Stortford RC 2010 5 2016
Tim Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 5 2011
James Flett Pink and Blacks 2006 5 2016
Tim Fox St Edmund Pacers 2008 5 2013
David Frampton Metros RC 1991 5 1999
Nick Franklin West Norfolk AC 2011 5 2016
Matt Frary Norwich Road Runners 2013 5 2017
Paul Freeman Norwich Road Runners 1998 5 2014
Marie French Ryston Runners 2009 5 2016
Jo Gapp City Of Norwich AC 2003 5 2007
Christopher Gay Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2004 5 2009
Carla Gibbons March AC 1998 5 2004
David Gilbert Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2009 5 2016
Jay Gilbert Fenland Running Club 2013 5 2017
Nigel Gilham Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2009 5 2014
Louise Gilvey City Of Norwich AC 2008 5 2013
Jo Godwin Wymondham AC 2009 5 2017
Sarah Golding St Edmund Pacers 2006 5 2016
Dawn Goldspink Fenland Running Club 1990 5 1996
Nick Goodchild The Stragglers 2005 5 2013
Emily Gooderham St Edmund Pacers 2011 5 2017
Dan Goodridge Cambridge University Press 1995 5 2004
David Goodwin Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 5 2008
Harriet Griffiths Headington Road Runners 2007 5 2017
Juliet Grimwood Biggleswade AC 2013 5 2017
Steve Gunn UK Net Runners 2009 5 2014
Nick Gurney Norwich Road Runners 2013 5 2017
Jamie Guyton Wymondham AC 2008 5 2012
Elaine Haggarty Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2004 5 2009
Richard Hammond Fenland Running Club 2010 5 2016
Sandra Harding-Brown Headington Road Runners 2012 5 2016
Brian Harris Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 5 2005
Roy Harvey Wymondham AC 1998 5 2006
Alison Hatch Norwich Road Runners 1997 5 2007
Des Haughney Vauxhall AC 1992 5 1997
Marcus Hawkins Ryston Runners 2012 5 2017
Maria Heslop Paddock Wood AC 2011 5 2016
Kevin Hewitt Riverside Runners 2006 5 2013
Richard Heyes Hunts AC 2006 5 2013
Les Hill Wymondham AC 1996 5 2000
Ian Hogarth Ryston Runners 2005 5 2010
Matt Holmes Old Greshamians 2012 5 2017
Dave Hood Fenland Running Club 2003 5 2009
Adrienne Hopkins Headington Road Runners 2005 5 2010
James Howard West Norfolk AC 2010 5 2015
Julian Howard West Norfolk AC 2007 5 2012
Malcolm Hunt March AC 2005 5 2010
Shane Hunt Hunts AC 2005 5 2013
Darren Hunton Norwich Road Runners 1992 5 1996
Sharon Hurren Wymondham AC 2010 5 2017
Rob Hurst Old Greshamians 2013 5 2017
Jerry Irving March AC 2000 5 2008
Philip Jacklin Ryston Runners 1990 5 1994
Istvan Jacso Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2012 5 2017
Molly James West Norfolk AC 2008 5 2015
Robbie James Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 5 2013
Sue James Paddock Wood AC 2004 5 2011
Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club 2013 5 2017
Tony Jones Bedford Harriers 2011 5 2017
Brian Kearsey Stamford Striders 2011 5 2017
Derry Kelleher City Of Norwich AC 2004 5 2012
Chris Kelly British Airways 2006 5 2012
Jon Kemp Norwich Road Runners 2009 5 2017
Brenda Kinch North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 5 2010
Jonathan Knights Dereham Runners 2006 5 2011
Iona Lake City of Norwich AC 2008 5 2017
Vivienne Law Bishops Stortford RC 2005 5 2013
David Lawrence Paddock Wood AC 2001 5 2005
Andy Lawrence Cambridge University Press 1998 5 2002
Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles 2013 5 2017
Rachel Leathwood Norwich Road Runners 2006 5 2010
Alex Lee UK Net Runners 2010 5 2014
Joe Legge Pink and Blacks 2012 5 2017
Adam Lewis City Of Norwich AC 2004 5 2009
Tim Long Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2003 5 2017
Ian Longland Haverhill Running Club 2006 5 2012
Kevin Mace Norwich Road Runners 2012 5 2017
Nick Mann March AC 2006 5 2011
Andy Marsh West Norfolk AC 2007 5 2012
Ian Marshall Hunts AC 2005 5 2013
Paul Martin Norwich Road Runners 2012 5 2017
Rosemary Matlock Thetford AC 2007 5 2014
Adam Matthews Ryston Runners 2013 5 2017
Colin Matthews Harwich Runners 1998 5 2007
Gordon Addison Vauxhall AC 1992 5 1997
Steve Allenby UK Net Runners 2008 5 2012
David Almond Team Fetcheveryone 2011 5 2015
Graham Anderson Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2010 5 2017
Toby Archer City Of Norwich AC 1994 5 2001
Donna Armstrong City Of Norwich AC 2004 5 2008
Nick Askham Tri Anglia 2012 5 2016
Sharon Bardwell Norwich Road Runners 2012 5 2016
Clare Barstow Framlingham Flyers 2013 5 2017
James Beadle Reepham Runners 2013 5 2017
Richard Bennett Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 5 2012
Andre Besant Harwich Runners 2011 5 2015
Patrick Bird Garden City Runners 2011 5 2016
Theresa Bishop Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1999 5 2004
Peter Bissell Riverside Runners 2003 5 2008
Kevin Blackwell Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2005 5 2009
Lynn Blinko Wymondham AC 1998 5 2002
Lucy Boothby Riverside Runners 2009 5 2016
Gina Borley Ryston Runners 1996 5 2003
Brian Bowers March AC 1991 5 1996
Tom Bracegirdle Ely Runners 2012 5 2016
Annie Bradbury Ryston Runners 2007 5 2012
Sarah Bradley Norwich Road Runners 2006 5 2016
Emma Brewer Ramsey Road Runners 2011 5 2015
Del Bridges Norfolk Gazelles 2007 5 2013
Paul Brough Haverhill Running Club 2001 5 2006
Caroline Brown Metros RC 1993 5 2001
Will Buck Norwich Road Runners 2008 5 2015
Stuart Bullard Bedford Harriers 2012 5 2017
Nigel Burbidge Harwich Runners 1998 5 2015
Barry Burlingham Headington Road Runners 1995 5 2007
Jonathan Burls Harwich Runners 2004 5 2010
Ray Butler Bishops Stortford RC 2010 5 2015
Ellie Bye Coltishall Jaguars 2011 5 2015
Jackie Bye Coltishall Jaguars 2009 5 2015
Maria Calleia Milton Keynes AC 2009 5 2015
Ian Cameron Riverside Runners 2009 5 2012
John Camprubi Metros RC 2002 5 2011
Martin Candish Stamford Striders 2011 5 2017
Neil Carrington Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2011 5 2015
John Cartwright Ryston Runners 1988 5 1994
Ruth Chamberlain Riverside Runners 2008 5 2015
Nigel Chapman Haverhill Running Club 2000 5 2008
Karen Childerley Riverside Runners 2006 5 2016
Steve Chivers Paddock Wood AC 2013 5 2017
Steven Church City Of Norwich AC 2009 5 2014
Pat Clarke Wymondham AC 1995 5 2004
Mark Collinson City Of Norwich AC 2004 5 2008
Ellen Connolly Fenland Running Club 2013 5 2017
Chris Cook St Edmund Pacers 2008 5 2014
Lisa Cook Vauxhall AC 1993 5 1997
Keith Cook Vauxhall AC 1992 5 1997
Paul Cooke Biggleswade AC 2013 5 2017
Jackie Cope Metros RC 1999 5 2005
Jon Cope Pink and Blacks 2007 5 2017
Nicole Coughlin Fenland Running Club 2002 5 2013
Sarah Coulthurst Pink and Blacks 2006 5 2011
Steve Courbould Wymondham AC 1994 5 2000
Andy Cowling Thorney Running Club 2013 5 2017
Stephen Crafford Bishops Stortford RC 2010 5 2016
Jude Craft Headington Road Runners 2001 5 2009
Steve Crane Bedford Harriers 2009 5 2016
Alix Critchley Team Fetcheveryone 2007 5 2012
Wayne Crowe City Of Norwich AC 2006 5 2010
Tony Dadd Colworth Striders 2008 5 2012
Nigel Dadge Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 5 2011
Stephen Dady Wymondham AC 2009 5 2015
Alan Daglish Vauxhall AC 1992 5 1997
Emma Dale Old Greshamians 2005 5 2014
Darren Deed Vauxhall AC 1993 5 1997
Keith Dickens North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 5 2012
Richard Dix Fenland Running Club 2007 5 2011
Joe Dixon Pink and Blacks 2012 5 2017
Laura Dixon Dereham Runners 2013 5 2017
Jeff Dodds North Norfolk Beach Runners 2004 5 2008
Eamonn Dorling Thorney Running Club 2013 5 2017
Terry Down Milton Keynes AC 2009 5 2013
Ray Dowse Biggleswade AC 2006 5 2010
Shane Draper Fenland Running Club 2012 5 2017
Celia Duncan City Of Norwich AC 1993 5 2000
Peter Eaton North Norfolk Beach Runners 2000 5 2006
David Edwards Haverhill Running Club 2006 5 2014
Keith Edwards Norwich Road Runners 1992 5 1999
Mark Edwards Norwich Road Runners 2008 5 2016
Gavin Elliott Biggleswade AC 2005 5 2009
Simon Elsenmann City of Norwich AC 2010 5 2017
Carol Emery Paddock Wood AC 2001 5 2006
Emma Evans Riverside Runners 2013 5 2017
Ed Fancourt Stamford Striders 2012 5 2017
Nigel Farthing Birketts Runners AC 2003 5 2012
Adam Tingey RAF Marham 2012 5 2017
Brian Titchiner Dereham Runners 2013 5 2017
Paul Travers Bishops Stortford RC 1991 5 1995
Mark Turner Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2002 5 2007
John Uff Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2010 5 2016
Wayne Utting Norwich Road Runners 2004 5 2009
Dave Walsh Vauxhall AC 1993 5 1997
Barry Walters British Airways 2006 5 2012
Alan Ward Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2001 5 2006
Ben Warnes RAF Marham 2012 5 2016
Matt Warren Fenland Running Club 2001 5 2013
Katrina Wasteney West Norfolk AC 2010 5 2017
Simon Webb The Stragglers 2010 5 2014
Allison West Thetford AC 2011 5 2015
Mick Weston Ryston Runners 1989 5 1995
Darren White PATRAC 2000 5 2014
Keith White Fenland Running Club 2008 5 2016
Nigel Whittle Cambridge University Press 1999 5 2004
Ben Whitworth City Of Norwich AC 2000 5 2004
Carla Wiggins Felixstowe Road Runners 2012 5 2016
Tony Wigglesworth Waveney Valley AC 1997 5 2002
Jon Wiles Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2012 5 2017
Mick Wise Garden City Runners 2005 5 2017
Rod Wood Ryston Runners 1994 5 2000
Gill Woodhouse Dereham Runners 2006 5 2017
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles 2009 5 2017
Matt Wortley Ryston Runners 2007 5 2011
Mick Yaxley Norwich Road Runners 2003 5 2012
Dave Yeneralski Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 5 2015
Georgina Young Metros RC 1995 5 2001
Gary Zoller Dereham Runners 2007 5 2013
Paulina Zub Fenland Running Club 2012 5 2016
Paul Mcclelland Harwich Runners 2006 5 2012
Hilary Mcconville Hunts AC 2005 5 2012
John McDonagh Ramsey Road Runners 2002 5 2009
Roddy Mcgregor Norwich Road Runners 2007 5 2011
Dom Mcintyre Team Fetcheveryone 2007 5 2015
Paul McLelland Harwich Runners 1999 5 2004
Jim Miller Milton Keynes AC 2006 5 2013
Iain Milligan St Edmund Pacers 2006 5 2010
Shirley Morris Harwich Runners 1999 5 2011
Richard Morris-Jones Reepham Runners 2009 5 2013
Steve Moseley Norwich Road Runners 2013 5 2017
Darren Murfitt Ely Runners 2005 5 2009
Charlotte Neale North Norfolk Beach Runners 2012 5 2017
M Neale March AC 1990 5 1993
Karen Neil Old Greshamians 2005 5 2017
Chris Nellins Headington Road Runners 2001 5 2005
Alan Newman Paddock Wood AC 2003 5 2011
Leigh Nobes Reepham Runners 2013 5 2017
Steve Norbury Thetford AC 2010 5 2016
Eric Palmer Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 5 2005
Julia Parsley City of Norwich AC 2011 5 2017
Katie Penrose Milton Keynes AC 2009 5 2015
Chris Phelan The Stragglers 2002 5 2007
Martin Pigott Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1992 5 2005
Tessa Pike City Of Norwich AC 2009 5 2016
Lynda Pile The Stragglers 1990 5 2012
Che Plant Ryston Runners 2003 5 2015
Carolyn Poole Team Fetcheveryone 2003 5 2009
Judy Potter Waveney Valley AC 1996 5 2002
Matt Pyatt Ryston Runners 2010 5 2016
Vicky Quantrill Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2006 5 2017
Nigel Rackham Metros RC 2004 5 2017
Tony Reid Team Fetcheveryone 2007 5 2015
Katherine Rennie Ramsey Road Runners 2002 5 2009
Clare Riddiford Serpentine RC 2002 5 2007
Michaela Ridley Riverside Runners 2009 5 2017
Colin Robilliard Bure Valley Harriers 2010 5 2016
Paul Robinson Reepham Runners 2008 5 2012
S Robinson The Stragglers 1990 5 1995
Steve Roome Metros RC 1996 5 2000
Alex Rothwell Bedford Harriers 2009 5 2017
Jen Rudd Wymondham AC 2013 5 2017
Paskey Ruggiero Fenland Running Club 2007 5 2014
Robin Rush North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 5 1999
Jon Russell Pink and Blacks 2006 5 2015
Kevin Sadler Vauxhall AC 1992 5 1996
Tommy Salmon City Of Norwich AC 1996 5 2011
Nigel Saunders Waveney Valley AC 1996 5 2000
Trudy Sayell West Norfolk AC 2010 5 2016
Philip Sayer Haverhill Running Club 2001 5 2008
James Senior City of Norwich AC 2012 5 2017
Carina Sewell Birketts Runners AC 2003 5 2014
Kevin Shipp Harwich Runners 1998 5 2003
Guy Simmonds Pink and Blacks 2012 5 2017
Clark Skerratt Biggleswade AC 2007 5 2014
Ira Smith Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 5 2012
Sam Smith Garden City Runners 2004 5 2011
Andy Smith The Stragglers 2004 5 2008
Pauline Sparrow Ryston Runners 2008 5 2013
James Stallabrass Duke Street Running Club 1992 5 1996
Callum Stanforth Ryston Runners 2013 5 2017
Jan Starmer Stowmarket Striders 2005 5 2010
Dominic Stevens UK Net Runners 2010 5 2014
Tracey Stevens Wymondham AC 2009 5 2017
John Storey Riverside Runners 1994 5 2002
Rachel Sutcliffe Riverside Runners 2003 5 2010
Trevor Sutherill Fenland Running Club 1991 5 2016
Molly Tavatgis Metros RC 1991 5 2000
Mark Tayler Norwich Road Runners 2004 5 2014
Ramona Thevenet-Smith The Stragglers 2003 5 2013
Ian Thomas Norfolk Gazelles 2009 5 2014
Danny McCormack Vauxhall AC 1992 4 1996
Andy Mclaren North Norfolk Beach Runners 2012 4 2016
Helen Mian Norfolk Gazelles 2013 4 2016
Daniel Middleton Norwich Road Runners 2012 4 2017
Claudia Milburn Fenland Running Club 2012 4 2017
Alison Milnes Ryston Runners 1997 4 2010
Janice Moore Dereham Runners 2006 4 2012
Jason Moore West Norfolk AC 2013 4 2017
Simon Morgan Tiptree Road Runners 2009 4 2012
B Morrison Vauxhall AC 1992 4 1995
Ian Mulcahy Riverside Runners 2014 4 2017
Colin Mussell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1990 4 2003
Adrian Mussett City of Norwich AC 2012 4 2017
Melissa Neal March AC 1991 4 1996
Ulen Neale Headington Road Runners 2014 4 2017
Steven Neaves Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 4 2016
Paul Newell Riverside Runners 2013 4 2017
Stephen Niblett Coltishall Jaguars 2009 4 2012
Dani Nimmock City of Norwich AC 2007 4 2017
Louise Norris Thetford AC 2007 4 2010
Paul North Bishops Stortford RC 1991 4 1994
Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2014 4 2017
Tim Oakley Metros RC 1998 4 2003
Paul Oliver Riverside Runners 1998 4 2007
Andrea Osborne North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 4 2012
Nick Palmer Stowmarket Striders 2006 4 2010
Ian Pammenter Haverhill Running Club 2006 4 2014
Niki Park Norwich Road Runners 2014 4 2017
Julie Parker Stamford Striders 2012 4 2016
Steve Parker Stamford Striders 2012 4 2016
Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 4 2013
Ross Payne Ely Runners 2014 4 2017
Ricky Peacher Framlingham Flyers 2013 4 2016
Craig Perkins Headington Road Runners 2008 4 2011
John Phelps West Norfolk AC 2007 4 2010
Trevor Plows British Airways 2006 4 2012
Steve Plunkett Dereham Runners 2007 4 2010
Adele Postle Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2005 4 2009
Marion Potter Norwich Road Runners 1990 4 1995
Sue Potter Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2006 4 2009
Bill Preston UK Net Runners 2008 4 2012
Ken Prior Biggleswade AC 2005 4 2008
Alan Pritchard Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2010 4 2017
Ricky Pullen Riverside Runners 1997 4 2000
Jonathan Quint City of Norwich AC 1995 4 2017
Lee Radley Riverside Runners 2013 4 2017
Jean Raglione-Hall Riverside Runners 2001 4 2005
Jamie Randall Haverhill Running Club 2013 4 2017
James Rastrick Biggleswade AC 2010 4 2014
Tim Rawson Headington Road Runners 1996 4 1999
Paul Rayner Thetford AC 2007 4 2017
Simon Render March AC 2013 4 2016
Mick Revill Stamford Striders 1997 4 2000
Sheona Revill Stamford Striders 1997 4 2000
Peter Richardson Headington Road Runners 2008 4 2011
Kay Riley Thorney Running Club 2013 4 2017
Jonathan Riordan Paddock Wood AC 2009 4 2012
Merle Riseborough North Norfolk Beach Runners 2012 4 2016
Charlie Ritchie Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 4 2017
Geoff Roberts Poole Runners 1993 4 1996
Jevan Robertson March AC 2013 4 2016
Stewart Robins Ryston Runners 2013 4 2017
Chris Robson Team Fetcheveryone 2006 4 2009
Dave Robson Team Fetcheveryone 1999 4 2011
Steve Rolfe Norfolk Gazelles 2013 4 2016
Kitty Rosser Tri-Anglia 2014 4 2017
Nigel Rothwell The Stragglers 1995 4 2014
Russell Rout Fenland Running Club 2000 4 2003
Tim Rowe Norwich Road Runners 1999 4 2004
Steve Sadd Norfolk Gazelles 2012 4 2017
Oliver Sadler Pink and Blacks 2009 4 2015
Viv Samuelson Team Fetcheveryone 2012 4 2015
