RNR 2016 - Runners by Team

You can filter out your own team results using the search box in the top righthand corner of this page

Runner Age Cat Club Team Stage Time Pace Age % Stage Pos
Simon King 58 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 1 2:44:35 10:05 55.2 51
Richard Watson 49 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 2 2:16:43 09:43 52.2 55
Judy Prior 68 LM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 3 1:10:30 12:14 57.9 57
Tony Jones 56 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 4 1:39:38 08:57 59.6 44
Mark Tinkler 58 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 5 1:39:08 09:10 59.2 31
Jenny King 58 LM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 6 1:13:34 09:19 66.6 50
Alex Rothwell 55 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 7 1:20:15 08:41 60.3 48
Anna Rust 23 LS Bedford Harriers BED(A) 8 1:01:05 08:07 60.5 36
Ian Kingstone 50 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 9 2:22:03 08:33 60.7 48
Gary Finch 47 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 10 2:17:12 07:34 65.8 21
Steve Crane 60 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 11 1:55:08 09:15 60.2 50
George Murphy 36 MS Bedford Harriers BED(A) 12 3:21:53 10:16 45.6 56
Stuart Bullard 41 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 13 1:58:58 08:59 52.8 52
David Prior 69 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 14 1:05:48 09:03 64.9 54
Chris Fadden 53 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 15 1:28:59 08:24 61.6 50
Michelle Fadden 50 LM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 16 0:54:57 10:01 54.9 54
Chris Capps 61 MM Bedford Harriers BED(A) 17 1:28:11 07:31 74.5 33
Adam Mills 46 MM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 1 1:49:55 06:44 74.3 3
Steve Horton 36 MS Bedford Harriers BED(B) 2 1:28:10 06:16 73.1 2
Sally Cartwright 49 LM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 3 0:40:33 07:02 77.4 4
Anna Folland 46 LM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 4 1:19:13 07:07 75.9 11
Kevin Willett 53 MM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 5 1:19:45 07:23 70.4 7
Adam Hills 39 MS Bedford Harriers BED(B) 6 0:50:11 06:21 71.9 6
Kirstie Sharman 40 LM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 7 1:00:08 06:30 78.6 9
Renee Allen 41 LM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 8 0:50:10 06:40 76.6 7
Stuart Dare 39 MS Bedford Harriers BED(B) 9 1:45:02 06:20 75.0 5
Pete Graham 31 MS Bedford Harriers BED(B) 10 2:02:03 06:44 67.6 7
Phil Jamieson 31 MS Bedford Harriers BED(B) 11 1:23:28 06:42 67.1 11
Danny Winn 32 MS Bedford Harriers BED(B) 12 2:06:52 06:27 72.1 7
Kevin Shelton-Smith 56 MM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 13 1:28:34 06:41 80.5 6
Billy Fadden 16 MJ Bedford Harriers BED(B) 14 0:47:35 06:33 70.6 6
Neil Loader 49 MM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 15 1:09:11 06:32 76.6 7
Nora Haggart 59 LM Bedford Harriers BED(B) 16 0:41:07 07:29 82.5 23
Andy Palombella 36 MS Bedford Harriers BED(B) 17 1:18:56 06:44 67.7 16
Ian Grimwood 63 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 1 2:52:04 10:33 55.4 55
Juliet Grimwood 52 LM Biggleswade AC BIG 2 2:47:36 11:55 49.3 58
Janice Blake 55 LM Biggleswade AC BIG 3 0:59:14 10:17 57.1 50
Andrew Hedley 53 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 4 1:45:22 09:28 54.9 52
Frank Mcloughlin 53 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 5 1:51:32 10:19 50.4 52
Deb Bryant 47 LM Biggleswade AC BIG 6 1:00:35 07:40 70.4 21
Gary Fairhurst 38 MS Biggleswade AC BIG 7 1:17:02 08:20 54.8 45
Simon Strong 46 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 8 1:16:49 10:13 47.2 58