Mark Sargeantson Framlingham Flyers 2014 4 2017
Guzel Sari Dereham Runners 2013 4 2017
Tim Sarson Birketts Runners AC 2010 4 2013
Peter Sawko Garden City Runners 2004 4 2010
Paul Scofield Bishops Stortford RC 2013 4 2016
Ruth Senior City Of Norwich AC 2004 4 2008
Rosie Sexton City Of Norwich AC 2011 4 2015
David Sharman Bedford Harriers 2009 4 2014
Mike Sharman Waveney Valley AC 1998 4 2002
Paul Shaw Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 4 2010
Darren Shepherd Framlingham Flyers 2013 4 2016
Mark Shepherd Team Fetcheveryone 2006 4 2009
Hannah Shiell Ely Runners 2008 4 2011
Dawn Shilling Tiptree Road Runners 2009 4 2012
Maggie Shiner Riverside Runners 1996 4 2000
Eddie Shoesmith Headington Road Runners 2000 4 2003
Phil Shreeve City Of Norwich AC 2003 4 2006
Colin Simpson Fenland Running Club 2009 4 2014
Rod Sinnott Fenland Running Club 2014 4 2017
Marcus Sladden Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2010 4 2014
Les Slater Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1992 4 1999
Matt Slater Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 4 2017
Paul Slater Paddock Wood AC 2004 4 2017
Stuart Slattery Dereham Runners 2010 4 2016
Dave Smedley UK Net Runners 2011 4 2014
Barry Smith Ryston Runners 2014 4 2017
Brad Smith Garden City Runners 2014 4 2017
Darren Smith Ryston Runners 2008 4 2012
Harry Smith Stowmarket Striders 2008 4 2012
John Smith Hunts AC 2005 4 2008
Terry Smith The Stragglers 2010 4 2013
Kate Snowling Harwich Runners 1998 4 2003
Carole Spibey Ramsey Road Runners 2010 4 2013
Dave Spooner North Norfolk Beach Runners 2012 4 2016
Clive Steward Bishops Stortford RC 2009 4 2014
Elizabeth Stocker Cambridge University Press 1991 4 1998
Matt Stone Bure Valley Harriers 2013 4 2017
Tim Stone Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 4 2012
Hannah Storm The Stragglers 2010 4 2013
Clyde Stratton March AC 2006 4 2016
Martin Stringfellow Wymondham AC 2014 4 2017
Martin Strowger Dereham Runners 2014 4 2017
Stan Swanepoel Tri-Anglia 2013 4 2017
Sarah Swaney Pink and Blacks 2009 4 2017
Kareana Symonds Dereham Runners 2014 4 2017
Christine Tanner Bishops Stortford RC 2003 4 2008
Graham Taylor British Airways 2007 4 2012
Ian Taylor Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 4 2011
Mark Taylor British Airways 2007 4 2012
Adam Thomas Norwich Road Runners 2007 4 2012
Ashley Thomas Harwich Runners 2001 4 2011
Andrew Thompson Ely Runners 2014 4 2017
Lee Thompson Ely Runners 2014 4 2017
Tony Thompson Riverside Runners 1999 4 2002
Peter Thompson Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 4 2012
Clif Abbott Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 4 2012
Sarah Adcock City Of Norwich AC 2011 4 2016
Drew Agnew March AC 1992 4 1995
Roger Aldis Stowmarket Striders 2005 4 2008
Charles Allen Norwich Road Runners 2010 4 2016
Jayne Allen Wymondham AC 2013 4 2016
Ron Ames Stowmarket Striders 2008 4 2016
Joe Anderson-Brown Ryston Runners 2010 4 2013
Christine Anthony Ryston Runners 1992 4 1999
Christine Anthony St Edmund Pacers 2006 4 2009
Marion Arnold Norwich Road Runners 1998 4 2005
Piers Arnold City of Norwich AC 2012 4 2017
David Asker Tri-Anglia 2014 4 2017
Steve Askham City Of Norwich AC 1995 4 2005
Alex Atkin Ryston Runners 1990 4 1993
Algie Audas Stamford Striders 2000 4 2012
Dave Aust Stamford Striders 2012 4 2016
Iain Bailey City Of Norwich AC 2003 4 2006
Mike Baillie Wymondham AC 1994 4 1998
Nicola Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2012 4 2017
Julia Baldwin Stowmarket Striders 2014 4 2017
Robin Ball Stamford Striders 2013 4 2017
Ian Barber Waveney Valley AC 1996 4 2002
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC 2013 4 2017
Sian Barker Haverhill Running Club 2010 4 2014
Kate Barlow Wymondham AC 1996 4 2004
Kate Barnard Team Fetcheveryone 2006 4 2009
Dennis Bartram Wymondham AC 2002 4 2005
Tim Bartrum Colchester Harriers 1993 4 1998
Lukas Bates Paddock Wood AC 2009 4 2017
Mikey Beamish City Of Norwich AC 2006 4 2009
Dave Bedford Cambridge University Press 2000 4 2004
Sue Beedham March AC 1996 4 1999
Simon Bekker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2014 4 2017
Paul Belham Norwich Road Runners 1992 4 1998
Carol Betts Norfolk Gazelles 1996 4 2010
David Birch Norwich Road Runners 1996 4 2001
Christine Bissell Riverside Runners 2003 4 2008
Ashley Blackmore Ely Runners 2010 4 2015
Tina Blackwell Riverside Runners 2006 4 2010
Dean Blake Coltishall Jaguars 2008 4 2017
Liz Blakie Ryston Runners 1990 4 2000
Shaun Bonner UK Net Runners 2008 4 2013
Keith Borkett Hunts AC 2005 4 2008
Steve Bowerman Ryston Runners 2010 4 2014
Les Bowgen City Of Norwich AC 2000 4 2007
Sarah Bowles Riverside Runners 2003 4 2007
Carolyn Bownes Tiptree Road Runners 2009 4 2012
John Boyes Poole Runners 1993 4 1996
Mick Braithwaite Duke Street Running Club 1992 4 1995
Billy Bremner March AC 2014 4 2017
Rod Briggs Metros RC 1991 4 2000
Pat Brightman Gt Yarmouth and District AC 1997 4 2006
Maria Brightwell Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2009 4 2013
James Britton Bishops Stortford RC 2002 4 2006
Sam Brooke Felixstowe Road Runners 2013 4 2017
John Brooker Paddock Wood AC 1998 4 2005
Norman Brown The Stragglers 1997 4 2003
Quinton Brown North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 4 2012
Colin Browning Norwich Road Runners 2000 4 2012
Alasdair Bruce Bishops Stortford RC 2002 4 2010
Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles 2011 4 2016
Kevin Bullock Harwich Runners 1998 4 2007
Jenny Burfoot Norfolk Gazelles 2007 4 2013
Darren Burgess RAF Marham 1997 4 2016
Georgina Burke Pink and Blacks 2010 4 2013
Tim Burke Pink and Blacks 2010 4 2013
Laura Burton Paddock Wood AC 2008 4 2011
Rod Bye Coltishall Jaguars 2008 4 2017
Dave Calton Metros RC 1994 4 1997
Steven Cannell Bure Valley Harriers 2007 4 2016
Pat Carlan Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 4 2003
Karen Carver City Of Norwich AC 1995 4 2001
Rob Casserley Garden City Runners 2011 4 2017
Steve Chalklen Paddock Wood AC 2010 4 2017
Octavia Chambers Bishops Stortford RC 2006 4 2011
Stuart Chapman Cambridge University Press 1991 4 1996
Sze-Ming Cheung Norwich Road Runners 2013 4 2016
Louis Clabburn Old Greshamians 2012 4 2016
Daniel Clarke Duke Street Running Club 1992 4 1995
Geraldine Clarke Framlingham Flyers 2013 4 2017
Philip Clarkson Haverhill Running Club 2000 4 2003
Sarah Cole Birketts Runners AC 2010 4 2013
Maddy Collinge Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 4 2006
Joe Collins City Of Norwich AC 1995 4 1999
James Cook RAF Marham 2012 4 2017
Ken Cooper Stamford Striders 1997 4 2000
Phil Cooper Norfolk Gazelles 2003 4 2008
Julian Cordwell Harwich Runners 2001 4 2004
Ali Crane Norfolk Gazelles 2003 4 2006
Richard Cranwell March AC 1991 4 1996
Steve Crisp Cambridge University Press 1991 4 1996
John Crook Team Fetcheveryone 2006 4 2009
David Crosthwaite Headington Road Runners 2014 4 2017
Anthony Croucher Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2003 4 2006
Ian Crutchley West Norfolk AC 2009 4 2013
Terry Cutler Poole Runners 1993 4 1996
Alan Darby Ely Runners 2014 4 2017
Ian Davies Thorney Running Club 2014 4 2017
John Davis Garden City Runners 2005 4 2015
Kevin Dawson March AC 1991 4 1998
Lorraine Dawson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2009 4 2017
Jan de Raedt Pink and Blacks 2010 4 2014
Tony Deacon Wymondham AC 1998 4 2006
Andrew Deering North Norfolk Beach Runners 1995 4 1998
Jill Deighton March AC 1991 4 1994
Michael Delany Ramsey Road Runners 2003 4 2008
Louise Dennis Headington Road Runners 1995 4 2000
Tricia Dennison St Edmund Pacers 2006 4 2010
Eve Dewsnap Tri Anglia 2007 4 2012
Gerry Dolden Tiptree Road Runners 2009 4 2012
Matt Doran Harwich Runners 2013 4 2016
Alex Downie Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2003 4 2013
Julie Dowse Biggleswade AC 2006 4 2010
Nicky Dowson Norwich Road Runners 2014 4 2017
Mark Duffield Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1990 4 1993
Jill Durham Poole Runners 1993 4 1996
Jude Durrant Reepham Runners 2007 4 2011
Nick Edge British Airways 2006 4 2011
Ryan Edwards St Edmund Pacers 2010 4 2017
Chris Elliott Paddock Wood AC 1998 4 2002
Justin Elvidge March AC 2014 4 2017
Rob Emery Birketts Runners AC 2008 4 2014
Tim Emery Felixstowe Road Runners 2010 4 2013
Lynn Emmett City Of Norwich AC 2006 4 2009
Phil England Fenland Running Club 2004 4 2008
Deborah English Norwich Road Runners 2014 4 2017
Simon English Norwich Road Runners 2013 4 2017
Sam Epps Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2011 4 2015
Becky Espin Haverhill Running Club 2003 4 2007
Steve Etherington Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2007 4 2011
Matt Eveleigh Stowmarket Striders 2011 4 2015
Nick Fairclough Serpentine RC 2011 4 2016
Andy Falconer Team Fetcheveryone 2006 4 2009
Paul Farmer Vauxhall AC 1994 4 1997
Gavin Farrow Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 4 2012
Gary Finch Bedford Harriers 2012 4 2016
Hanno Fischer Hunts AC 2005 4 2008
W Flint Fenland Running Club 1990 4 1993
Stuart Follen Fenland Running Club 2013 4 2017
Julia Fonnereau Bishops Stortford RC 2004 4 2011
John Foster Ely Runners 2010 4 2017
Terry Fowler Garden City Runners 2006 4 2014
Karen Freeman Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 4 2012
Matthew Freezer Dereham Runners 2014 4 2017
Aaron Friend Thorney Running Club 2013 4 2016
Linda Gaine Colchester Harriers 1993 4 1998
Richard Gaine Colchester Harriers 1993 4 1998
Kevin Gardener Milton Keynes AC 2006 4 2011
Julie Garner Fenland Running Club 2012 4 2017
Julie Garrett Norwich Road Runners 2002 4 2005
Colin Gauld-Clark Bishops Stortford RC 2004 4 2008
Vic Gibling Bishops Stortford RC 1991 4 1998
Chris Gilbert City Of Norwich AC 1995 4 1999
Rachel Gillings Norwich Road Runners 2012 4 2015
Jon Gipson Thorney Running Club 2013 4 2017
Marc Gladwell RAF Marham 2013 4 2017
Pete Goddard Birketts Runners AC 2010 4 2014
Lisa Godwin Norwich Road Runners 2010 4 2013
Peter Golding St Edmund Pacers 2006 4 2012
Colin Goldspink Fenland Running Club 1991 4 2001
Jackie Goodridge Cambridge University Press 1995 4 1998
Brian Graves Milton Keynes AC 2003 4 2009
Steve Gray Stowmarket Striders 2006 4 2010
Jack Griffiths Headington Road Runners 2004 4 2010
Nora Haggart Bedford Harriers 2008 4 2016
Phillip Hainsby Riverside Runners 2000 4 2006
Jane Halestrap Bishops Stortford RC 1993 4 1996
John Hall Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 4 2002
Martha Hall Garden City Runners 2007 4 2011
Will Hall Tri-Anglia 2009 4 2017
Emily Hannant Coltishall Jaguars 2008 4 2014
Paul Harrison Norwich Road Runners 1989 4 1995
Clive Harrod Fenland Running Club 2002 4 2014
Gill Hart Ryston Runners 2009 4 2014
Paul Harvey North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 4 2006
John Hattersley Mornington Chasers 1998 4 2009
Andy Hawes Reepham Runners 2014 4 2017
Tony Hawkins Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 4 2002
Giles Hawthorne Biggleswade AC 2013 4 2016
John Haynes Bishops Stortford RC 2010 4 2016
Ann Hazel Bishops Stortford RC 1991 4 1996
Sue Heckels Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1990 4 2002
Andrew Hedley Biggleswade AC 2014 4 2017
Ian Henderson Cambridge University Press 1991 4 1995
Neil Hendry City Of Norwich AC 2002 4 2007
Andrew Hennessy City Of Norwich AC 2007 4 2010
James Hill Norfolk Gazelles 1998 4 2004
Richard Hilling Waveney Valley AC 1996 4 1999
Deborah Hindmarch Milton Keynes AC 2006 4 2010
Adrian Hine Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 4 2013
Joanne Hipkin Ryston Runners 1989 4 1995
John Hipkin Ryston Runners 1989 4 1997
Vernon Hoare North Norfolk Beach Runners 2011 4 2017
Marie Hockley Bishops Stortford RC 2005 4 2016
Ian Hodge Serpentine RC 2002 4 2006
Kev Holland Team Fetcheveryone 2006 4 2009
Neil Holland Wymondham AC 1996 4 2003
Will Honeybone Ryston Runners 2014 4 2017
Esther Hope City Of Norwich AC 2005 4 2011
Emma Hostler Ramsey Road Runners 2005 4 2008
Alan Huckle Riverside Runners 2001 4 2008
John Hudson Norwich Road Runners 2008 4 2017
Rick Huntington Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 4 2003
Stuart Huntington City Of Norwich AC 2004 4 2008
Geoff Hunton Norwich Road Runners 1995 4 2001
Andy Inchley Milton Keynes AC 1995 4 2012
Tim Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 4 1997
Stewart Ingram Tri Anglia 2006 4 2009
Matt Ironside Bishops Stortford RC 2014 4 2017
Simon Jackson Ely Runners 2006 4 2011
Carwyn James West Norfolk AC 2007 4 2010
Ian Jarvis North Norfolk Beach Runners 2009 4 2012
Sarah Jay Tri Anglia 2009 4 2015
Alex Jeeves March AC 2002 4 2008
Nicky Jennings Fenland Running Club 2014 4 2017
Richard Johnson Wymondham AC 2011 4 2017
Debbie Jones Coltishall Jaguars 2012 4 2015
Mark Jones Old Greshamians 2013 4 2016
Neil Jones Milton Keynes AC 2012 4 2015
Nicola Jones Riverside Runners 2011 4 2016
Jan Kaiser City of Norwich AC 2007 4 2017
Jon Kelf Norfolk Gazelles 2001 4 2006
Dermot Kelly The Stragglers 2004 4 2007
Stew Kelly West Norfolk AC 2014 4 2017
Steve Kemp Norwich Road Runners 2004 4 2008
Martin King March AC 2004 4 2010
John Kingsmill Tri Anglia 1998 4 2007
Dan Kinsman Framlingham Flyers 2013 4 2017
Joseph Kirton Thetford AC 2010 4 2013
Roland Knott Harwich Runners 2001 4 2016
Dave Lacey Colchester Harriers 1993 4 1998
Tony Lack Ramsey Road Runners 2010 4 2014
Lorena Latisaite Ryston Runners 2014 4 2017
Matt Leatham Team Fetcheveryone 2006 4 2009
Isabelle Lemasson Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 4 2017
Val Lindsey Paddock Wood AC 1998 4 2004
Lindsey Lister Riverside Runners 2005 4 2008
Derek Litchfield Biggleswade AC 2008 4 2012
Julia Lloyd Wymondham AC 2014 4 2017
Kate Lockhart Metros RC 1991 4 1995
Martin Longhurst Colchester Harriers 1993 4 1998
Mark Louth Thorney Running Club 2014 4 2017
Stephane Lustig North Norfolk Beach Runners 2014 4 2017
Angela Man City Of Norwich AC 2009 4 2013
Jason Mann Ely Runners 2010 4 2017
David Marks Reepham Runners 2005 4 2014
Lisa Marriott Ramsey Road Runners 2013 4 2017
Ged Marsden Ryston Runners 1992 4 1996
Dawn Marshall St Edmund Pacers 2012 4 2017
Hannah Marsters West Norfolk AC 2013 4 2017
Kelly Marsters Ryston Runners 1994 4 1998
Amanda Martin St Edmund Pacers 2013 4 2017
Neil Martin Thorney Running Club 2013 4 2016
Shawn Mason Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2005 4 2009
Jackie Massey Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 4 2006
Jo Matthews Garden City Runners 2004 4 2009
Gavin Thouless Norwich Road Runners 1988 4 2007
Stuart Thurston Bishops Stortford RC 1993 4 1996
Ian Todd Ryston Runners 2009 4 2014
Steve Tovey Ely Runners 2006 4 2012
Ann Trett Fenland Running Club 2012 4 2017
Stuart Trevallion Colworth Striders 2008 4 2012
Mike Troup St Edmund Pacers 2007 4 2010
Ian Tuckwell RAF Marham 2013 4 2016
Chris Turner City Of Norwich AC 2009 4 2012
John Turner Ely Runners 2004 4 2011
Lucy Tyler Thetford AC 2008 4 2016
Tony Tyler Thetford AC 2008 4 2016
Anick Valapinee Milton Keynes AC 2006 4 2010
Nils Van Minden Norwich Road Runners 2005 4 2008
Matt Varley Norfolk Gazelles 2008 4 2013
Ian Vaughan-Arbuckle Ryston Runners 1987 4 1993
David Venter The Stragglers 2010 4 2013
James Vickers Pink and Blacks 2006 4 2016
Jamie Wade North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 4 2013
Lawrence Wade City of Norwich AC 2012 4 2017
Alec Walliker Milton Keynes AC 2004 4 2015
Neil Walpole Norwich Road Runners 2014 4 2017
Ian Walters Old Greshamians 2012 4 2017
Olivia Walwyn City Of Norwich AC 2001 4 2005
Katie Ward Fenland Running Club 2007 4 2015
Peter Ward Thorney Running Club 2013 4 2017
Simon Ward Ryston Runners 1997 4 2001
Brian Warden City Of Norwich AC 2004 4 2009
Alex Webb Haverhill Running Club 2001 4 2004
Shaun Webb Reepham Runners 2013 4 2016
Sean West Thetford AC 2013 4 2017
Ian Westgate City of Norwich AC 1994 4 1997
Neil White Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 4 2017
Stewart White St Edmund Pacers 2013 4 2016
Tom White St Edmund Pacers 2013 4 2017
Billy Whitehouse Duke Street Running Club 1992 4 1995
Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles 2013 4 2016
Becky Wilburn Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2012 4 2016
Andrew Wilkinson City of Norwich AC 1994 4 1997
Zoe Willett Bedford Harriers 2008 4 2012
Bernie Wing March AC 1991 4 2000
Sally Withey City Of Norwich AC 2005 4 2008
Maureen Wolfe Ryston Runners 2012 4 2017
Peter Woods City of Norwich AC 2013 4 2017
Dave Wright Colchester Harriers 1996 4 1998
Denise Wright Stowmarket Striders 2010 4 2013
Gary Wright North Norfolk Beach Runners 1996 4 2003
Stephen Wright Birketts Runners AC 1996 4 2014
Phil Younge Ryston Runners 1995 4 2002
Kevin Youngs Norfolk Gazelles 1998 4 2009
Vasily Zverev Headington Road Runners 2005 4 2008
Bruce Thornton Ryston Runners 1988 3 1990
Stephen Thrower West Norfolk AC 2008 3 2010
John Tilston Paddock Wood AC 2014 3 2016
S Tomkins The Stragglers 1990 3 1992
Chris Tomlin Stamford Striders 1997 3 1999
Rachel Toogood Stowmarket Striders 2005 3 2007
Jack Trow Fenland Running Club 2010 3 2012
George Tsverik Headington Road Runners 2012 3 2014
Peter Turner Thetford AC 2007 3 2011
Les Turton Milton Keynes AC 2009 3 2014
Graham Twaddle Bishops Stortford RC 2006 3 2008
Neil Tween Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 3 2017
Steven Tyler Roman Runners 2008 3 2012
Sally Valentine Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 3 2011
Jennie Vartan Bishops Stortford RC 1997 3 2003
Bren Vaughan BRJ Huntingdon 2009 3 2014
Claire Vaughan-Arbuckle Army 1993 3 1996
Jeremey Vick Milton Keynes AC 2013 3 2015
Roland Von Glasow Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Becky Wade Headington Road Runners 1995 3 1997
Julie Wade Reepham Runners 2014 3 2017
Penny Waggott Stowmarket Striders 2005 3 2007
Ingrid Wagner The Stragglers 2011 3 2013
Polly Wake Reepham Runners 2005 3 2013
Scott Walford Bure Valley Harriers 1995 3 2017
Shaun Walton Ramsey Road Runners 2012 3 2014
Sara Wanden Team Fetcheveryone 2012 3 2014
David Ward Ryston Runners 1999 3 2001
Francis Ward Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 3 2012
Rick Ward City Of Norwich AC 2007 3 2011
Rik Ware March AC 2012 3 2014
Stuart Warren Colworth Striders 2009 3 2012
Graham Watering Norwich Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Melvin Waters Tri Anglia 2005 3 2008
Nigel Watkin Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 3 2001
Gerry Watson Wymondham AC 2007 3 2010
Jackie Watson Reepham Runners 2006 3 2008
Neil Watson West Norfolk AC 2015 3 2017
Bob Webster Stamford Striders 2000 3 2005
David Welsh Norwich Road Runners 2014 3 2016
Don Welsh Harwich Runners 1998 3 2002
Michael Wenn PATRAC 2009 3 2014
Martin West Harwich Runners 2010 3 2016
Peter Westlake Garden City Runners 2006 3 2010
Keith Weston Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Colin Whale Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2005 3 2009
Angela Wheatley Haverhill Running Club 2002 3 2006
Alex Whitaker North Norfolk Beach Runners 2005 3 2007
Adrian Whitby March AC 2002 3 2004
Dave Whitby March AC 1993 3 1998
Daniel White Paddock Wood AC 2001 3 2003
Mark White Haverhill Running Club 2013 3 2017
Oliver White Paddock Wood AC 2001 3 2003
Gary Wilberforce Ely Runners 2011 3 2013
Jonathan Wilding Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 3 2014
Alan Williams Riverside Runners 2002 3 2004
Andrew Williams Serpentine RC 2011 3 2016
Graham Williams Riverside Runners 1996 3 2004
Ian Williams Team Fetcheveryone 2007 3 2009
Leah Williams Milton Keynes AC 2009 3 2011
Roy Williams Poole Runners 1993 3 1996
Peter Williams Garden City Runners 2006 3 2010
Nicole Williamson Old Greshamians 2011 3 2013
Marc Williamson Ryston Runners 1995 3 1997
Marianne Williamson Bedford Harriers 2009 3 2012
Carl Willimott Reepham Runners 2015 3 2017
Andy Wilson Ramsey Road Runners 2003 3 2006
Karen Wilson Bishops Stortford RC 2004 3 2007
Denise Winfield Mansfield Harriers AC 2001 3 2006
Peter Winfield Bishops Stortford RC 2003 3 2008
Leigh Wisdom Thorney Running Club 2015 3 2017
Phil Wolstanholme RAF Marham 2003 3 2012
Ashley Wood March AC 2000 3 2003
Charlie Wood Norwich Road Runners 2006 3 2014
Iain Wood Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2012 3 2014
Jacquie Wood Dereham Runners 2011 3 2015
Steve Wood Milton Keynes AC 2005 3 2007
Linda Woodard Felixstowe Road Runners 2011 3 2013
Adrian Woods North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 3 2017
Peter Woollard North Norfolk Beach Runners 2000 3 2002
Julia Wotton Cambridge University Press 2001 3 2004
Carl Wright Norwich Road Runners 2010 3 2013
Duncan Wright British Airways 2007 3 2012
Fiona Wynde Biggleswade AC 2012 3 2015
Emma Yarrow Stowmarket Striders 2012 3 2016
Jessica Young Metros RC 1997 3 2000
Yvonne Youngman Stamford Striders 2005 3 2016
Gary Zupan Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1992 3 1994
Paul Abrahams Vauxhall AC 1994 3 1997
Henry Adams Birketts Runners AC 2010 3 2013
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 3 2017
Moira Ainsley Colchester Harriers 1993 3 1996
Toni Alcaraz March AC 2015 3 2017
Mark Alderson Stamford Striders 2015 3 2017
Wendy Aldhouse Haverhill Running Club 2010 3 2012
Crispin Allen The Stragglers 2004 3 2010
Georgina Allen Ryston Runners 2008 3 2011
Sue Allen Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 3 1991
Alan Allsop Waveney Valley AC 1997 3 2000
Alix Almond Team Fetcheveryone 2013 3 2015
Leo Altarelli Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2011 3 2013
Daniel Amps-Woodward Thorney Running Club 2015 3 2017
Paul Anderson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1999 3 2004
Tim Angell City Of Norwich AC 2007 3 2015
Jen Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners 2014 3 2016
John Armstrong Mornington Chasers 2008 3 2010
Charles Arnold Biggleswade AC 2015 3 2017
Paul Arnold Fenland Running Club 2011 3 2013
Steve Atkins St Edmund Pacers 2015 3 2017
Sarah Atkinson Old Greshamians 2015 3 2017
Ishmail Badr Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2003 3 2010
Howard Bailey Dereham Runners 2015 3 2017
Dawn Baines Reepham Runners 2005 3 2007
Darren Baker St Edmund Pacers 2006 3 2008
Louise Baker Bishops Stortford RC 2010 3 2013
Sue Ball North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 3 1997
Wayne Balmer Paddock Wood AC 2014 3 2017
Richard Bannister Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Sean Barker Hunts AC 2007 3 2013
John Barnard Team Fetcheveryone 2006 3 2008
Tristan Barndon UK Net Runners 2012 3 2014
Michael Barrett Dereham Runners 2013 3 2017
Jack Barrington Harwich Runners 2013 3 2015
Dave Barron March AC 1991 3 1995
Alison Barry Headington Road Runners 2011 3 2014
Darren Barwick St Edmund Pacers 2008 3 2012
Stuart Baumber Ely Runners 2010 3 2013
Karl Bedingfield Ely Runners 2012 3 2015
Daniel Beier City Of Norwich AC 2000 3 2004
Liz Beighton Felixstowe Road Runners 2014 3 2017
Hannah Bell Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Julian Bell Serpentine RC 1999 3 2005
Tom Bell Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Shona Bendix Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2011 3 2013
Brian Bennett British Airways 2006 3 2009
Iain Berwick Team Fetcheveryone 2013 3 2015
James Birch Wymondham AC 2004 3 2007
Dave Bird British Airways 2009 3 2012
John Bird Norwich Road Runners 2002 3 2013
Emma Blake Coltishall Jaguars 2008 3 2017
Janice Blake Biggleswade AC 2012 3 2016
Steve Bland Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 3 2017
Alex Blaxell City Of Norwich AC 2003 3 2005
Gary Bligh Fenland Running Club 2012 3 2014
Andy Boast Riverside Runners 2004 3 2010
Sarah Boosey Norwich Road Runners 2013 3 2017
Anne Booth Ely Runners 2014 3 2017
Gary Booty City Of Norwich AC 1990 3 1998
Simon Boulter March AC 1994 3 1996
Craig Bowen-Jones Bure Valley Harriers 2015 3 2017
Alan Bradley Norwich Road Runners 2006 3 2008
Miguel Branco Serpentine RC 2004 3 2011
Paul Breeze Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 3 2011
Reg Brett Vauxhall AC 1992 3 1996
Jonathan Briggs Garden City Runners 2008 3 2014
Mandy Brooker Paddock Wood AC 1998 3 2001
Sue Brooks Norfolk Gazelles 2006 3 2008
Geoff Brown Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 3 2005
Hugh Brown North Norfolk Beach Runners 2012 3 2014
Mark Brown March AC 1994 3 1998
Andrew Bruce Biggleswade AC 2005 3 2011
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles 2015 3 2017
Jerry Bryan Riverside Runners 2001 3 2005
Emma Buckland Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 3 2016
Jill Bunch Haverhill Running Club 2008 3 2013
Andy Bunn Norwich Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Matt Burgin Bedford Harriers 2008 3 2010
Mark Burrows Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Michelle Burton North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 3 2011
Dane Butler The Stragglers 1990 3 2001
Keith Button Ryston Runners 1988 3 1991
Louise Cadogan Ely Runners 2012 3 2014
Stuart Calver Duke Street Running Club 1993 3 1996
Lucy Campbell North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 3 2015
Rory Campbell Dereham Runners 2007 3 2010
Ian Cannons Harwich Runners 2014 3 2016
David Capps March AC 1998 3 2000
Eddie Carman North Norfolk Beach Runners 2011 3 2013
Riel Carol Team Fetcheveryone 2007 3 2009
Dave Carr Bishops Stortford RC 1994 3 2005
Dave Cartwright Poole Runners 1994 3 1996
Jamie Cartwright Paddock Wood AC 1998 3 2002
Sally Cartwright Bedford Harriers 2012 3 2016
Martin Cattell Stamford Striders 2012 3 2015
D Cavanagh Cambridge University Press 1992 3 1994
Gary Chaffe Dereham Runners 2006 3 2008
Ben Chamberlin Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 3 2016
Sean Chambers West Norfolk AC 2011 3 2015
Rosie Chance Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Peter Chapman Tri Anglia 2006 3 2008
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 3 2012
David Chesterman Ely Runners 2014 3 2016
Kyle Chesterman Riverside Runners 2014 3 2016
Ben Churchman RAF Marham 2014 3 2017
Dave Clarke Bishops Stortford RC 1993 3 1996
Peter Clarke Harwich Runners 2006 3 2013
Tina Clarke Tiptree Road Runners 2009 3 2011
Tommy Clarke Pink and Blacks 2009 3 2017
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 3 2012
Mark Clayton City of Norwich AC 1995 3 1997
Karly Clegg Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 3 2005
David Clements City Of Norwich AC 1996 3 1998
Steve Cockrell Fenland Running Club 2007 3 2009
Janice Coglin-Hibbert Tri-Anglia 2015 3 2017
Kraig Cole Tri Anglia 2006 3 2008
Steve Collins The Stragglers 2001 3 2003
Lucy Collyer North Norfolk Beach Runners 2010 3 2012
David Colman Norfolk Farm Vet Knackers 2007 3 2009
Graham Colman Duke Street Running Club 1993 3 1995
Neil Coney Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 3 2012
Chris Constable Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 3 2001
Ben Cook Ely Runners 2003 3 2017
Charlotte Cook Ely Runners 2014 3 2017
Phil Cooper Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Jonathan Cordle Norwich Road Runners 2014 3 2017
Paul Cork Norwich Road Runners 1989 3 1996
I Cornwell Fenland Running Club 1990 3 1992
Graham Coulter Framlingham Flyers 2014 3 2016
Martin Courtney Ely Runners 2009 3 2011
Eleanor Cowan Bishops Stortford RC 2005 3 2007
Andy Cox Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Bob Cox Headington Road Runners 1995 3 1997
Tracy Craggs Waveney Valley AC 1996 3 2000
Robin Craig North Norfolk Beach Runners 1995 3 1999
Simon Crampin Riverside Runners 2002 3 2004
Roger Crane Old Greshamians 2005 3 2012
Sue Crane Old Greshamians 2005 3 2012
Steve Crockford Poole Runners 1994 3 1996
Mark Crook Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2012 3 2014
Philippa Crosby Reepham Runners 2014 3 2016
Rebecca Daines West Norfolk AC 2008 3 2010
Nuala Dalton Fenland Running Club 1992 3 1996
Steve Daly The Stragglers 1992 3 2002
Christine Daniells Milton Keynes AC 2003 3 2007
Allan Davies Colworth Striders 2009 3 2012
Angela Davies Mansfield Harriers AC 2001 3 2006
Ben Davies Thorney Running Club 2015 3 2017
Jo Davies Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 3 2016
Nik Davy City Of Norwich AC 1995 3 1999
Paula Dawson Biggleswade AC 2006 3 2008
Graham Day Headington Road Runners 2007 3 2012
Carmine De Grandis North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 3 2015
Jenny De Grandis North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 3 2015
Tim Dedman Bishops Stortford RC 2003 3 2006
Kelly DeGol Ryston Runners 2013 3 2016
David Denness Stamford Striders 2011 3 2013
Shirley Devlin Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 3 2005
Matt Dickens North Norfolk Beach Runners 2007 3 2010
Steve Dickens Tri Anglia 2014 3 2016
Joanna Diffy Lincoln Wellington AC 2005 3 2012
Paul Dimmock Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 3 1997
Dave Dixon British Airways 2007 3 2011
George Dodds North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 3 2003
Richard Donovan Wymondham AC 2012 3 2014
Mark Doughty Ryston Runners 2013 3 2017
Fiona Downie Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2009 3 2013
Paul Dowson Norwich Road Runners 2014 3 2016
Chris Dugdale Old Greshamians 2012 3 2014
Alison Durrant Hunts AC 2005 3 2007
M Durrant March AC 1991 3 1993
Kate Dwyer City of Norwich AC 1994 3 1997
Philip Dyke Ramsey Road Runners 2002 3 2004
Darren Edridge Coltishall Jaguars 2009 3 2012
Naomi Edwards St Edmund Pacers 2010 3 2013
Paul Edwards West Norfolk AC 2014 3 2016
Sarah Edwards Ely Runners 2010 3 2015
Steve Edwards Newmarket Joggers 2004 3 2017
Alex Eggeman Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 3 2016
Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles 2014 3 2016
Les Elliott Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1997 3 2002
Rachael Elliott Team Fetcheveryone 2007 3 2009
Lucy Ellis City Of Norwich AC 2006 3 2010
T Else Fenland Running Club 1990 3 1992
Steve Elvin Norwich Road Runners 1994 3 2004
Steve Ely Norwich Road Runners 2011 3 2014
Carl Emery Mansfield Harriers AC 2003 3 2006
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 3 2016
Louise Evans Team Fetcheveryone 2011 3 2014
Michelle Fadden Bedford Harriers 2015 3 2017
Jamie Fairfull Tiptree Road Runners 2009 3 2011
Richard Farnworth Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Tina McColl Bishops Stortford RC 1992 3 1994
Carmel Mceniery Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2009 3 2013
James Mcfarlane Norwich Road Runners 2014 3 2016
Nick McGlashan Riverside Runners 2006 3 2008
Molly Mckay West Norfolk AC 2007 3 2013
Frank Mcloughlin Biggleswade AC 2015 3 2017
Jan Mcmulkin Vauxhall AC 1995 3 1997
Libby Mead Ramsey Road Runners 2009 3 2015
Andy Menin Wymondham AC 2000 3 2003
Paul Metters Dereham Runners 2007 3 2009
Ali Middleton Norwich Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Trine Middleton Reepham Runners 2013 3 2017
Graham Milham Fenland Running Club 2015 3 2017
Steve Miller City Of Norwich AC 2002 3 2004
Graham Mills Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Lorraine Mills Stowmarket Striders 2007 3 2013
Mick Milsom Ryston Runners 1989 3 1991
Tony Money North Norfolk Beach Runners 2012 3 2016
Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles 2012 3 2017
Diane Moore Headington Road Runners 2002 3 2005
Lynda Moore Norwich Road Runners 2001 3 2004
Stuart Moran Team Fetcheveryone 2011 3 2013
Dave Moscrop Garden City Runners 2006 3 2011
Mary-Ann Mosely Haverhill Running Club 2013 3 2015
Jason Mountain Wymondham AC 2011 3 2014
Mark Mountain Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2011 3 2015
Flavia Munn Mornington Chasers 2008 3 2010
Ciaren Murray Ely Runners 2011 3 2013
Kerry Mutch Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2006 3 2009
Juliet Naylor Biggleswade AC 2015 3 2017
Nicky Neill RAF Marham 2012 3 2017
Glen Nelson Tri Anglia 2002 3 2010
Andrew Nesom Wymondham AC 1996 3 2000
Sally Nicholls Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2009 3 2011
Marcus Nichols Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2012 3 2015