Paul Davies 47 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 9 2:06:24 07:37 66.5 30
Paul Cooke 39 MS Biggleswade AC BIG 10 2:08:05 07:04 66.0 13
Giles Hawthorne 42 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 11 1:37:35 07:50 60.8 36
Nick Haworth 39 MS Biggleswade AC BIG 12 2:29:18 07:35 62.8 24
Charlie Arnold 60 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 13 1:52:39 08:30 65.7 46
Zoe Luscombe 42 LM Biggleswade AC BIG 14 1:01:46 08:30 60.6 45
Neil Harvey 56 MM Biggleswade AC BIG 15 1:26:55 08:12 64.7 47
Vicky Berry 53 LM Biggleswade AC BIG 16 0:51:05 09:18 61.3 48
Juliet Naylor 44 LM Biggleswade AC BIG 17 1:24:37 07:13 73.7 24
Philippa Rudd 52 LM Birketts Runners AC BIR 1 2:49:34 10:23 57.7 54
Andrew Preston 51 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 2 1:39:32 07:05 72.9 9
Mark Tayler 63 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 3 0:47:58 08:20 65.9 25
Caroline Tayler 59 LM Birketts Runners AC BIR 4 1:55:10 10:20 53.0 58
Kitty Rosser 36 LM Birketts Runners AC BIR 5 2:12:52 12:17 41.1 58
Katherine Price 24 LS Birketts Runners AC BIR 6 1:04:01 08:06 60.9 30
Tom Newcombe 38 MS Birketts Runners AC BIR 7 1:23:25 09:02 50.6 52
Martin Yeomans 65 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 8 0:56:14 07:29 75.9 28
Runner Unknown 40 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 9 2:58:55 10:47 44.4 58
Michael Timm 30 MS Birketts Runners AC BIR 10 2:23:16 07:54 57.6 31
Noel Jones 53 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 11 1:42:58 08:16 63.2 40
Karl Rumsby 33 MS Birketts Runners AC BIR 12 2:50:36 08:40 53.6 49
Monty Chamberlain 24 MS Birketts Runners AC BIR 13 2:18:32 10:27 43.2 58
Richard Eaton 49 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 14 1:01:03 08:24 58.6 44
Duncan Andrew 48 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 15 1:19:25 07:30 66.2 28
Paul Barrell 52 MM Birketts Runners AC BIR 16 0:39:30 07:12 69.2 14
Ryan Bigland 28 MS Birketts Runners AC BIR 17 2:06:35 10:47 41.5 58
Sean Symonds 50 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 1 2:44:38 10:05 51.3 52
Robin Ashe 65 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 2 2:14:52 09:36 61.3 54
Bobbie Sauerzapf 57 LM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 3 0:51:48 09:00 67.1 38
Steven Neaves 59 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 4 1:27:59 07:54 69.4 26
Andrew Pottruff 50 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 5 1:41:43 09:25 53.8 38
Christine Ashe 55 LM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 6 1:14:13 09:24 63.4 53
Sabrina Norton 38 LM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 7 1:15:40 08:11 61.8 43
Sarah Sparkes 43 LM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 8 1:14:36 09:55 52.3 56
David Gilbert 54 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 9 2:17:55 08:18 64.8 45
Jon Wiles 44 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 10 2:13:53 07:23 65.8 20
Bridget Shaw 28 LS Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 11 1:57:35 09:27 53.1 53
Will Law 29 MS Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 12 2:20:18 07:08 65.2 17
Tom Pullinger 45 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 13 1:38:47 07:27 65.7 26
Nicky Sparkes 17 MJ Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 14 0:53:08 07:19 62.3 24
Chris Chorley 53 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 15 1:16:37 07:14 71.5 23
Paul Bird 54 MM Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 16 0:59:39 10:52 46.6 57
David Neeves 35 MS Bungay Black Dog Running Club BUN 17 1:30:48 07:44 58.5 37
Sam Coyne 23 MS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 1 1:55:14 07:04 65.1 6
Mark Haynes 39 MS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 2 1:37:35 06:56 67.4 7
Emma Fox 33 LS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 3 0:52:24 09:06 53.7 43
Dave Walker 46 MM Bure Valley Harriers BVH 4 1:39:08 08:54 55.0 43
Scott Walford 46 MM Bure Valley Harriers BVH 5 1:13:34 06:48 72.0 2
Vhari King 38 LM Bure Valley Harriers BVH 6 1:01:21 07:46 64.9 23
Matt Stone 45 MM Bure Valley Harriers BVH 7 1:03:04 06:50 70.6 13
Sarah Stubbs 41 LM Bure Valley Harriers BVH 8 0:55:50 07:25 68.9 25
Matt Crane 39 MS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 9 2:11:36 07:56 59.8 38
Colin Robilliard 63 MM Bure Valley Harriers BVH 10 2:10:08 07:11 80.4 15
Lawrence Wade 42 MM Bure Valley Harriers BVH 11 1:20:46 06:29 73.5 4
Aaron Scott 29 MS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 12 1:49:02 05:33 83.9 1
Henry Gurney 35 MS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 13 1:31:53 06:56 65.6 11
Amy Balaam 34 LS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 14 0:54:45 07:32 65.7 28
Frazer Heasman 23 MS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 15 1:07:45 06:24 69.6 4
Autumn Hales 21 LS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 16 0:47:32 08:39 56.0 40
Steven Cannell 28 MS Bure Valley Harriers BVH 17 1:16:02 06:29 69.2 8
Alex Eggeman 37 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 1 1:56:14 07:07 65.4 9
Tom Vickery 30 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 2 1:25:51 06:06 74.2 1
Lauren Bradshaw 32 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 3 0:41:54 07:16 67.1 6
Jo Davies 29 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 4 1:26:44 07:47 64.0 24
Graham Anderson 34 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 5 1:16:34 07:05 63.5 4
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips 24 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 6 0:43:09 05:28 79.9 1
Ed Moffett 29 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 7 0:55:57 06:03 72.9 3
Victoria Coe 29 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 8 0:51:55 06:54 71.2 14
Matt Slater 32 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 9 1:37:40 05:53 78.5 1
Neil White 45 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 10 1:59:56 06:37 74.0 6
Axel Finke 29 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 11 1:12:38 05:50 77.1 1
Kevin OHolleran 33 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 12 2:02:10 06:13 74.9 4
John Uff 35 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 13 1:23:44 06:19 72.0 4
Claire Somerton 29 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 14 0:45:10 06:13 79.1 2
Graeme Kennedy 38 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 15 1:06:22 06:16 73.1 3
Andrew Shields 51 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 16 0:31:55 05:49 84.9 2
Becca Frake 25 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(A) 17 1:22:02 07:00 71.5 20
Charlie Ritchie 61 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 1 2:26:35 08:59 63.7 40
Maija Kozlova 33 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 2 1:44:52 07:28 67.8 18
Katie Tween 31 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 3 0:52:14 09:04 53.7 42
Neil Tween 32 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 4 1:14:41 06:42 66.7 5
Emma Buckland 43 LM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 5 1:44:13 09:38 54.5 41
Becky Wilburn 43 LM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 6 1:17:52 09:51 52.8 57
Rachael Leah 35 LM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 7 1:12:39 07:52 63.6 34
Peter Bennet 52 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 8 0:53:25 07:06 71.3 16
Andrew Parsons 37 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 9 2:01:39 07:20 63.8 23