Steve Nimmock Dereham Runners 2007 3 2009
Julia Norman Ryston Runners 2015 3 2017
Andy Norton Dereham Runners 2011 3 2013
Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC 2007 3 2012
Simon Oldfield March AC 2013 3 2015
Peter Oldman North Norfolk Beach Runners 2000 3 2002
Ann OLeary Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2003 3 2010
Dave Olsen The Stragglers 2007 3 2013
Dave Overman St Edmund Pacers 2006 3 2008
Lisa Owen Norwich Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Roy Owen Haverhill Running Club 2006 3 2010
Matthew Pamplin RAF Marham 2012 3 2014
Jo Parden Framlingham Flyers 2013 3 2016
Tammy Parrack Riverside Runners 1994 3 1997
Andrew Parsons Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2015 3 2017
Gareth Pateman Vauxhall AC 1995 3 1997
Abi Paton Stowmarket Striders 2006 3 2008
Steve Paull Metros RC 1997 3 2013
David Payne Fenland Running Club 2000 3 2002
Mark Peach Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2007 3 2017
Sarah Peachey Wymondham AC 2015 3 2017
Pip Peakman Riverside Runners 2002 3 2004
Andy Peck Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2007 3 2012
Nigel Peck Fenland Running Club 1996 3 2001
Rodney Pegg Bishops Stortford RC 1995 3 1997
Rupert Pepper Poole Runners 1994 3 2004
Christine Perkins British Airways 2007 3 2011
Jason Perring March AC 2011 3 2013
Len Perrott North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 3 2004
Sharon Perry St Edmund Pacers 2014 3 2016
Sam Phillips Norfolk Gazelles 2007 3 2010
Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 3 2012
Graham Pigg Tri Anglia 2001 3 2008
Cathy Piggott Norwich Road Runners 2005 3 2007
Gary Pillar Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Severine Piot Riverside Runners 2003 3 2005
Andy Pond Tri Anglia 2008 3 2016
Clive Poyner Reepham Runners 2006 3 2008
Euan Prasser North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 3 2015
Judy Prior Bedford Harriers 2015 3 2017
Maisie Pritchard Riverside Runners 2015 3 2017
Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2011 3 2016
Peter Rackham Metros RC 2011 3 2017
Ed Rawlings North Norfolk Beach Runners 2009 3 2016
Brian Read Ryston Runners 1993 3 1997
Barbara Reading Riverside Runners 2002 3 2004
Lisa Redman Newmarket Joggers 2008 3 2011
David Reed St Edmund Pacers 2008 3 2010
Melanie Reed Ryston Runners 2015 3 2017
Pete Reed RAF Marham 2015 3 2017
James Reed Harwich Runners 1998 3 2002
Daniel Regan Ely Runners 2006 3 2012
Sue Revill Stamford Striders 1997 3 1999
Miranda Reynolds Ely Runners 2013 3 2016
Tom Richards Fenland Running Club 2015 3 2017
John Richardson Dereham Runners 2008 3 2012
Simon Richardson Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 3 2004
Cat Ricketts Wymondham AC 2012 3 2014
Graham Ringer City of Norwich AC 1995 3 1997
Caroline Rix Wymondham AC 2000 3 2004
Steven Rix Dereham Runners 2015 3 2017
Daniel Roberts Dereham Runners 1995 3 2017
Jess Robinson Ryston Runners 2004 3 2015
Steve Robinson St Edmund Pacers 2007 3 2009
Sean Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners 2002 3 2015
Stephen Rolfe Duke Street Running Club 1992 3 1994
Charlotte Rose City of Norwich AC 2013 3 2017
Martin Rowe Hunts AC 2008 3 2013
Aaron Rowland Paddock Wood AC 2015 3 2017
Andy Rowles Dereham Runners 2015 3 2017
Philippa Rudd Birketts Runners AC 2011 3 2016
Martyn Rudrum Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1997 3 1999
Richard Ruffell British Airways 2006 3 2012
Sheena Runham Riverside Runners 2006 3 2016
Kelly Rushton City Of Norwich AC 2008 3 2012
Mary Russell Headington Road Runners 2007 3 2011
Anna Rust Bedford Harriers 2015 3 2017
Rob Saines North Norfolk Beach Runners 2002 3 2004
Jake Sanders Pink and Blacks 2006 3 2015
Kurt Sanders Riverside Runners 2010 3 2013
Paul Sanford Norfolk Gazelles 2007 3 2010
Billy Sartain Norwich Road Runners 1990 3 2000
Ian Saunders Ryston Runners 2008 3 2011
Sabine Schaeffer Thetford AC 2015 3 2017
Helen Scholey Bishops Stortford RC 2006 3 2008
John Scoggins City Of Norwich AC 2013 3 2016
Tony Scott Team Fetcheveryone 2006 3 2009
Anna Seaman Ryston Runners 2015 3 2017
Tim Sexton Norfolk Gazelles 2014 3 2017
Chris Seymour Stowmarket Striders 2011 3 2014
Dave Sheffield Colworth Striders 2009 3 2012
Liam Sheils Bishops Stortford RC 2006 3 2008
Kelly Shelton Bishops Stortford RC 1993 3 1996
Kevin Shelton-Smith Bedford Harriers 2009 3 2017
Kate Sherwin Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Katie Sherwood Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2010 3 2012
Bill Shingleton Colworth Striders 2009 3 2012
Graham Short Bedford Harriers 2010 3 2013
Pat Short The Stragglers 1992 3 1996
Ed Sidgwick Old Greshamians 2014 3 2017
Richard Sidlin Garden City Runners 2012 3 2015
David Simpson Serpentine RC 1997 3 2006
Dennis Simpson Norwich Road Runners 2004 3 2006
Andy Skiggs Tri Anglia 2011 3 2013
James Skinner Stamford Striders 2009 3 2013
Clare Slattery Thetford AC 2014 3 2017
Russell Slattery Thetford AC 2015 3 2017
Adam Smart North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 3 2017
Glyn Smith Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2012 3 2017
Juliet Smith Bedford Harriers 2010 3 2013
Martin Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 3 2015
Mick Smith Garden City Runners 2004 3 2006
Mike Smith Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2003 3 2009
Nick Smith Norfolk Gazelles 2002 3 2004
Philip Smith Paddock Wood AC 2002 3 2004
Rachael Smith Bishops Stortford RC 2003 3 2006
Stuart Smith Norwich Road Runners 2000 3 2013
Mark Solway City of Norwich AC 2015 3 2017
Natalie Southgate Reepham Runners 2012 3 2015
Nicky Sparkes Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2014 3 2017
Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2015 3 2017
Eric Spencer City Of Norwich AC 2004 3 2006
Jim Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 3 2002
John Spooner Dereham Runners 2006 3 2009
Noel Spruce North Norfolk Beach Runners 1996 3 2003
G Squire March AC 1991 3 1993
Gary Starkings Wymondham AC 1994 3 1996
Jake Stearman Dereham Runners 2015 3 2017
Richard Steer Norwich Road Runners 2013 3 2015
Craig Stephenson Garden City Runners 2012 3 2014
Lauren Stewart Garden City Runners 2004 3 2007
Julie Stock Riverside Runners 1999 3 2003
William Stokes Birketts Runners AC 2010 3 2013
Mark Storey City of Norwich AC 2011 3 2017
Sarah Stradling City Of Norwich AC 2012 3 2016
Paul Strutt Colchester Harriers 1994 3 1998
Alice Sullivan Mornington Chasers 2008 3 2010
Derry Suter Mansfield Harriers AC 2003 3 2006
Keith Sutherill Fenland Running Club 1992 3 1996
Hayley Suttle Stowmarket Striders 2006 3 2008
Martin Taylor Paddock Wood AC 2013 3 2016
Tanya Taylor Stamford Striders 1998 3 2000
Andy Terry Wymondham AC 2011 3 2014
Corin Thoday Reepham Runners 2015 3 2017
Kate Thomas Harwich Runners 2004 3 2007
Ian Thomas Ryston Runners 1990 3 1994
Martin Thomas Poole Runners 1993 3 1995
Hayley Thompson Reepham Runners 2015 3 2017
Mark Thompson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2011 3 2014
Simon Fawcett Bedford Harriers 2005 3 2008
Richard Fellingham Framlingham Flyers 2006 3 2013
Colin Ferguson Fenland Running Club 2001 3 2013
Rachel Fiddy Norwich Road Runners 2007 3 2010
Axel Finke Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2015 3 2017
Malcolm Fisher Dereham Runners 2015 3 2017
Andy Fletcher Paddock Wood AC 1999 3 2010
Paul Fletcher Vauxhall AC 1995 3 1997
Mary Floate Reepham Runners 2012 3 2016
Julie Flower Old Greshamians 2013 3 2016
John Fogarty Garden City Runners 2004 3 2006
Anna Folland Bedford Harriers 2012 3 2016
Larissa Follen Fenland Running Club 2015 3 2017
Mark Forster Riverside Runners 2009 3 2011
Claire Foulkes North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 3 2009
Shirley Fowler Haverhill Running Club 2011 3 2017
David Fox Ramsey Road Runners 2002 3 2008
Kevin Fox Ely Runners 2006 3 2011
David Foxall Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Richard Francis Metros RC 2003 3 2013
Alex Fraser North Norfolk Beach Runners 2004 3 2006
Alex French City of Norwich AC 2011 3 2017
David Frisby Norwich Road Runners 1995 3 2000
Anna Frostwick Tri-Anglia 2013 3 2017
Conan Fryer Ely Runners 2013 3 2015
Andy Fulcher March AC 2010 3 2014
Steve Garnham Colchester Harriers 1993 3 1996
Sue Garrod Stowmarket Striders 2005 3 2015
Mike Garvin Serpentine RC 2006 3 2009
George Gay City of Norwich AC 2014 3 2017
John Gay North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 3 2017
Perry Gear Garden City Runners 2010 3 2012
Sue George Fenland Running Club 2012 3 2014
Charmaine Geraghty Stowmarket Striders 2006 3 2008
Debbie Ghant Stowmarket Striders 2006 3 2008
Alasdair Gibson Milton Keynes AC 2009 3 2011
Bryce Gibson City Of Norwich AC 1994 3 2004
Anne Gilroy Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 3 2011
Joanna Gilroy Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 3 2012
Matt Gingall West Norfolk AC 2013 3 2017
Chris Gladwell Stowmarket Striders 2005 3 2007
Richard Godden Metros RC 1991 3 1993
Malene Godson Stowmarket Striders 2013 3 2015
Paul Goldsmith British Airways 2006 3 2009
Len Gooch Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2002 3 2004
Adrian Goode Felixstowe Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Jess Gooderham St Edmund Pacers 2013 3 2017
Peter Gooding Harwich Runners 1998 3 2002
Steve Goodlad Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 3 1997
Mark Goodwin Felixstowe Road Runners 2012 3 2017
Anthony Gordon-Gray Norfolk Gazelles 2005 3 2008
Adrian Grainger Team Fetcheveryone 2006 3 2008
Jim Grant Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 3 2011
Elaine Gray Hunts AC 2006 3 2008
John Greaves The Stragglers 2005 3 2008
Andy Green Stowmarket Striders 2006 3 2008
Debbie Green City Of Norwich AC 1999 3 2007
Laura Greenwood Thorney Running Club 2014 3 2016
Paul Griffin Fenland Running Club 2014 3 2017
Michael Groom Milton Keynes AC 2003 3 2010
Brigitte Groves UK Net Runners 2008 3 2013
Mike Groves City Of Norwich AC 1996 3 1998
Rob Groves Reepham Runners 2015 3 2017
Daniel Guppy Ryston Runners 2014 3 2016
Kieron Haines Norwich Road Runners 2001 3 2006
Sarah Hall BRJ Huntingdon 2010 3 2014
Nick Hammond Stowmarket Striders 2008 3 2013
Bob Hancock Ryston Runners 1987 3 1989
Richard Handoll Ryston Runners 1992 3 1999
Mike Hankinson St Edmund Pacers 2015 3 2017
Mark Harmer Coltishall Jaguars 2011 3 2013
Robin Harper Felixstowe Road Runners 2012 3 2017
Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Mel Harrison Norfolk Gazelles 2013 3 2015
Stewart Harrison West Norfolk AC 2014 3 2016
Andy Harrod Ryston Runners 2012 3 2016
Stuart Harvey Waveney Valley AC 1996 3 1998
James Haskey-Jones Tiptree Road Runners 2009 3 2012
Emily Haughan North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 3 2017
Joe Hawes Norfolk Gazelles 2012 3 2017
Nick Haworth Biggleswade AC 2015 3 2017
Alan Hayes Stamford Striders 2011 3 2014
Kath Haynes Headington Road Runners 2004 3 2010
Geoff Hayward North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 3 2009
Guy Hayward Framlingham Flyers 2014 3 2017
Phil Hazell Wymondham AC 1995 3 1997
Gary Heath Stamford Striders 1997 3 2000
Kerry Henderson Garden City Runners 2009 3 2011
Tania Henley Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 3 1997
Kat Henville British Airways 2006 3 2011
Brian Herrington Harwich Runners 2010 3 2013
Mandy Hewitt Harwich Runners 2004 3 2007
Claire Hewson Ramsey Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Neil Hewson Ramsey Road Runners 2015 3 2017
Markus Hextall Cambridge University Press 1991 3 1995
Chris Hill Team Fetcheveryone 2006 3 2008
Richard Hill Ely Runners 2013 3 2017
Les Hill Norfolk Gazelles 2003 3 2005
Hilary Hillhouse The Stragglers 2004 3 2006
Caroline Hipkin Ryston Runners 1988 3 1992
Craig Hobson City Of Norwich AC 2001 3 2003
Alistair Hodges Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 3 2017
Joseph Holland Paddock Wood AC 2013 3 2017
Heather Hollister Coltishall Jaguars 2009 3 2015
Charles Holmes Pink and Blacks 2012 3 2014
Graham Holmes Team Fetcheveryone 2007 3 2012
Jane Holmes Fenland Running Club 2008 3 2012
Malcolm Holmes Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2009 3 2013
Darren Honour Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2015 3 2017
Mary Hopkins Coltishall Jaguars 1993 3 2009
Alan Howie Ramsey Road Runners 2005 3 2008
James Howlett Framlingham Flyers 2015 3 2017
Robbie Howlett West Norfolk AC 2011 3 2013
Dave Hudson Tri Anglia 2008 3 2015
Elaine Hudson City Of Norwich AC 1995 3 1998
Claire Hughes Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Malc Hughes Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 3 2002
Anne Hulse Norwich Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Charlotte Hunt Ryston Runners 2008 3 2012
Fiona Hunter Biggleswade AC 2007 3 2009
Chris Hurcomb Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 3 2015
Sarah Hurn Norwich Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Shaun Hurr Reepham Runners 2014 3 2016
Paul Husband RAF Marham 2002 3 2004
Claire Irons Ely Runners 2008 3 2010
Andy Irvine Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 3 2017
Gordon Irvine Ely Runners 2014 3 2017
Bob Jack Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 3 2011
Gena Jackman March AC 1995 3 2000
Darren Jackson Fenland Running Club 2004 3 2008
Joanne James Dereham Runners 2008 3 2010
Mike Jarman UK Net Runners 2009 3 2012
Rachel Jarvis Harwich Runners 2010 3 2012
Mary Jennings Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 3 2015
Graham Jenvey Norwich Road Runners 2014 3 2017
Carly Jermy City of Norwich AC 2015 3 2017
Barbara Johnson Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2010 3 2012
Iain Johnson Tri Anglia 2006 3 2013
Angie Joiner-Handy St Edmund Pacers 2013 3 2017
Eurwyn Jones Wymondham AC 1999 3 2001
Matthew Jones Just Seventeen 2007 3 2009
Mick Jones Stowmarket Striders 2013 3 2016
Anthony Jones March AC 1991 3 1995
Zoe Jones Wymondham AC 2014 3 2017
Kevin Joy Norfolk Olympiads 1994 3 1996
Ian Joyce Bedford Harriers 2010 3 2013
Orla Jupp Dereham Runners 2008 3 2010
Angie Kay Bedford Harriers 2009 3 2013
Dave Kellaway Dereham Runners 2007 3 2016
Laurence Kemble Headington Road Runners 2007 3 2009
Graeme Kennedy Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 3 2016
James Kilner Pink and Blacks 2010 3 2014
Liz Kimbley City Of Norwich AC 2005 3 2009
Pat Kimpton Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 3 2005
Maki Kimura Mornington Chasers 2008 3 2010
David Kindred UK Net Runners 2008 3 2011
Grant King Old Greshamians 2014 3 2017
Jan King Reepham Runners 2008 3 2011
Richard King West Norfolk AC 2003 3 2016
Robert King Norwich Road Runners 1998 3 2002
Simon King Bedford Harriers 2015 3 2017
Stewart King North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 3 2001
Sue King Reepham Runners 2009 3 2011
Amy Kingston Waveney Valley AC 1996 3 1998
Ann-Michelle Kirton Thetford AC 2013 3 2017
Alex Kitromilides Mornington Chasers 2008 3 2010
Mark Kleanthous Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 3 1997
Nicola Korn Norwich Road Runners 2004 3 2007
Alan Lacey UK Net Runners 2008 3 2010
Bob Lands Ryston Runners 1995 3 1998
Andrew Lane Wymondham AC 2014 3 2016
Tim Larke Stowmarket Striders 2015 3 2017
Claire Law Ely Runners 2008 3 2010
Jeremy Lawrence Coltishall Jaguars 2013 3 2017
Justin Lawton North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 3 2015
Wayne Leaney Paddock Wood AC 1998 3 2003
Stephen Leeves Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2011 3 2013
Kevin Lehane Norwich Road Runners 1988 3 1992
Jethro Lennox Headington Road Runners 1996 3 1998
Tim Lenton Norfolk Gazelles 2005 3 2008
Graham Leonard Ramsey Road Runners 2002 3 2004
Margaret Leonard Ramsey Road Runners 2002 3 2004
Liz Lilley Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 3 2003
Karen Lindsey Paddock Wood AC 1998 3 2003
Martin Littlemore March AC 2012 3 2015
Neil Loader Bedford Harriers 2011 3 2016
M Loades Norwich Road Runners 1992 3 1994
Julie London Norfolk Gazelles 2013 3 2016