Neville Hawkins 53 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 10 2:17:52 07:36 69.0 24
David Alderson 51 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 11 1:43:43 08:20 61.7 41
Isabelle Lemasson 34 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 12 2:39:02 08:05 63.6 34
Rosa Sampson Geroski 26 LS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 13 1:38:32 07:26 67.5 25
Ben Chamberlin 35 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 14 0:52:07 07:10 61.8 20
Bart Hommels 43 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 15 1:10:26 06:39 71.6 11
Kris Semple 48 MM Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 16 0:40:32 07:23 65.3 19
Ben Jones 28 MS Cambridge and Coleridge AC CAC(B) 17 1:17:24 06:36 67.9 12
Ben Letzer 38 MS Coltishall Jaguars COJ 1 2:08:59 07:54 59.3 24
Mel Porter 49 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 2 1:47:43 07:40 66.2 25
Paul Taylor 50 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 3 0:44:45 07:46 63.3 13
Ben Gaskins 31 MS Coltishall Jaguars COJ 4 1:27:59 07:54 56.6 27
Alan Bushell 45 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 5 1:28:06 08:09 59.6 19
Dean Blake 42 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 6 0:53:00 06:43 69.7 9
James Lambett 37 MS Coltishall Jaguars COJ 7 1:02:04 06:43 67.5 12
Paul Gerber 49 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 8 1:05:06 08:39 57.1 45
Peter Nelson 41 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 9 2:01:19 07:18 65.9 21
Scott Shrubsall 44 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 10 2:25:54 08:03 60.4 36
Stewart Marden 54 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 11 1:37:04 07:48 67.6 35
Nick Hudson 33 MS Coltishall Jaguars COJ 12 2:36:17 07:57 58.5 30
Tom Johnson 21 MS Coltishall Jaguars COJ 13 1:41:26 07:39 59.2 33
Graham Johnson 50 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 14 0:52:36 07:14 68.6 21
Jeremy Lawrence 58 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 15 1:13:28 06:56 78.0 16
Peter Kean-Cockburn 57 MM Coltishall Jaguars COJ 16 0:42:47 07:48 66.6 28
Andy Mulligan 25 MS Coltishall Jaguars COJ 17 1:15:21 06:25 69.8 5
Wayne Lincoln 50 MM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 1 2:03:33 07:34 68.4 14
John Walshaw 47 MM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 2 1:39:22 07:04 70.6 8
Sarah Adcock 42 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 3 0:46:50 08:08 62.7 22
George Gay 21 MS City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 4 1:10:46 06:21 70.6 2
Chris Langton 49 MM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 5 1:22:26 07:38 65.8 10
James Senior 25 MS City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 6 0:44:54 05:41 76.8 3
Sarah Stradling 41 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 7 0:56:19 06:06 84.5 5
Mark Solway 48 MM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 8 0:50:04 06:39 73.6 5
John Scoggins 35 MS City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 9 1:45:35 06:22 72.8 6
Matt Bidwell 44 MM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 10 1:46:45 05:53 82.5 1
Ashley Dennett 19 MJ City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 11 1:21:34 06:33 70.3 7
Jonathan Quint 39 MS City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 12 2:02:37 06:14 76.5 5
Piers Arnold 27 MS City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 13 1:16:07 05:45 78.6 1
Jack Adcock 18 MJ City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 14 0:46:57 06:27 69.7 4
Mabel Beckett 21 LS City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 15 1:08:47 06:30 76.7 5
Ellie Stevens 37 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 16 0:40:55 07:27 66.2 21