Jenny Lovesey Bedford Harriers 2009 3 2012
David Lubbock City Of Norwich AC 2005 3 2007
Peter Luxford Team Fetcheveryone 2006 3 2009
John Lynch Mornington Chasers 2008 3 2010
Michael Lyons Dereham Runners 2006 3 2008
Vicky Macgregor Paddock Wood AC 2006 3 2009
Carl Machin Wymondham AC 2007 3 2010
Katie Mack City of Norwich AC 2012 3 2017
Carl Manning West Norfolk AC 2009 3 2016
June Marks Norwich Road Runners 1994 3 1998
David Martin Serpentine RC 2011 3 2016
Alison Marvel Stamford Striders 2004 3 2011
Simon Marvel Stamford Striders 2013 3 2017
David Maslen Tri Anglia 2009 3 2011
M Mathieson Cambridge University Press 1992 3 1994
Susan Matthews Ryston Runners 2015 3 2017
Jackie May Norfolk Gazelles 2000 3 2005
Jacqui Maycock Milton Keynes AC 2009 3 2015
Elaine Mayfield Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 3 2003
Anne Fellingham Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2008
Gary Fenwick Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 2 2011
Peter Fieldsend Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 2 2011
Adam Filby Vauxhall AC 1996 2 1997
Peter Finegan Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 2 2009
Anne Fish Stowmarket Striders 2007 2 2008
Adi Fisher Stamford Striders 2015 2 2017
Anne Flanagan Norwich Road Runners 2006 2 2007
B Fletcher Fenland Running Club 1991 2 1992
Nick Ford Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2003
Nige Ford RAF Marham 2003 2 2004
A Fordham Norwich Road Runners 1990 2 1994
Michaela Forster Riverside Runners 2009 2 2010
Paul Forster Ryston Runners 1987 2 1988
William Forster Riverside Runners 2015 2 2016
Anita Fortes Dereham Runners 2011 2 2012
Mike Foster The Stragglers 1998 2 1999
Alan Foulkes Headington Road Runners 1995 2 1998
Michael Foulkes North Norfolk Beach Runners 2009 2 2010
Lynsey Fowler Riverside Runners 2002 2 2003
Brian Fox Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2010
Emma Fox Bure Valley Harriers 2014 2 2016
Paul Fox Mansfield Harriers AC 2005 2 2006
Alec Francis Norwich Road Runners 2014 2 2017
Jo Fraser Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2007
T Freeman Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1992
Wendy Freeman Haverhill Running Club 2004 2 2006
Jason Fretwell Ely Runners 2016 2 2017
Sarah Friel Riverside Runners 2015 2 2017
Rachael Friend Norwich Road Runners 2010 2 2011
Martin Frohock Ely Runners 2012 2 2014
Stephen Frosdick Wymondham AC 2006 2 2009
Gill Fullen Bedford Harriers 2010 2 2014
Kevin Furlong 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Paul Gadd The Stragglers 1997 2 1998
Martin Gainsborough Headington Road Runners 2001 2 2002
Patrick Gallagher Garden City Runners 2009 2 2010
Susan Gallagher Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Ian Galt City Of Norwich AC 2011 2 2012
Terry Gamble West Norfolk AC 2011 2 2012
Ruth Gardener Milton Keynes AC 2009 2 2010
Victoria Gardiner Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2003 2 2004
Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles 2016 2 2017
P Garner Elmfield Joggers 1990 2 1991
Phil Garrett Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 2 2009
Adrian Garrod Norwich Road Runners 1999 2 2000
Mark Garrod Fenland Running Club 2000 2 2002
Ben Gaskins Coltishall Jaguars 2016 2 2017
Anne Gauld-Clark Bishops Stortford RC 1993 2 2008
Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Dave Gavaghan Headington Road Runners 2003 2 2005
Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2009 2 2010
Kevin Gee Norwich Road Runners 2007 2 2008
Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Biggleswade AC 2006 2 2007
Charles George Paddock Wood AC 2016 2 2017
Peter German Hunts AC 2005 2 2006
Andy Gibson Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2003
Luke Gibson RAF Marham 2016 2 2017
Nicola Gibson Norwich Road Runners 2013 2 2015
Ashley Gilbert Dereham Runners 2014 2 2015
Richard Gilham Norfolk Gazelles 2011 2 2012
Sally Gilham Harwich Runners 2013 2 2014
Brian Gilks Milton Keynes AC 2013 2 2015
B Gill Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
John Gillespie Milton Keynes AC 2003 2 2005
Scott Gillingham Poole Runners 1993 2 1994
Steve Gillson Cambridge University Press 1994 2 1998
Alex Gilroy Ely Runners 2006 2 2008
Ashley Gimson St Edmund Pacers 2007 2 2008
C Ginsea The Stragglers 1991 2 1992
Chloe Glason Birketts Runners AC 2013 2 2014
Jack Glazebrook Bishops Stortford RC 2003 2 2004
Daisy Glover Ely Runners 2008 2 2010
Louise Goddard Stowmarket Striders 2015 2 2017
Eva Goes Harwich Runners 2012 2 2015
Nigel Gooch Norwich Road Runners 1988 2 1989
Al Good Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2011 2 2012
Spencer Goodall Wymondham AC 2011 2 2012
Alan Goodman Biggleswade AC 2005 2 2006
J Gordon Fenland Running Club 1992 2 1993
Michelle Gordon Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 2 2009
John Gostling City Of Norwich AC 2005 2 2006
Andy Gould Riverside Runners 1999 2 2000
Tony Gould Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Dale Gowen Waveney Valley AC 2000 2 2002
Paul Graham The Stragglers 2006 2 2007
Kelly Grant City Of Norwich AC 2013 2 2015
Karen Grapes Reepham Runners 2012 2 2013
Barry Graves Ely Runners 2016 2 2017
Brian Gray Bishops Stortford RC 1996 2 1997
Jenny Gray Garden City Runners 2009 2 2010
Maria Greaves North Norfolk Beach Runners 2014 2 2016
Mark Green Garden City Runners 2009 2 2010
Matt Green Norfolk Gazelles 2008 2 2009
John Greene Serpentine RC 2003 2 2004
Denise Griffin Fenland Running Club 2015 2 2017
Alan Griffiths Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Jackson Griffiths Bishops Stortford RC 1996 2 1998
Daniel Grimwood Paddock Wood AC 2016 2 2017
Phil Grose St Edmund Pacers 2012 2 2014
Zoe Gulliver Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Dave Gutteridge City Of Norwich AC 2000 2 2001
Donna Habicht Riverside Runners 2012 2 2013
Myles Hague Norwich Road Runners 2014 2 2016
A Haines Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
P Haines Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
T Hainsby Riverside Runners 1993 2 1999
Autumn Hales Bure Valley Harriers 2016 2 2017
Kate Haley Bromsgrove and Reddich AC 1999 2 2002
Adrian Hall Wymondham AC 2016 2 2017
Alan Hall Serpentine RC 2007 2 2009
Stuart Hambling The Stragglers 2010 2 2011
Sue Hammer Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Ben Hammond Harwich Runners 2011 2 2012
Richard Hands Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1994 2 1997
Finn Hansen Milton Keynes AC 2010 2 2013
Katie Harbon North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Richard Harbon North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Nick Harding Norwich Road Runners 1998 2 1999
Rebecca Hardy Dereham Runners 2015 2 2016
J Harrall Fenland Running Club 1990 2 1992
Angela Harris Bedford Harriers 2010 2 2011
Cameron Harris Stamford Striders 2016 2 2017
Colin Harris Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Faye Harris Headington Road Runners 1995 2 1996
Linda Harris Fairlands Valley Spartans 1995 2 1996
Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2016
Peter Harris Ely Runners 2005 2 2011
Stefan Harris-Wright Birketts Runners AC 2010 2 2011
Chris Harrison Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Cyril Harrison Wymondham AC 1995 2 1996
Tanya Harrison City Of Norwich AC 2009 2 2010
Greg Hart Bishops Stortford RC 2002 2 2003
Nigel Hart Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2003 2 2008
Elize Hartendorp Wymondham AC 1996 2 2000
Mike Hartley Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC 2016 2 2017
Peter Harvey Wymondham AC 2016 2 2017
Paul Harwood Army 1996 2 1997
Neville Hawkins Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2015 2 2016
Sharon Hawkins Paddock Wood AC 2013 2 2015
Charles Hawksure-Burn British Airways 2006 2 2007
Keith Haworth The Stragglers 1998 2 1999
Jaime Hayden Thorney Running Club 2016 2 2017
Bev Hayes Bedford Harriers 2011 2 2012
Paul Hayes Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1997 2 1998
John Hazard Haverhill Running Club 2002 2 2003
Karen Hazelton Norfolk Olympiads 1994 2 1996
David Hazleton Wymondham AC 2000 2 2006
S Heal Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
Peter Heard Wymondham AC 2002 2 2004
Frazer Heasman Bure Valley Harriers 2016 2 2017
Sue Heckles Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1989 2 1992
Deby Helsdon British Airways 2006 2 2007
Catherine Hemingway Riverside Runners 2014 2 2015
Tom Hemingway Riverside Runners 2012 2 2014
Paul Henderson Framlingham Flyers 2014 2 2015
Catherine Henery Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Duncan Henry Haverhill Running Club 2014 2 2015
Denise Hensby March AC 2004 2 2007
Andrew Herne Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 2 2009
Nicola Heron Mornington Chasers 2008 2 2009
Crispin Hetherington Headington Road Runners 2004 2 2005
Michelle Hewitt Framlingham Flyers 2015 2 2016
Sally Hewitt Riverside Runners 2006 2 2007
Sam Hewson Pink and Blacks 2016 2 2017
Lynn Higgs Colchester Harriers 1993 2 1998
Richard High Norwich Road Runners 2010 2 2011
Stuart Hill BRJ Huntingdon 2007 2 2009
Barry Hindle Norwich Road Runners 2000 2 2001
Elizabeth Hiner Riverside Runners 2010 2 2013
Darren Hire Thorney Running Club 2016 2 2017
Ashley Hobbs Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Dave Hobin Bishops Stortford RC 1995 2 1997
Roger Hobson Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Sally Hodge Serpentine RC 2003 2 2004
Julie Holbrook Norwich Road Runners 2003 2 2004
Nicola Holden Coltishall Jaguars 2015 2 2017
Victoria Holden Paddock Wood AC 2016 2 2017
Gilly Holdsworth Garden City Runners 2006 2 2007
Chris Hollinshead Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Mel Holman British Airways 2011 2 2012
Rachel Holman Tri Anglia 2014 2 2015
Jim Holmes Pink and Blacks 2006 2 2014
Paul Holmes Team Fetcheveryone 2006 2 2009
Peter Holmes Serpentine RC 2015 2 2016
Sandra Holmes Riverside Runners 2003 2 2004
David Holt Bedford Harriers 2008 2 2009
Michelle Homden Serpentine RC 2010 2 2015
Bart Hommels Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2016 2 2017
Jane Horler Norfolk Gazelles 2003 2 2004
Greg Horn Ryston Runners 1992 2 1993
Jay Horton Headington Road Runners 2000 2 2001
Steve Horton Bedford Harriers 2014 2 2016
Chris Hosier Dereham Runners 2015 2 2016
Toby Houghton British Airways 2006 2 2007
Lisa Howard Norwich Road Runners 2006 2 2009
Peter Howell Biggleswade AC 2009 2 2010
Geoffrey Howes Thorney Running Club 2013 2 2014
Matt Howes Norwich Road Runners 2011 2 2016
Chris Howland Felixstowe Road Runners 2009 2 2014
Adam Howlett Framlingham Flyers 2016 2 2017
Leigh Howson Thorney Running Club 2013 2 2014
Ken Hoye City Of Norwich AC 2000 2 2001
Louis Hubbard City Of Norwich AC 2001 2 2002
Gareth Hudson Headington Road Runners 2004 2 2006
Nick Hudson Coltishall Jaguars 2016 2 2017
Robert Hughes St Edmund Pacers 2012 2 2017
Wendy Hughes Stowmarket Striders 2016 2 2017
Jon Hullis UK Net Runners 2009 2 2013
Dave Humberston Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2003
Neil Hume Garden City Runners 2016 2 2017
James Humphreys Birketts Runners AC 2013 2 2014
Alan Hungerford Riverside Runners 1996 2 1998
Daden Hunt Birketts Runners AC 2011 2 2013
Derek Hurden Riverside Runners 2006 2 2007
Lisa Hurrell Fenland Running Club 1993 2 1995
Dave Hutcheon City Of Norwich AC 1997 2 1998
David Hutchings Bedford Harriers 2011 2 2012
Andy Hynes Riverside Runners 2002 2 2003
Sue Ilsley North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2017
Amy Inchley Milton Keynes AC 2011 2 2012
Richard Inchley Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 2 1996
Stephen Ind Garden City Runners 2005 2 2006
Zac Ingledew Roman Runners 2011 2 2012
Alexandria Innes City Of Norwich AC 2014 2 2015
Mark Ithall Dereham Runners 2006 2 2007
Angie Ivison Dereham Runners 2014 2 2015
Ben Jackson Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Kelly Jackson Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Rosemary Jackson Coltishall Jaguars 2015 2 2017
Ben Jacobs Felixstowe Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Ashley Jarvis Dereham Runners 2015 2 2016
Phil Jarvis Haverhill Running Club 2013 2 2015
Adrian Jay Coltishall Jaguars 2010 2 2011
Emma Jay Norfolk Gazelles 2016 2 2017
Sue Jeeves March AC 1997 2 1998
Martin Jellis Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 2 1997
Mark Jenkins Mansfield Harriers AC 2003 2 2006
Chloe Jennings St Edmund Pacers 2013 2 2014
Lisa Jermey Fenland Running Club 2011 2 2012
Joe Jermy Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Jo Jesney Wymondham AC 2013 2 2014
Michael Jewiss Dereham Runners 2010 2 2011
Susanna Johns Tri Anglia 2012 2 2013
Bevan Johnson Norfolk Gazelles 2009 2 2010
Carla Johnson Felixstowe Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars 2016 2 2017
Johnathon Johnson Roman Runners 2011 2 2012
Natasha Johnson Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 2 2010
Tom Johnson Coltishall Jaguars 2016 2 2017
Jade Johnstone City Of Norwich AC 2006 2 2007
Mike Jolly Reepham Runners 2016 2 2017
Alex Jones Team Fetcheveryone 2008 2 2009
Gaby Jones March AC 1993 2 1994
Gordon Jones The Stragglers 1993 2 1995
Graham Jones Milton Keynes AC 2014 2 2015
Julie Jones Milton Keynes AC 2014 2 2015
Mark Jones Headington Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Russell Jones Milton Keynes AC 2014 2 2015
Ryan Jones Fenland Running Club 2015 2 2016
Steve Jones City Of Norwich AC 2006 2 2007
T Jones March AC 1992 2 1993
Ben Jones Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 2 2016
Ben Jones North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 2 2015
Chris Jones City Of Norwich AC 2004 2 2005
Emma Jordan Coltishall Jaguars 2015 2 2017
Louise Juby Dereham Runners 2016 2 2017
Colin Keeble Harwich Runners 2001 2 2002
Trevor Keeling Fairlands Valley Spartans 1995 2 1996
Matt Kefford Stamford Striders 2014 2 2017
Darren Kelly Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1993
James Kelly Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Andy Kemp Colworth Striders 2009 2 2011
Louise Kemp Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Jon Kemp Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Mike Kendall Riverside Runners 2016 2 2017
Anthony Kennedy The Stragglers 2010 2 2011
Ian Kennedy Framlingham Flyers 2016 2 2017
Peter Kennedy The Stragglers 2008 2 2010
Jules Kennelly Wymondham AC 2009 2 2013
Mervyn Kesselring Norwich Road Runners 1999 2 2001
Chris Kettle Stamford Striders 1999 2 2000
Ian Keyte Bromsgrove and Reddich AC 1999 2 2002
Raul Kharbanda Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Viv Kilgour Bedford Harriers 2008 2 2009
Lawrence Kilkenny Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Natalie Kim Cant Tri-Anglia 2016 2 2017
Simon Kimpton Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2003
Beth King Norfolk Gazelles 2016 2 2017
Fiona King Army 1996 2 1997
Jenny King Bedford Harriers 2015 2 2016
Vhari King Bure Valley Harriers 2016 2 2017
Nick Kirkham Haverhill Running Club 2012 2 2013
Dean Kirton Thetford AC 2008 2 2009
Ian Kitley UK Net Runners 2012 2 2014
Charlotte Knee Mornington Chasers 2009 2 2010
Anthony Knight Tiptree Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Vicky Knight Tiptree Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Bill Knights Old Greshamians 2005 2 2012
Matt Knights Norwich Road Runners 2005 2 2006
Richard Knights Colchester Harriers 1993 2 1994
Graham Knott Wymondham AC 1996 2 1997
Robert Koziel Ryston Runners 1995 2 1996
Maija Kozlova Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2016 2 2017
Elmar Kraus Headington Road Runners 1997 2 1998
Martin Kreetzer Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2003 2 2011
Alicia Lacey Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2017
Vivienne Lain City Of Norwich AC 2015 2 2016
P Lake Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1992
Cathy Lambert Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Peter Lambillion St Edmund Pacers 2006 2 2007