Philippa Taylor 49 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(A) 17 1:16:22 06:31 85.9 11
Sabina Spence 45 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 1 2:31:42 09:18 59.2 43
Laura Parry 28 LS City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 2 2:24:30 10:17 49.0 56
Tessa Pike 56 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 3 0:42:50 07:26 80.1 8
Silje Hovstad 38 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 4 1:34:51 08:31 59.8 34
Louise Wilkinson 54 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 5 1:39:32 09:12 64.5 33
Vivienne Lain 49 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 6 1:08:42 08:42 63.5 44
Alex French 40 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 7 1:11:22 07:43 66.2 30
Anna Hoogkamer 21 LS City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 8 0:52:29 06:59 70.4 15
Tessa Jones 50 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 9 2:07:11 07:40 76.5 31
Carly Jermy 37 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 10 2:37:52 08:42 59.2 47
Lorraine Marshall 49 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 11 1:37:00 07:47 72.0 34
Dani Nimmock 26 LS City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 12 2:18:06 07:01 72.6 16
Nicky Alford 35 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 13 1:30:12 06:48 74.4 8
Laura Dixon 32 LS City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 14 0:52:55 07:17 67.7 22
Jane Clarke 56 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 15 1:21:18 07:41 79.4 33
Millie Solway 16 LJ City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 16 0:36:05 06:34 76.3 10
Sue Cooke 56 LM City Of Norwich AC CON(L) 17 1:36:18 08:13 74.5 42
Antony Orekogbe 40 MM Dereham Runners DER(A) 1 2:31:15 09:16 51.4 42
Chris Hosier 40 MM Dereham Runners DER(A) 2 1:57:38 08:22 56.3 40
Ashley Jarvis 18 MJ Dereham Runners DER(A) 3 0:44:41 07:45 57.3 12
Howard Bailey 32 MS Dereham Runners DER(A) 4 1:15:56 06:49 65.6 7
Carol Devlin 51 LM Dereham Runners DER(A) 5 1:26:47 08:02 71.2 16
Logan Smith 18 MJ Dereham Runners DER(A) 6 0:43:55 05:34 81.2 2
Elizabeth Daly 33 LS Dereham Runners DER(A) 7 1:04:39 07:00 71.1 15
Dave Kellaway 55 MM Dereham Runners DER(A) 8 0:51:12 06:49 76.3 11
Louise Juby 36 LM Dereham Runners DER(A) 9 2:08:59 07:46 66.4 32
Guzel Sari 35 MS Dereham Runners DER(A) 10 2:18:57 07:40 59.5 27
Craig Rogers 39 MS Dereham Runners DER(A) 11 1:28:46 07:08 65.3 20
Craig Bowen-Jones 45 MM Dereham Runners DER(A) 12 2:11:48 06:42 74.7 13
Stuart Rose 41 MM Dereham Runners DER(A) 13 1:36:19 07:16 65.2 18
Tate Devlin 17 MJ Dereham Runners DER(A) 14 0:53:00 07:17 62.5 23
Andy Rowles 54 MM Dereham Runners DER(A) 15 1:22:38 07:48 66.9 36
Jake Stearman 16 MJ Dereham Runners DER(A) 16 0:31:19 05:42 79.7 1
Todd Lake 52 MM Dereham Runners DER(A) 17 1:18:43 06:43 77.0 15
Martin Strowger 49 MM Dereham Runners DER(B) 1 2:54:09 10:40 48.1 56
Keith Moore 53 MM Dereham Runners DER(B) 2 2:02:10 08:41 60.5 48
Neville Knights 56 MM Dereham Runners DER(B) 3 0:45:34 07:55 65.3 16
Matthew Freezer 27 MS Dereham Runners DER(B) 4 1:40:06 08:59 49.7 45
Steven Rix 34 MS Dereham Runners DER(B) 5 1:39:59 09:15 48.6 36
Gill Woodhouse 68 LM Dereham Runners DER(B) 6 1:14:01 09:22 76.7 52
Craig Moore 28 MS Dereham Runners DER(B) 7 1:10:49 07:40 57.6 29
Sally Lee 34 LS Dereham Runners DER(B) 8 1:02:19 08:17 59.7 39
Philip Websdale 43 MM Dereham Runners DER(B) 9 2:26:53 08:51 55.4 51
Emma Potter-Campbell 46 LM Dereham Runners DER(B) 10 2:29:02 08:13 67.8 40
Michael Barrett 60 MM Dereham Runners DER(B) 11 1:46:46 08:35 64.9 46
Brian Titchiner 54 MM Dereham Runners DER(B) 12 2:59:26 09:07 59.4 51
Malcolm Fisher 38 MS Dereham Runners DER(B) 13 1:53:46 08:35 54.0 47
Stuart Slattery 34 MS Dereham Runners DER(B) 14 1:00:05 08:16 53.3 37
Rebecca Hardy 37 LM Dereham Runners DER(B) 15 1:32:03 08:42 58.3 52
Ryan Middleton 27 MS Dereham Runners DER(B) 16 0:46:39 08:30 50.4 34
Kareana Symonds 35 LM Dereham Runners DER(B) 17 1:45:45 09:01 56.0 50
Ross Payne 21 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 1 1:57:16 07:11 64.3 11
Robin Webb 32 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 2 1:29:38 06:23 71.1 3
Robert Campbell 50 MM Ely Runners ELY(A) 3 0:36:54 06:24 76.7 1
Lee Tatum 35 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 4 1:14:37 06:42 67.4 4
Richard Hill 40 MM Ely Runners ELY(A) 5 1:21:55 07:35 61.6 9
Tom Bracegirdle 37 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 6 0:46:02 05:50 77.3 4
Lee Thompson 27 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 7 1:00:11 06:31 67.8 10
Rui Gomes 35 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 8 0:50:06 06:40 66.7 6
Alan Darby 32 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 9 1:38:45 05:57 77.6 2
David Chesterman 26 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 10 1:58:25 06:32 69.7 4
Jason Mann 50 MM Ely Runners ELY(A) 11 1:26:13 06:56 73.5 16
Stephen Howard 52 MM Ely Runners ELY(A) 12 2:22:18 07:14 73.5 19
Alistair Steele 28 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 13 1:23:41 06:19 71.5 3
Glyn Loveday 46 MM Ely Runners ELY(A) 14 0:49:49 06:51 70.1 14
Matt Holmes 38 MS Ely Runners ELY(A) 15 1:10:11 06:38 69.1 10
Graham Chapman 60 MM Ely Runners ELY(A) 16 0:35:52 06:32 81.5 9
Alex Tate 40 MM Ely Runners ELY(A) 17 1:11:03 06:03 77.4 2
Barry Graves 58 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 1 2:33:18 09:24 59.2 46
Andrew Thompson 57 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 2 1:58:17 08:25 64.7 41
Adam Etches 42 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 3 0:55:10 09:35 48.2 46
Charlie Barker 65 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 4 1:40:14 09:00 64.4 46
Simon Nightingale 42 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 5 1:47:52 09:59 47.5 46
Pete Wood 35 MS Ely Runners ELY(B) 6 0:57:35 07:17 61.0 16
Stephen Starr 49 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 7 1:26:26 09:21 53.2 54
Roddie Shepherd 64 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 8 1:06:18 08:49 63.8 48
David Mould 50 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 9 2:16:24 08:13 63.2 43
John Foster 56 MM Ely Runners ELY(B) 10 2:48:31 09:18 58.1 53
Miranda Reynolds 43 LM Ely Runners ELY(B) 11 1:29:59 07:14 73.2 23
Emma Greaves 44 LM Ely Runners ELY(B) 12 2:47:29 08:31 64.6 47
Jason Fretwell 34 MS Ely Runners ELY(B) 13 1:39:18 07:30 60.5 27
Amy Southward 26 LS Ely Runners ELY(B) 14 0:54:39 07:31 65.4 27
Caroline Brown 41 LM Ely Runners ELY(B) 15 1:26:25 08:10 63.5 46
Anne Booth 39 LM Ely Runners ELY(B) 16 0:47:12 08:36 58.0 37
Andy Bonner 34 MS Ely Runners ELY(B) 17 1:25:10 07:16 62.1 28
Andrew Plume 34 MS Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 1 1:53:50 06:59 66.0 5
Bethan Everson 25 LS Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 2 1:49:29 07:47 64.6 29
Maire Irlam 51 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 3 0:45:02 07:49 71.4 14
Jay Gilbert 38 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 4 1:35:25 08:34 59.5 35
Rod Sinnott 49 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 5 1:24:31 07:49 64.2 13
Max Pearson 40 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 6 1:02:22 07:54 58.3 26
Ellen Connolly 36 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 7 1:10:48 07:40 65.5 28
Nicky Jennings 44 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 8 0:56:23 07:30 69.7 29
Graham Milham 40 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 9 1:56:42 07:02 68.0 17