Jill Larham March AC 1991 2 2007
Fiona Laskey Norwich Road Runners 2004 2 2007
Jim Last Framlingham Flyers 2013 2 2014
Sue Last Bishops Stortford RC 2016 2 2017
Sam Laugher RAF Marham 2015 2 2016
Stephanie Laurence City Of Norwich AC 2012 2 2015
Will Law Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2015 2 2016
Stuart Lawn Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2012 2 2015
Robbie Lawson Pink and Blacks 2006 2 2009
Jonny Layborne Norfolk Farm Vet Knackers 2008 2 2009
Jonny Laybourn West Norfolk AC 2011 2 2012
Ivan Layzell Haverhill Running Club 2010 2 2012
Monique Le Roux Hunts AC 2005 2 2007
Carol Le Roy Haverhill Running Club 2015 2 2016
Rachael Leah Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 2 2016
Dave Ledward Norwich Road Runners 2011 2 2017
Sally Lee Dereham Runners 2016 2 2017
Sarah Lee Bedford Harriers 2008 2 2009
Stephen Lee Dereham Runners 2015 2 2017
Ivan Lees Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2010 2 2012
Peter Lennard Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Paul Lester Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Jonny Levett Stowmarket Striders 2007 2 2008
Kim Levett Stowmarket Striders 2007 2 2008
M Lewis The Stragglers 1991 2 1992
Matt Lewis Ramsey Road Runners 2011 2 2013
John Lewy Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2003 2 2008
Ian Liffen Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2005 2 2007
Ian Linton Tiptree Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Issy List Coltishall Jaguars 2010 2 2011
Anna Litchfield Bedford Harriers 2008 2 2009
P Lloyd Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
Julie Loader Colworth Striders 2011 2 2012
Colin Locke Harwich Runners 2013 2 2015
Jen Lockey Pink and Blacks 2006 2 2009
Marvyn Lockyer Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1997 2 1998
Will Longworth Dereham Runners 2015 2 2017
Gillian Loughlin City Of Norwich AC 2010 2 2011
Sirkka Love Haverhill Running Club 2010 2 2011
Sian Loveless City Of Norwich AC 2009 2 2012
Alan Lucas Dereham Runners 2010 2 2012
Tom Lukehurst Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Richard Lyle Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 2 2014
Jim Lynch Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 2 1989
Sarah Lyons Dereham Runners 2006 2 2007
Torsten Lytken Ely Runners 2004 2 2005
Zac Mace Coltishall Jaguars 2014 2 2017
Sally Mackay Serpentine RC 1999 2 2002
Will Mackay Riverside Runners 2005 2 2007
Nigel Maggs BRJ Huntingdon 2009 2 2010
Chris Maguire RAF Marham 2012 2 2013
David Maher 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Ian Mair Lincoln Wellington AC 2005 2 2010
Steven Mallet Thetford AC 2007 2 2008
Sean Malone Headington Road Runners 1996 2 2000
Veronica Manly Wymondham AC 2002 2 2004
Gillian Mann Wymondham AC 2000 2 2001
Rosemary Manning Riverside Runners 2002 2 2003
John Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 2 2011
Stewart Marden Coltishall Jaguars 2014 2 2016
Katie Margarson St Edmund Pacers 2014 2 2016
Simon Margot Hunts AC 2012 2 2013
Pete Marsh Army 1996 2 1997
Steve Marsh RAF Marham 2012 2 2014
Tracy Marsh Tri Anglia 2005 2 2013
Carl Marston St Edmund Pacers 2006 2 2007
Collyn Martin Smith Cambridge University Press 2001 2 2004
Andy Masih Cambridge University Press 1994 2 1995
Oliver Maskell City Of Norwich AC 2009 2 2011
Richard Mason Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2009
Paul Massingham Stamford Striders 2004 2 2005
Gary Masters Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2008 2 2012
David Matthews Wymondham AC 2001 2 2002
Jodie Matthews North Norfolk Beach Runners 1999 2 2000
John Matthews 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Sam Matthews Harwich Runners 2007 2 2010
Steven Matthews Norfolk Gazelles 2003 2 2005
Wayne Matthews North Norfolk Beach Runners 2000 2 2001
Darren Matussa North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Simon Maughan Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners 2016 2 2017
Jonathon May RAF Marham 2016 2 2017
Neil May Tri Anglia 2012 2 2013
Dave Thomson City of Norwich AC 1996 2 1997
Jim Thorn Headington Road Runners 2000 2 2001
Helen Thurtle Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2013 2 2014
Nikki Tiller Poole Runners 1994 2 1995
James Timmis Haverhill Running Club 2001 2 2002
Richard Titchmarsh Lincoln Wellington AC 2011 2 2012
Graham Tobbitt Fairlands Valley Spartans 1995 2 1996
Jo Tonner Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2001
Debbie Tooke Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2016
Hayley Tooke Ely Runners 2008 2 2009
M Tooke Elmfield Joggers 1990 2 1991
Cathy Tooley Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2013 2 2017
Kenny Tovell Framlingham Flyers 2013 2 2014
Vicky Tovell Coltishall Jaguars 2015 2 2017
Andy Townley Ryston Runners 1998 2 1999
David Travers Bishops Stortford RC 1997 2 1998
V Travers Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1992
Katherine Trehane Norfolk Gazelles 2004 2 2005
Will Treleaven Cambridge University Press 1995 2 1996
Oliver Truby RAF Marham 2013 2 2015
Nick Tucker Serpentine RC 2011 2 2012
Rebecca Tuff Ryston Runners 2008 2 2017
David Tuffnail RAF Marham 2016 2 2017
Helen Turley Headington Road Runners 2000 2 2003
Cath Turner Ryston Runners 1987 2 1988
Francesca Turner Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Nola Turner City Of Norwich AC 2002 2 2003
R Turner Cambridge University Press 1991 2 1992
Ray Turner North Norfolk Beach Runners 1994 2 1995
Jo Tweed St Edmund Pacers 2006 2 2007
Netta Tyler Riverside Runners 2010 2 2013
Tim Tyler Norwich Road Runners 2007 2 2008
Simon Tyrrell Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Heidi Uff Ely Runners 2010 2 2011
Matt Unwin Pink and Blacks 2016 2 2017
Kate Urwin Just Seventeen 2008 2 2009
Ian Vallance Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2011 2 2012
S Vallenhoven Cambridge University Press 1991 2 1992
Hanneke Van Der Werf Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Terry Vanner Mornington Chasers 1998 2 1999
Tom Vickery Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2016 2 2017
Kit Villiers Headington Road Runners 2004 2 2005
Catherine Vines Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Andy Vinsen Wymondham AC 2011 2 2014
C Viveash The Stragglers 1990 2 1991
Julie Wacey Ryston Runners 2015 2 2016
Andrew Wade Stamford Striders 2016 2 2017
Mike Wade Ryston Runners 1991 2 1992
Chris Wade Reepham Runners 2010 2 2011
Roger Wadeley Biggleswade AC 2007 2 2008
Tom Wagstaff Birketts Runners AC 2010 2 2011
Emily Wagstaffe Thorney Running Club 2013 2 2014
Phil Waity Wymondham AC 2010 2 2011
Gary Walker RAF Marham 2015 2 2016
Hilary Walker Serpentine RC 1999 2 2003
Sarah Walker Norwich Road Runners 1988 2 1989
Stuart Wallace Harwich Runners 2005 2 2007
Joe Walpole Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Jim Walsh Fenland Running Club 1992 2 1995
Martine Walsh Cambridge University Press 1999 2 2000
Natasha Walsh Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2016
Ray Walsh Waveney Valley AC 1996 2 1997
Jacky Walsingham RAF Marham 2015 2 2016
Graham Ward Cambridge University Press 1994 2 1997
Maggie Ward The Stragglers 1990 2 1997
Julie Wargent Bedford Harriers 2011 2 2012
Dennis Warner Harwich Runners 2006 2 2011
Tom Warner Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Donna Warren Metros RC 2013 2 2017
Gary Warren Garden City Runners 2005 2 2007
Charles Wartnaby Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2010 2 2015
Charlotte Wasp Stowmarket Striders 2016 2 2017
Rebecca Wass Tri-Anglia 2015 2 2017
Nicky Wasteney RAF Marham 2003 2 2004
Netty Wasyliw Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 2 2011
Dave Waterfield Norfolk Gazelles 2003 2 2004
David Waterman Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2011 2 2012
Karen Waters Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 2 2010
Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles 2016 2 2017
Glyn Watkins Metros RC 1993 2 1994
Susan Watkinson Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2009
Linda Watson Bedford Harriers 2009 2 2010
Emma Watts St Edmund Pacers 2012 2 2013
Simon Watts Serpentine RC 2012 2 2015
Nicky Weatherburn Bishops Stortford RC 2006 2 2007
Colin Webb The Stragglers 1998 2 1999
Louise Webb St Edmund Pacers 2015 2 2016
Tim Webb Bishops Stortford RC 1997 2 1998
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners 2016 2 2017
Rob Weighel Paddock Wood AC 2007 2 2008
Mark Weight 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Colin Weller Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2016
Alan Wells Stowmarket Striders 2005 2 2006
Dani Welter Bishops Stortford RC 2015 2 2016
A West Vauxhall AC 1992 2 1993
Jo West Reepham Runners 2013 2 2016
Joanne West Coltishall Jaguars 2009 2 2010
Peter Westgate Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1997 2 2006
Andy Westhead Pink and Blacks 2016 2 2017
Matthew Weston Birketts Runners AC 2011 2 2013
Bonnie Whang The Stragglers 2013 2 2014
Jo Whelan Felixstowe Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Richard White Wymondham AC 2011 2 2017
Peter Whitehead Hunts AC 2007 2 2013
Dave Whittaker The Stragglers 1990 2 1998
Adrian Whittle Newmarket Joggers 2011 2 2017
Luke Whitwell Felixstowe Road Runners 2014 2 2015
Stephanie Whyte Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2010 2 2012
Andy Wicklen Ryston Runners 2014 2 2015
Maureen Wickson BRJ Huntingdon 2009 2 2010
Paul Wightman Wymondham AC 2005 2 2006
Emma Wilcock Coltishall Jaguars 2015 2 2017
John Wilcockson Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2002
Mike Wilkinson Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Richard Wilkinson Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Ray Willett Riverside Runners 1996 2 1997
Julz Williams Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Ken Williams Fenland Running Club 1995 2 1996
Lisa Williams Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Peter Williams Fairlands Valley Spartans 1995 2 1996
Faye Wilson The Stragglers 2008 2 2012
Jonathan Wilson 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Katherine Wilson 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Chris Windebank Riverside Runners 1993 2 1996
Mark Winfield Tri Anglia 2011 2 2016
Danny Winn Bedford Harriers 2014 2 2016
Julian Winn Bedford Harriers 2012 2 2013
Kirsty Winter Norfolk Gazelles 2004 2 2005
Nicky Wnek Ryston Runners 2016 2 2017
Janina Woeltjen Just Seventeen 2008 2 2009
Sandra Wolanski Headington Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Julie Wood City Of Norwich AC 1996 2 2003
Karen Wood Ryston Runners 2013 2 2015
Nicky Wood Pink and Blacks 2007 2 2009
Pete Wood Ely Runners 2016 2 2017
Caleb Woodard Felixstowe Road Runners 2014 2 2016
Tom Woodhouse Pink and Blacks 2009 2 2010
Ray Woodruff Ramsey Road Runners 2004 2 2005
Ian Woods Norfolk Gazelles 2004 2 2005
Kathryn Woods City Of Norwich AC 2001 2 2002
Mark Woods Paddock Wood AC 1998 2 1999
Peter Woods Cambridge University Press 2002 2 2004
Richard Woodward Tri Anglia 2013 2 2014
Tony Woodward Bromsgrove and Reddich AC 1999 2 2002
Hazel Wray North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2016
Jayne Wright Framlingham Flyers 2015 2 2016
John Wright BRJ Huntingdon 2009 2 2010
Karl Wright Thetford AC 2013 2 2016
Michael Wright Eye Community Runners 1995 2 2008
Ruby Wright Norfolk Farm Vet Knackers 2007 2 2008
John Wyatt Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1989 2 1990
Chris Yeates City Of Norwich AC 2011 2 2013
Steve Yeo Metros RC 1994 2 1995
Jen Young Pink and Blacks 2013 2 2016
Pete Young Pink and Blacks 2013 2 2016
George Youngs Old Greshamians 2005 2 2011
L McCabe Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1992
Marion Mccall Thetford AC 2011 2 2015
Sue Mccann Harwich Runners 2003 2 2006
James Mccarthy Thetford AC 2008 2 2009
Becky Mccorquodale Harwich Runners 2007 2 2010
Nicky McDougal Haverhill Running Club 2000 2 2001
Liz Mcdougall Mornington Chasers 2009 2 2010
Sam McGibbon City Of Norwich AC 2006 2 2008
Hugh McGill City Of Norwich AC 2003 2 2004
David Mcgregor Serpentine RC 2003 2 2004
Phil McGregor Paddock Wood AC 2004 2 2008
Martin McGuinness Mornington Chasers 1998 2 1999
Jo Mckay Wymondham AC 2014 2 2015
Gavin McKee Coltishall Jaguars 2008 2 2009
Clare Mckenna Harwich Runners 2012 2 2016
Rachel McKenzie Fenland Running Club 2000 2 2003
Mark Mckenzie-Bell Tiptree Road Runners 2010 2 2011
Steve Mckeown North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Jackie Mckillop Cambridge University Press 2002 2 2004
Simon Mckinna Team Fetcheveryone 2008 2 2009
Ian McLusky Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 2 1989
Richard McManus Riverside Runners 2001 2 2002
Karen McMorran Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2009 2 2011
Kieran Mcmorran Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2011 2 2012
Dymphna McNally The Stragglers 2001 2 2002
Jude McNickle The Stragglers 2007 2 2008
Kirstie Mcpherson Pink and Blacks 2006 2 2007
Stephen Mead Stowmarket Striders 2016 2 2017
Ian Meadowcroft Headington Road Runners 2005 2 2007
Charlotte Mears Reepham Runners 2016 2 2017
Juliette Meek Ryston Runners 2016 2 2017
Keith Mellor Mansfield Harriers AC 2001 2 2002
Rhys Meredith Norwich Road Runners 2004 2 2005
Mark Merrywest Norwich Road Runners 2009 2 2013
Peter Metcalfe City Of Norwich AC 2008 2 2009
Anna Metzger Pink and Blacks 2007 2 2009
Averill Mew Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Emma Middleton RAF Marham 2003 2 2004
Ian Milburn Ryston Runners 2014 2 2015
Diane Miles Mornington Chasers 1998 2 1999
Jonny Miles Felixstowe Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Dave Miller The Stragglers 1992 2 1998
Matthew Miller Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 2 1996
Rachel Miller Norwich Road Runners 1993 2 1994
Ricky Miller Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2003
Adam Mills Bedford Harriers 2014 2 2016
Nathan Mills City Of Norwich AC 2011 2 2012
Paul Mingay Duke Street Running Club 1995 2 1996
Paul Mingay Tiptree Road Runners 2010 2 2011
David Minister Norwich Road Runners 2005 2 2006
Keith Mitchell Ely Runners 2004 2 2006
Nick Mitchell Colworth Striders 2011 2 2012
Tim Mitchell-Smith Bishops Stortford RC 2010 2 2011
Terry Moat Thorney Running Club 2015 2 2016
Graeme Moon Tiptree Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Brian Moore Norwich Road Runners 2001 2 2017
Craig Moore Dereham Runners 2015 2 2016
Kevin Moore Duke Street Running Club 1995 2 1996
Lucy Moore BRJ Huntingdon 2009 2 2010
Richard Moore Waveney Valley AC 1999 2 2002
Tony Moore Headington Road Runners 1997 2 1998
Julie Moore Old Greshamians 2011 2 2012
Brennan Morgan Ely Runners 2008 2 2009
Darren Morley Mornington Chasers 2008 2 2009
John Morley Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 2 2000
Bethan Mose Garden City Runners 2015 2 2016
Charles Mossman Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1992 2 1993
Mike Munt Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 2 1989
R Murdoch Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1992
Carry Murphy PATRAC 2010 2 2014
George Murphy Bedford Harriers 2016 2 2017
Ian Murray City Of Norwich AC 1999 2 2000
Dass Musruck Mansfield Harriers AC 1999 2 2001
Rosemary Muston Milton Keynes AC 2004 2 2010
N Myland Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
Jonathan Neal 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Binks Neate-Evans Reepham Runners 2014 2 2017
Steve Neill RAF Marham 2003 2 2004
Peter Nelson Coltishall Jaguars 2016 2 2017
Lisa Netto Norfolk Gazelles 2016 2 2017
J Newdick Fenland Running Club 1992 2 1993
I Newland Riverside Runners 1993 2 1999
Christy-Ann Newman Birketts Runners AC 2012 2 2013
J Newman Fenland Running Club 1993 2 1996
Richard Newman Harwich Runners 2013 2 2014
Paul Newton Bishops Stortford RC 1995 2 1996
Barry Nicholas Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Stephen Nicholls City Of Norwich AC 2014 2 2015
Niamh Nicholmain Riverside Runners 2004 2 2005