Sean Connolly 47 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 10 2:05:44 06:56 71.8 10
Tim Chapman 51 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 11 1:26:15 06:56 74.1 17
Richard Hammond 43 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 12 2:20:29 07:09 68.9 18
Martin Jennings 45 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 13 1:27:53 06:38 73.8 5
Becky Murley 41 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 14 1:00:53 08:22 61.0 43
Claudia Milburn 32 LS Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 15 1:18:33 07:25 67.3 27
Trevor Sutherill 66 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 16 0:44:33 08:07 69.3 29
Carol Bowett 36 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(A) 17 1:39:35 08:29 59.7 47
John Chapman 48 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 1 2:22:55 08:45 58.1 35
Jane Greenwood 61 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 2 2:11:53 09:23 70.8 53
Stephen Brunton 36 MS Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 3 1:05:54 11:26 38.6 56
Luke Pinner 34 MS Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 4 1:42:38 09:13 48.8 49
Andre Pittock 50 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 5 1:34:32 08:45 57.9 28
Michelle Gilbert 37 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 6 1:09:47 08:50 56.8 46
Larissa Follen 42 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 7 1:29:55 09:44 53.3 57
Joanne Clarke 37 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 8 1:09:16 09:13 54.3 51
Dean Clark 20 MJ Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 9 2:14:19 08:05 57.8 40
Sarah Gauvin 45 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 10 2:28:26 08:11 67.3 38
Jon Rowell 44 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 11 1:53:12 09:06 53.3 49
Ryan Jones 27 MS Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 12 2:11:37 06:41 69.5 12
Tom Richards 49 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 13 1:40:18 07:34 66.9 29
Keith White 69 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 14 1:00:16 08:17 70.9 39
Ian Milburn 72 MM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 15 1:25:38 08:05 76.9 45
Marianne Killick 40 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 16 0:57:38 10:30 47.7 55
Paulina Zub 36 LM Fenland Running Club FEN(B) 17 1:39:33 08:29 59.7 46
Darren Shepherd 45 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 1 2:09:51 07:57 62.4 25
Howard Revell 53 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 2 1:58:57 08:28 62.1 44
Laura Ali 39 LM Framlingham Flyers FRA 3 0:54:25 09:27 52.9 44
Ian Kennedy 55 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 4 1:37:51 08:47 60.2 40
Graham Coulter 42 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 5 1:32:06 08:31 55.7 25
Mark Sargeantson 63 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 6 1:11:36 09:04 61.5 49
Ricky Peacher 40 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 7 1:12:27 07:50 59.1 32
Mel Snare 43 LM Framlingham Flyers FRA 8 0:53:45 07:09 72.6 17
Jo Parden 49 LM Framlingham Flyers FRA 9 2:39:42 09:37 60.2 56
James Howlett 43 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 10 2:25:42 08:02 60.0 35
Geraldine Clarke 47 LM Framlingham Flyers FRA 11 1:34:49 07:37 72.1 28
Adam Howlett 45 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 12 2:09:23 06:35 76.1 9
Joe Carr 37 MS Framlingham Flyers FRA 13 1:31:18 06:53 66.8 10
Jayne Wright 36 LM Framlingham Flyers FRA 14 1:22:18 11:19 44.0 58
Michelle Hewitt 27 LS Framlingham Flyers FRA 15 1:32:09 08:42 57.3 53
Peter Russell 66 MM Framlingham Flyers FRA 16 0:42:18 07:42 73.0 27
Clare Barstow 38 LM Framlingham Flyers FRA 17 1:48:09 09:13 55.4 52