Matt Nicholson Riverside Runners 2009 2 2010
Paul Nicholson RAF Marham 2002 2 2003
David Nockles North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 2 2012
Louise Norkett Thetford AC 2015 2 2017
D Norman Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1991 2 1992
Richard Norman Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1990 2 1993
Rita Norry Thetford AC 2008 2 2010
Liz Norton Wymondham AC 2000 2 2001
Jayne Nunn Haverhill Running Club 2008 2 2010
Adam Oakes Fenland Running Club 2013 2 2014
Jo OBrien Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Daniel ODonoghue Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Tom Offord Bishops Stortford RC 2002 2 2003
Kevin OHolleran Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2015 2 2016
Darryl Oldman Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 2 2009
Brigid OLeary Mornington Chasers 2008 2 2009
Tim OLeary Vauxhall AC 1994 2 1996
Anne Oliver Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 2 2009
M Oliver Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
Zac ONeil Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Denise Orr Stamford Striders 1998 2 1999
Rafael Ortega The Stragglers 1990 2 1993
Clive Osborne Army 1996 2 1997
Ali Ostler Felixstowe Road Runners 2015 2 2017
Anneli Ostler Team Fetcheveryone 2013 2 2014
Philip Owen Team Fetcheveryone 2008 2 2009
Darren Paine Ramsey Road Runners 2012 2 2014
Nathalie Palmer Thorney Running Club 2014 2 2015
Andy Palombella Bedford Harriers 2014 2 2016
Louise Papworth Harwich Runners 2005 2 2014
Celia Pardoe Garden City Runners 2004 2 2006
Wendy Paremain Thetford AC 2009 2 2010
Matthew Parfitt North Norfolk Beach Runners 2010 2 2011
Andy Parish North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2016
P Parker Vauxhall AC 1992 2 1993
R Parkes Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1992
Charlie Parr City of Norwich AC 2014 2 2017
Laura Parry City of Norwich AC 2016 2 2017
Rebecca Parsons Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2009 2 2010
Pat Partridge St Edmund Pacers 2007 2 2008
Sarah Partridge Ryston Runners 2016 2 2017
Emma Patel City Of Norwich AC 2013 2 2014
Mitesh Patel Metros RC 2013 2 2017
Pritesh Patel Metros RC 2013 2 2017
Mark Pattinson The Stragglers 2011 2 2013
Miranda Paul Ely Runners 2011 2 2012
Mark Payne March AC 2004 2 2005
Dave Payne Tiptree Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Claire Peacock The Stragglers 2002 2 2003
Lenny Peacock Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2010 2 2011
Jenny Pearce Wymondham AC 2013 2 2014
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners 2016 2 2017
Phil Pearsons BRJ Huntingdon 2009 2 2010
Sonny Peart Metros RC 2013 2 2017
Dave Peat Mansfield Harriers AC 2005 2 2006
Karl Penaluna Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 2 2008
Andrew Pengelly 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Nick Penistan Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2005
Colin Penn The Stragglers 1992 2 1993
Dave Penwarden Poole Runners 1995 2 1996
Timothy Peplenski Lincoln Wellington AC 2011 2 2012
Sue Percival Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2001
Jose Perez Ely Runners 2013 2 2015
Ashley Pettit Ely Runners 2011 2 2012
Lisa Pettit Serpentine RC 2005 2 2006
Sam Phelps Norfolk Farm Vet Knackers 2007 2 2008
Pearce Phillips UK Net Runners 2009 2 2010
Gareth Phoenix Wymondham AC 1994 2 1995
Vernon Phoenix Wymondham AC 1994 2 1995
Andrew Pine Cambridge University Press 1999 2 2000
Richard Piron Colworth Striders 2011 2 2012
Guy Pitcher Reepham Runners 2012 2 2016
Chris Pitts Bishops Stortford RC 2016 2 2017
Liz Poole Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2006 2 2007
Mike Pope Wymondham AC 2000 2 2001
Hazel Porter Mansfield Harriers AC 2003 2 2006
Nastassja Potgieter City Of Norwich AC 2012 2 2013
David Potter Waveney Valley AC 1998 2 1999
K Povey Army 1993 2 1997
Steve Powell Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Carole Prance Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2007
Naomi Prasad Team Fetcheveryone 2008 2 2009
Lynne Prestegar Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Karen Preston Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Claire Pring City Of Norwich AC 2007 2 2009
Caroline Pritchard Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2010 2 2012
Glenn Proctor Stowmarket Striders 2016 2 2017
Diane Prout Riverside Runners 2008 2 2009
Mel Pryke Serpentine RC 2007 2 2009
D Pullen Riverside Runners 1993 2 1999
Jerry Pullinger Bedford Harriers 2009 2 2014
Maggie Purr Stamford Striders 2009 2 2011
Colin Putley Norwich Road Runners 2000 2 2002
James Quick Old Greshamians 2014 2 2015
Judy Rackham Metros RC 2013 2 2017
Matthew Rackham Metros RC 2013 2 2017
Jeremy Ransome Fenland Running Club 1999 2 2003
Bob Ratliffe Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2007
Paul Ratnage Ryston Runners 1990 2 1996
Steve Raven March AC 1998 2 2000
Amanda Rawson Riverside Runners 2004 2 2005
Camilla Ray Mornington Chasers 2009 2 2010
Bruce Rayner Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 2 2010
Chris Read Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Nicola Read Thetford AC 2010 2 2011
Tim Read Roman Runners 2011 2 2012
Stuart Reed Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 2 2012
Jim Regan Stamford Striders 2004 2 2005
Andrew Reid Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 2 2011
Mick Reidy Paddock Wood AC 1998 2 1999
S Rendall-Read Riverside Runners 1999 2 2000
Howard Revell Framlingham Flyers 2015 2 2016
Stephen Reyes Haverhill Running Club 2010 2 2011
Nigel Reynolds Ely Runners 2013 2 2015
Caroline Richards Paddock Wood AC 2009 2 2010
Sue Richardson Hunts AC 2007 2 2008
M Rickman Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
Debbie Ridgeway March AC 2002 2 2004
Mark Ring Norwich Road Runners 2011 2 2013
Nathan Risbey North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 2 2014
Emma Ritchie Riverside Runners 2007 2 2008
Andy Ritchings Reepham Runners 2015 2 2016
Tom Rivett North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 2 2015
Karen Rix Norfolk Gazelles 2014 2 2015
Iona Robertson Headington Road Runners 2001 2 2002
Alistair Robinson Norfolk Gazelles 2015 2 2016
Ben Robinson RAF Marham 2012 2 2013
Emily Robinson Serpentine RC 2004 2 2005
Everard Robinson Headington Road Runners 1999 2 2002
Graham Robinson Garden City Runners 2009 2 2010
Dave Robinson Mansfield Harriers AC 2001 2 2002
James Robinson Norfolk Farm Vet Knackers 2008 2 2009
Josh Robotham Team Fetcheveryone 2011 2 2012
Craig Rogers Dereham Runners 2015 2 2016
Jeremy Rogers Norfolk Gazelles 2015 2 2017
Kevin Rooney Tri Anglia 2011 2 2014
Bryan Rootes Haverhill Running Club 2016 2 2017
Stuart Rose City Of Norwich AC 2006 2 2007
Stuart Rose Dereham Runners 2016 2 2017
Dougie Ross Mansfield Harriers AC 2003 2 2005
Natasha Rout Wymondham AC 2014 2 2017
Judith Rowe Leighton Buzzard AC 1996 2 1997
Hollie Rowland City Of Norwich AC 2008 2 2009
Sarah Roxby-Clarke Harwich Runners 2013 2 2014
Will Roxby-Clarke Harwich Runners 2014 2 2015
Peter Royle Ely Runners 2015 2 2017
Andrew Rush Birketts Runners AC 2010 2 2011
Steve Rush Tri Anglia 2007 2 2008
Gary Rushmer British Airways 2006 2 2007
Clive Russell Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2005
Kirstie Russell Pink and Blacks 2014 2 2015
Rob Russell Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Sam Russell Wymondham AC 2016 2 2017
Sal Ryder North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2017
Adrian Sadler Waveney Valley AC 2000 2 2002
Derek Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners 1996 2 1999
Paula Sadler Serpentine RC 2003 2 2004
Helen Salmon Norfolk Gazelles 2016 2 2017
Rosa Sampson Geroski Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2016 2 2017
Richard Sargeant Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2016
Chris Saunders Serpentine RC 2004 2 2005
Dean Saunders Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Matt Saunders Felixstowe Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Robin Saunders Wymondham AC 1994 2 1995
John Savage March AC 2008 2 2010
Doug Saxby Leighton Buzzard AC 1996 2 1997
R Sayer Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
Barbara Sayers North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Robert Scarfe Wymondham AC 2002 2 2005
Stephane Schneider Serpentine RC 2011 2 2015
Becky Schofield Tri Anglia 2010 2 2014
Clark Schofield Metros RC 1999 2 2000
Vince Schuller Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Stephen Schuurman Waveney Valley AC 1998 2 1999
Chris Schwer Birketts Runners AC 2012 2 2014
Paul Scibilia Tri Anglia 2012 2 2015
Jane Scoffham Metros RC 2011 2 2013
Nick Scotcher Riverside Runners 2010 2 2011
Aaron Scott Bure Valley Harriers 2016 2 2017
Ellie Scott North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Helen Scott Mansfield Harriers AC 2001 2 2003
Natasha Scott Haverhill Running Club 2011 2 2012
Kate Scotter City Of Norwich AC 2006 2 2008
Tony Seakins Colchester Harriers 1993 2 1994
Nick Searle Thetford AC 2007 2 2010
Gary Secker City Of Norwich AC 2000 2 2009
Penny Seeger Ryston Runners 2016 2 2017
Natalie Selby Ramsey Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Roger Seldon Leighton Buzzard AC 1996 2 1997
Martin Sellens Colchester Harriers 1996 2 1998
Andrea Sewell Bedford Harriers 2009 2 2010
Mark Sexton Norfolk Gazelles 2004 2 2005
Alan Shand Newmarket Joggers 2011 2 2017
Daniel Shanks Felixstowe Road Runners 2016 2 2017
John Shaw Fenland Running Club 2013 2 2014
Rob Shaw Paddock Wood AC 2006 2 2007
Roland Shaw Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2009 2 2010
Lucy Sheahan Felixstowe Road Runners 2009 2 2015
Christopher Shearwood Metros RC 2013 2 2017
Guy Shearwood Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2017
Laura Shewbridge Tiptree Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Paul Shewbridge Tiptree Road Runners 2010 2 2011
Ruth Shields Vauxhall AC 1994 2 1995
Ray Short St Edmund Pacers 2006 2 2010
Scott Shrubsall Coltishall Jaguars 2016 2 2017
Horace Shuriah Haverhill Running Club 2011 2 2012
Ellen Similion North Norfolk Beach Runners 2011 2 2013
Georgiana Simmons City Of Norwich AC 2012 2 2013
Nick Sinnott Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Craig Sisson Haverhill Running Club 2016 2 2017
Maggie Skinner Stamford Striders 2012 2 2013
Joe Skipper City Of Norwich AC 2013 2 2014
Chris Skrimshire Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Tracey Slade Norwich Road Runners 2006 2 2007
Jim Slater Tiptree Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Len Slater Poole Runners 1993 2 1994
Garry Slattery Dereham Runners 2009 2 2014
Ivan Slaughter Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1993 2 1994
Andy Sloan North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2016
Denver Slowther Coltishall Jaguars 2011 2 2014
Dee Smale The Stragglers 2001 2 2011
Steve Smedley Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2009
Derek Smith Mornington Chasers 1998 2 1999
Mike Smith Wymondham AC 2003 2 2007
Emily Smith Tri-Anglia 2016 2 2017
Gerry Smith Headington Road Runners 2005 2 2006
Jason Smith Headington Road Runners 2009 2 2011
K Smith Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
K Smith Ryston Runners 1991 2 1992
Larissa Smith Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2015 2 2017
Lisa Smith Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2015 2 2017
Logan Smith Dereham Runners 2015 2 2016
Nick Smith St Edmund Pacers 2014 2 2017
Sam Smith Stamford Striders 2004 2 2005
Serena Smith West Norfolk AC 2010 2 2011
Sue Smith Reepham Runners 2008 2 2013
Sullivan Smith Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 2 2017
Andrew Smith Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 2 2009
Andrew Smith RAF Marham 2013 2 2015
Rob Sneesby City Of Norwich AC 2003 2 2004
Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2017
Ben Solway Birketts Runners AC 2013 2 2014
Claire Somerton Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2014 2 2016
Alan Souness The Stragglers 2003 2 2004
Liz Souness The Stragglers 2004 2 2006
Amy Southward Ely Runners 2016 2 2017
Chris Southwell Norwich Road Runners 1999 2 2001
Maria Sowerby Stamford Striders 2011 2 2012
Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2015 2 2017
Amy Spearpoint Thetford AC 2016 2 2017
Martin Speller Haverhill Running Club 2013 2 2014
Pete Stafford Mansfield Harriers AC 2001 2 2006
Elaine Stead Biggleswade AC 2007 2 2012
Paul Stead Team Fetcheveryone 2009 2 2011
Carol Stearn Fenland Running Club 1995 2 1996
Richard Stearn Fenland Running Club 1993 2 1995
Robin Stebbings Wymondham AC 1998 2 2000
Maureen Steed Garden City Runners 2007 2 2011
Ruth Steele Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Anne Stephens Ramsey Road Runners 2006 2 2007
Ellie Stevens City of Norwich AC 2016 2 2017
Thomas Stevens Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 2 2014
William Stevenson Norfolk Farm Vet Knackers 2007 2 2009
Pauline Stocker Hunts AC 2012 2 2013
Charlie Stone Thetford AC 2016 2 2017
Richard Stone Ramsey Road Runners 2014 2 2015
Sylvia Strangeway Lincoln Wellington AC 2005 2 2010
Ben Stratton City Of Norwich AC 2009 2 2010
Steve Stringer Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Simon Strong Biggleswade AC 2016 2 2017
Sarah Stubbs City of Norwich AC 2016 2 2017
H Sturges The Stragglers 1990 2 1991
M Sturges The Stragglers 1990 2 1991
Jo Summer North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Mandy Summers Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2001
Neil Sunderland 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Darren Sunter North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Di Swanepoel Tri Anglia 2013 2 2015
Neville Swatton Mornington Chasers 1998 2 1999
Val Swingler Metros RC 2004 2 2005
Alan Syder Norfolk Olympiads 1994 2 1995
Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2016 2 2017
Jack Tappin Haverhill Running Club 2013 2 2015
Steve Tarrant Wymondham AC 1998 2 2002
Lee Tatum Ely Runners 2016 2 2017
Lucy Taylor Riverside Runners 2010 2 2013
Paul Taylor Coltishall Jaguars 2016 2 2017
Tim Taylor Mornington Chasers 2008 2 2009
Mike Taylor RAF Marham 2003 2 2004
Steve Taylor Mansfield Harriers AC 2005 2 2006
Michael Taylor Riverside Runners 2015 2 2016
Stephen Taylor Garden City Runners 2012 2 2013
Carol Tennyson Gt Yarmouth and District AC 1988 2 2004
James Terry Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Sam Thelwell Norfolk Gazelles 2016 2 2017
Steve Thoday Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 2 2009
Jane Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1998 2 2017
Alison Thompson The Stragglers 1998 2 1999
Emma Thompson Ryston Runners 2015 2 2017
M Thompson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1991 2 1992
Corinna Abesser Headington Road Runners 2005 2 2007
Harry Abraham Paddock Wood AC 2006 2 2009
Paul Adams Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Trevor Adcock Norfolk Gazelles 2006 2 2009
Linda Aird North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Chris Akehurst Colchester Harriers 1993 2 1994
Sue Albiston Bishops Stortford RC 2012 2 2013
Peter Aldred Tri Anglia 2007 2 2008
Eddie Alford Reepham Runners 2013 2 2017
Laura Ali Framlingham Flyers 2016 2 2017
Lynn Aliker Waveney Valley AC 1996 2 1997
Jason Allard Stowmarket Striders 2015 2 2017
Dave Allaway Fairlands Valley Spartans 1995 2 1996
Caroline Allen Norwich Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Peter Allen Bishops Stortford RC 1996 2 1997
Rod Allen Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1988 2 1989
Sue Allen Coltishall Jaguars 2013 2 2015
Julie Allum Ryston Runners 2004 2 2005
Monica Alonso British Airways 2011 2 2012
Lisa Alston Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Jeremy Amies Norwich Road Runners 2014 2 2016
Becky Amps March AC 1995 2 1996
Jane Anderson Bromsgrove and Reddich AC 1999 2 2002
Tony Anderson Harwich Runners 2001 2 2003
Matt Andrews North Norfolk Beach Runners 2014 2 2015
Emma Appleton Norwich Road Runners 2009 2 2011
Chris Arger Roman Runners 2011 2 2012
Felicity Aries Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Anne Armstrong Ryston Runners 1987 2 1988
Emily Armstrong Norwich Road Runners 2010 2 2013
Robert Armstrong Ryston Runners 1987 2 1988
Warren Armstrong Ryston Runners 2016 2 2017
Roger Ash Haverhill Running Club 2000 2 2002
Simon Ash Norfolk Olympiads 1994 2 1996
Alan Ashby RAF Marham 2002 2 2003
Jane Ashby Ryston Runners 2015 2 2017
Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2016 2 2017
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2016 2 2017
Simon Ashford British Airways 2011 2 2012
Justin Ashford Norwich Road Runners 2007 2 2008
J Aspell Vauxhall AC 1993 2 1994
Paul Aston Army 1996 2 1997
Dominic Atkinson Old Greshamians 2016 2 2017
Matthew Atkinson RAF Marham 2016 2 2017
Nina Atkinson Reepham Runners 2016 2 2017
Lorna Aust Stamford Striders 2015 2 2016
Alison Austin Haverhill Running Club 2006 2 2007
Richard Autey Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 2 1997
E Aveling March AC 1991 2 1993
Helen Ayres Thorney Running Club 2016 2 2017
Gary Backhouse West Norfolk AC 2013 2 2015
Tony Bacon Haverhill Running Club 2015 2 2016
Martin Bagnall Coltishall Jaguars 2010 2 2011
Chris Bailey Fairlands Valley Spartans 1995 2 1996
Malcolm Bailey Tiptree Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Mark Bailey Haverhill Running Club 2004 2 2012
Hannah Baker City Of Norwich AC 2008 2 2009
Ray Baker Norfolk Olympiads 1994 2 1995
Terry Baker Thetford AC 2010 2 2011
Jonathan Baldwin Ramsey Road Runners 2002 2 2003
Joanna Ball Cambridge and Ely Ladies 2003 2 2008
Kyle Ballantyne Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2010 2 2011
Stephen Balls Waveney Valley AC 1999 2 2000
Micheal Balls Waveney Valley AC 1997 2 2000
Pauline Bambury Bedford Harriers 2009 2 2010
Adam Bamford City Of Norwich AC 2010 2 2011
Bill Banner Haverhill Running Club 2015 2 2016
Andy Barber BRJ Huntingdon 2010 2 2014
Andy Barber Haverhill Running Club 2015 2 2016
Kris Barnard Wymondham AC 2014 2 2017
Stu Barnard Wymondham AC 2014 2 2017
Ian Barnes Poole Runners 1993 2 1995
Pauline Barr Felixstowe Road Runners 2010 2 2011
Gavin Barron Tri Anglia 2010 2 2012
George Barrow Bishops Stortford RC 1992 2 1993
Les Basham Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2007
Tony Batchelder Paddock Wood AC 1998 2 1999
Nick Bateson Army 1996 2 1997
Martyn Bath City Of Norwich AC 2008 2 2009
Samantha Bathgate Riverside Runners 2012 2 2013
John Battrick North Norfolk Beach Runners 2013 2 2014
Pam Baxter Lincoln Wellington AC 2011 2 2012
Chris Baynes Garden City Runners 2012 2 2013
Graham Beales Wymondham AC 2012 2 2017
Nick Beales Harwich Runners 2010 2 2014
Richard Beard Colworth Striders 2009 2 2012
Sean Beard City Of Norwich AC 2012 2 2013
Heather Beattie Ryston Runners 2014 2 2015
Gill Beaumont Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2001
Emily Beavis Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2016
Chris Beck Tri Anglia 2009 2 2010
Mabel Beckett City of Norwich AC 2016 2 2017
Paul Beckett Norwich Road Runners 2013 2 2014
Carrie Bedingfield Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2013 2 2014
Robin Bendix-Hickman Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2011 2 2013
Peter Bennet Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2016 2 2017
Annabel Bennett Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 2 2009
Stuart Bennett Coltishall Jaguars 2011 2 2017
Tyrone Berg Mornington Chasers 1998 2 1999
Vicky Berry Biggleswade AC 2016 2 2017
Jared Bethell Bishops Stortford RC 2016 2 2017
Jane Betts Norwich Road Runners 1998 2 1999
Richard Betts Fenland Running Club 2013 2 2014
Amanda Beuselinck Metros RC 2011 2 2013
Jon Beverley Reepham Runners 2015 2 2016
Ryan Bigland Birketts Runners AC 2014 2 2016
Sharron Billiar Ryston Runners 1999 2 2000
Paul Bingham Thetford AC 2012 2 2013
Mary Bird Garden City Runners 2013 2 2014
Steve Bird City Of Norwich AC 2009 2 2010
Virginia Bird Garden City Runners 2013 2 2016
Andy Bird Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Jen Birkin Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Des Bishop Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2003 2 2004
Rhys Blake Roman Runners 2011 2 2012
Alexandra Bland Norwich Road Runners 2014 2 2016
Paul Blazey Norwich Road Runners 2012 2 2015
Aaron Blows Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Andrew Bolden Tri Anglia 2007 2 2010
John Bolton Mornington Chasers 1998 2 1999
Danny Bond Norwich Road Runners 2013 2 2015
Mark Bonham Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Andy Bonner Ely Runners 2015 2 2016
Jeremy Boreham North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2016
Nick Borkett Hunts AC 2005 2 2006
Keith Borrett Stowmarket Striders 2008 2 2014
Lizzie Bott Serpentine RC 2003 2 2004
Peter Bouldstridge Tiptree Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Simon Bourne St Edmund Pacers 2003 2 2010
Sandra Bower Duke Street Running Club 1992 2 1994
Ollie Bradbury Ryston Runners 2009 2 2010
Patsy Bradley Wymondham AC 2013 2 2014
Joe Bradshaw March AC 2011 2 2012
Keith Brady Milton Keynes AC 2007 2 2009
Clare Bransby Harwich Runners 2006 2 2007
Roy Bratty Norfolk Gazelles 2003 2 2005
Terry Braverman Haverhill Running Club 2007 2 2012
Kirk Brawn Thorney Running Club 2013 2 2015
Mark Brewer Tiptree Road Runners 2010 2 2011
Michael Briggs Tri Anglia 2010 2 2016
Angela Brinkley Stowmarket Striders 2014 2 2015
Elaine Brinkley Felixstowe Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Robbie Britton North Norfolk Beach Runners 2011 2 2017
Andy Brockwell Stamford Striders 2004 2 2005
Kathleen Broekhof Serpentine RC 1999 2 2002
Tim Brook Norwich Road Runners 2004 2 2008
Robin Brookes Harwich Runners 2014 2 2016
Liam Brophy St Edmund Pacers 2010 2 2011
Leona Broughton Reepham Runners 2015 2 2017
Derek Brown Duke Street Running Club 1994 2 1996
Faye Brown Harwich Runners 2013 2 2015
K Brown Metros RC 1991 2 1992
Andy Brown Yes We Ate All The Pies 2006 2 2007
Louise Brown Norwich Road Runners 1995 2 1996
Louise Brown Team Fetcheveryone 2006 2 2007
Nick Brown Paddock Wood AC 2013 2 2014
Sean Brown March AC 1999 2 2004
Carla Brown Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2012 2 2014
Caroline Brown Ely Runners 2016 2 2017
Chris Brown Reepham Runners 2003 2 2015
Trevor Browne Norwich Road Runners 2002 2 2004
Vanessa Browne Old Greshamians 2016 2 2017
Simon Brummitt Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2007
Stephen Brunton Stamford Striders 2016 2 2017
Paul Bryan Colchester Harriers 1996 2 1998
Pandora Buck Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Nicky Buckley Dereham Runners 2006 2 2007
Matthew Buckoke Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2012 2 2014
Rob Bulman Reepham Runners 2005 2 2006
Neil Bunnage Norwich Road Runners 2015 2 2016
Keith Bunting Ryston Runners 1998 2 1999
Angela Burdett Stowmarket Striders 2011 2 2012
Samuel Burdett Stowmarket Striders 2014 2 2016
Frances Burge Headington Road Runners 2006 2 2008
Konrad Burgoyne Leighton Buzzard AC 1995 2 1996
Claire Burley Headington Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Daniel Bursnoll Thorney Running Club 2013 2 2014
Dan Burton Headington Road Runners 2005 2 2006
Jonathan Burton Dereham Runners 2015 2 2017
Lucy Burton Headington Road Runners 2005 2 2006
Michael Burton Riverside Runners 1994 2 1995
John Burton Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 2 2011
Adele Bushell Coltishall Jaguars 2015 2 2017
Paul Bushell Norfolk Farm Vet Knackers 2008 2 2009
Ian Butler Wymondham AC 1996 2 1997
Vince Butler Tri-Anglia 2016 2 2017
Phil Butson Bishops Stortford RC 2013 2 2015
Jean Button Ryston Runners 1989 2 1991
Steve Button Garden City Runners 2014 2 2015
Steve Caddiwold Army 1996 2 1997
Chris Cahill Milton Keynes AC 2010 2 2014
Ryan Callaby North Norfolk Beach Runners 2008 2 2009
Eloise Calver St Edmund Pacers 2009 2 2011
Andrew Cameron Stamford Striders 1997 2 1999
Karen Cameron Hunts AC 2006 2 2008
Neil Campbell Lincoln Wellington AC 2011 2 2012
Robert Campbell Ely Runners 2009 2 2016
Ella Canham Stowmarket Striders 2005 2 2007
Paul Canham Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2007
Tracey Carnall Lincoln Wellington AC 2002 2 2003
Geoff Carpenter Hunts AC 2005 2 2006
Kevin Carpenter Ramsey Road Runners 2002 2 2003
Joe Carr Framlingham Flyers 2015 2 2016
Noel Carroll Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2010 2 2011
Clive Cartner Norwich Road Runners 1996 2 2015
Joanne Cartwright Framlingham Flyers 2015 2 2017
Joe Cartwright Paddock Wood AC 1998 2 1999
Kady Cartwright Paddock Wood AC 2006 2 2007
Nicki Cartwright Riverside Runners 2010 2 2013
Tom Casserley Garden City Runners 2012 2 2013
Hugh Catelugh Coltishall Jaguars 2009 2 2010
Roger Causon Felixstowe Road Runners 2007 2 2009
A Cavanagh Cambridge University Press 1992 2 1993
Scott Chadwick Coltishall Jaguars 2013 2 2014
Ian Chalmers Team Fetcheveryone 2008 2 2009
Lindley Chambers Bishops Stortford RC 2012 2 2013
Paula Chammings Milton Keynes AC 2009 2 2010
Joe Chang 26.2 Road Runners Club 2009 2 2010
Dave Chaplin Bishops Stortford RC 1993 2 1994
Adam Chapman Bishops Stortford RC 2015 2 2017
Amy Chapman Ryston Runners 2015 2 2017
Chris Chapman Ryston Runners 2016 2 2017
P Chapman Elmfield Joggers 1990 2 1991
Jennie Child Tri Anglia 2008 2 2009
Steve Childerley Riverside Runners 2008 2 2009
Adam Chown Fenland Running Club 2013 2 2014
Steve Church Hunts AC 2012 2 2013
Adrian Clark Cambridge University Press 2002 2 2004
Andy Clark Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2013 2 2017
Dean Clark Fenland Running Club 2014 2 2016
Graham Clarke Colchester Harriers 1993 2 1994
Neville Clarke Newmarket Joggers 2011 2 2017
Richard Clarke Bishops Stortford RC 2002 2 2003
Russell Clarke Tri Anglia 2006 2 2008
Dawn Clegg Gt Yarmouth and District AC 2008 2 2009
Linda Clemens The Stragglers 2002 2 2003
Mick Clements Duke Street Running Club 1995 2 1996
Cole Clissold Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 2 2009
Graham Clutten Just Seventeen 2008 2 2009
Ralph Cockburn Team Fetcheveryone 2008 2 2009
Victoria Coe Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2015 2 2016
John Coffey British Airways 2011 2 2012
Chris Colbeck Headington Road Runners 2006 2 2007
Clare Cole Tri Anglia 2006 2 2007
Jamie Coleman North Norfolk Beach Runners 2007 2 2008
Natalle Coles Ely Runners 2005 2 2006
Rob Collcutt Headington Road Runners 1996 2 1998
Pete Collinge Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2001
Ivan Colman Norfolk Gazelles 2001 2 2003
Vince Coogan Newmarket Joggers 1997 2 2011
David Cook Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2008 2 2010
Lindsay Cook North Herts Road Runners 2016 2 2017
Trev Cook Colworth Striders 2011 2 2012
Keith Cook Milton Keynes AC 2011 2 2012
Emma Coombs City Of Norwich AC 2005 2 2009
Lesley Cooper Felixstowe Road Runners 2014 2 2015
Roy Cooper Roman Runners 2011 2 2012
Allison Cooper Bedford Harriers 2009 2 2010
Steve Corbould Norfolk Gazelles 2004 2 2016
Lindsey Cork Norwich Road Runners 1998 2 1999
Kate Coss Dereham Runners 2007 2 2009
Nigel Cottee Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Michelle Cotter Garden City Runners 2004 2 2006
Alison Couldry Haverhill Running Club 2007 2 2008
Rebecca Coulter Wymondham AC 2014 2 2015
Michelle Coulton Mansfield Harriers AC 2000 2 2001
Jonathan Cousins North Norfolk Beach Runners 2015 2 2016
Steve Cousins Bishops Stortford RC 1991 2 1996
Vincent Coustham City Of Norwich AC 2009 2 2010
Andy Cowper-Johnson March AC 1996 2 1997
Hilary Cox Stamford Striders 2014 2 2015
Joanne Cox Bungay Black Dog Running Club 2012 2 2013
Lisa Cox Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 2 2009
Sam Coyne Bure Valley Harriers 2016 2 2017
Bekah Cranch Bishops Stortford RC 2016 2 2017
Dawn Crane Coltishall Jaguars 2007 2 2010
Matt Crane Bure Valley Harriers 2016 2 2017
Andrew Crawford North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 2 2007
Craig Crofts Thorney Running Club 2016 2 2017
Tanya Crofts Wymondham AC 2010 2 2011
Dave Cronk Metros RC 2002 2 2003
Andy Crook Norwich Road Runners 2009 2 2010
Nicola Crook City Of Norwich AC 2012 2 2013
Alan Cross Fenland Running Club 2001 2 2002
Terry Cross Stamford Striders 2014 2 2015
Michael Croucher March AC 2007 2 2008
Liz Cudmore Colchester Harriers 1993 2 1994
Cat Cummings Wymondham AC 2016 2 2017
Martin Curtis Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Paul Cuthbert Norwich Road Runners 2007 2 2009
Richard Dade Reepham Runners 2016 2 2017
Robert Dale Old Greshamians 2005 2 2015
Jalanie DAlessandro Cambridge and Coleridge AC 2008 2 2009
Mark Daly The Stragglers 1996 2 2001
Andrew Daniel Serpentine RC 2009 2 2010
David Daniels Stowmarket Striders 2006 2 2007
G Darroch Vauxhall AC 1992 2 1993
Matt Davey Tiptree Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Kate Davidson Just Seventeen 2007 2 2008
Mike Davies Headington Road Runners 1996 2 2006
Owain Davies Old Greshamians 2005 2 2011
Brian Davis Bishops Stortford RC 1994 2 1995
Eric Davis Riverside Runners 1999 2 2000
Greg Davis Newmarket Joggers 2011 2 2017
Kerry Davis Tri Anglia 2007 2 2010
Johanna Davison North Norfolk Beach Runners 1996 2 1997
Adam Dawson Stamford Striders 1997 2 1998
Craig Dawson Tiptree Road Runners 2011 2 2012
Max DAyali Ely Runners 2004 2 2005
Russell De Beer Norfolk Gazelles 2010 2 2011
Agatha De Boer Just Seventeen 2007 2 2009
Luke Deacon The Stragglers 1996 2 1997
Chris Deadman Stamford Striders 2013 2 2016
Marianne Defernez Wymondham AC 2016 2 2017
Andy Dennis Stamford Striders 2015 2 2017
Emma Dennis North Norfolk Beach Runners 2007 2 2008
Jennifer Devaney Stowmarket Striders 2013 2 2014
Caroline Devine Bedford Harriers 2009 2 2012
Carol Devlin Dereham Runners 2016 2 2017
Rob Dilley Garden City Runners 2015 2 2016
David Dinnage Framlingham Flyers 2014 2 2015
Barbra Dobson Lincoln Wellington AC 2009 2 2011
Mary Dobson Serpentine RC 2002 2 2003
Siobhan Dockerill Haverhill Running Club 2014 2 2015
Adrian Dodds Lincoln Wellington AC 2010 2 2011
George Dodds Mansfield Harriers AC 2001 2 2002
Carol Doe Poole Runners 1994 2 1995
Dick Dolan Woodbridge Shufflers 2003 2 2004
Mike Donohue Bishops Stortford RC 1997 2 1998
Brook Doughty RAF Marham 2016 2 2017
Anna Douglas Birketts Runners AC 2010 2 2012
Laura Douse Paddock Wood AC 2012 2 2017
Johanna Dowle Riverside Runners 2004 2 2005
Mat Dowle Riverside Runners 2004 2 2005
T Doyle Werrington Joggers 1990 2 1991
Eleanor Draper Garden City Runners 2004 2 2006
P Driver Cambridge University Press 1992 2 1993
Tanya Dugdale Norwich Road Runners 2010 2 2011
Alan Duncan Ryston Runners 2002 2 2006
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington AC 2011 2 2012
John Dungar Wymondham AC 2000 2 2010
Chris Dunham Bishops Stortford RC 2011 2 2012
Roger Durham Poole Runners 1993 2 1994
Crossley Eccles Pink and Blacks 2015 2 2016
Anne Edwards Headington Road Runners 2006 2 2007
Carol Edwards Headington Road Runners 2006 2 2007
Victoria Edwards British Airways 2011 2 2012
Chris Eland Garden City Runners 2015 2 2016
Ian Elden Haverhill Running Club 2016 2 2017
Alex Elferink Serpentine RC 2006 2 2007
Kyle Ella Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2012 2 2014
Bronwyn Elliott Colworth Striders 2009 2 2011
Mike Entwistle Riverside Runners 1999 2 2000
Natalle Etches Cambridge and Ely Ladies 2007 2 2008
Greg Etheridge Poole Runners 1993 2 1994
Helen Etherington Wellingborough & District AC. 2016 2 2017
Olaf Eulenstein Reepham Runners 2013 2 2014
Angela Evans Team Fetcheveryone 2007 2 2008
Ian Evans Cannock and Stafford AC 1998 2 1999
Clive Eve North Norfolk Beach Runners 2006 2 2007
Rebecca Faircloth Wymondham AC 2011 2 2015
Louis Fairfax March AC 2015 2 2017
Jayne Farnworth Felixstowe Road Runners 2008 2 2009
John Farquarson Mansfield Harriers AC 2005 2 2006
Craig Farr Dereham Runners 2015 2 2017
Lloyd Farrow North Norfolk Beach Runners 2000 2 2001
Neil Farrow Yaxley Runners and Joggers 2009 2 2011