Daniel Shanks 42 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 1 2:45:00 10:07 47.9 53
Ben Jacobs 40 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 2 1:47:52 07:40 61.4 26
Jo Whelan 56 LM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 3 1:01:00 10:35 56.2 54
Shaun Goode 53 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 4 1:38:41 08:52 58.6 42
Adrian Goode 52 LM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 5 1:39:40 09:13 62.8 34
Jonny Miles 34 MS Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 6 1:13:56 09:22 47.3 51
Matt Saunders 40 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 7 1:22:37 08:56 51.8 50
Liz Beighton 42 LM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 8 1:12:04 09:35 53.7 54
Simon Wiggins 44 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 9 2:33:50 09:16 53.3 54
Simon Merrick 42 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 10 2:52:30 09:31 50.2 54
Steve Brooke 48 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 11 1:25:48 06:53 72.7 14
Danny Rock 35 MS Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 12 2:01:02 06:09 75.8 3
Sam Brooke 25 MS Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 13 1:36:59 07:19 61.7 19
David Inder 51 MM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 14 0:58:57 08:07 61.7 34
Gail Mackie 27 LS Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 15 1:22:07 07:45 64.3 34
Caleb Woodard 17 MJ Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 16 0:45:57 08:22 53.6 33
Carla Wiggins 36 LM Felixstowe Road Runners FRR 17 2:00:39 10:17 49.3 57
Chris Eland 48 MM Garden City Runners GCR 1 2:08:14 07:51 64.8 23
Brad Smith 35 MS Garden City Runners GCR 2 1:53:17 08:03 56.6 33
Mick Wise 62 MM Garden City Runners GCR 3 0:49:13 08:33 63.7 32
Sean Bowen 51 MM Garden City Runners GCR 4 1:24:20 07:34 67.5 18
Rob Casserley 44 MM Garden City Runners GCR 5 1:27:53 08:08 59.3 18
John Davis 63 MM Garden City Runners GCR 6 1:08:01 08:37 64.7 42
Alan Routledge 53 MM Garden City Runners GCR 7 1:04:20 06:58 74.0 14
Bethan Mose 38 LM Garden City Runners GCR 8 1:01:53 08:14 61.1 38
Russell Casey 39 MS Garden City Runners GCR 9 1:51:36 06:43 70.5 13
Rob Dilley 37 MS Garden City Runners GCR 10 2:18:19 07:38 60.3 25
Johan Preis 49 MM Garden City Runners GCR 11 1:46:59 08:36 58.8 47
Neil Hume 42 MM Garden City Runners GCR 12 2:15:37 06:54 70.8 14
Tim Cooke 56 MM Garden City Runners GCR 13 1:55:53 08:45 61.5 48
Virginia Bird 56 LM Garden City Runners GCR 14 1:00:22 08:18 72.4 40
Patrick Bird 57 MM Garden City Runners GCR 15 1:19:59 07:33 71.0 29
Colin Ewin 62 MM Garden City Runners GCR 16 0:47:24 08:38 62.8 39
Richard Somerset 48 MM Garden City Runners GCR 17 1:18:41 06:42 74.5 14
Howard Olby 37 MS Old Greshamians GRE 1 2:11:46 08:04 57.7 26
Ed Sidgwick 27 MS Old Greshamians GRE 2 1:42:47 07:19 62.0 13
Vanessa Browne 47 LM Old Greshamians GRE 3 0:52:05 09:03 58.9 39
Louis Clabburn 43 MM Old Greshamians GRE 4 1:29:59 08:05 59.2 29
Sarah Atkinson 32 LS Old Greshamians GRE 5 1:46:08 09:49 50.9 42
Jason Snook 46 MM Old Greshamians GRE 6 1:01:53 07:50 61.6 24
Dominic Atkinson 34 MS Old Greshamians GRE 7 1:25:53 09:18 48.0 53
Bob Hammond 40 MM Old Greshamians GRE 8 0:53:54 07:10 64.2 18
Paul Marriage 44 MM Old Greshamians GRE 9 2:06:14 07:36 64.9 29
Sam Kingston 48 MM Old Greshamians GRE 10 2:24:03 07:57 63.2 33
Simon Cooper 51 MM Old Greshamians GRE 11 1:58:09 09:29 54.1 55
Mark Jones 60 MM Old Greshamians GRE 12 2:46:23 08:28 67.7 45
Ian Walters 48 MM Old Greshamians GRE 13 1:49:36 08:16 60.7 44
Rob Hurst 37 MS Old Greshamians GRE 14 0:48:31 06:40 67.2 8
Alex Hewson 26 MS Old Greshamians GRE 15 1:24:10 07:57 56.0 40
Julie Flower 52 LM Old Greshamians GRE 16 0:50:49 09:15 60.9 47
Adam Smith 48 MM Old Greshamians GRE 17 1:30:10 07:41 65.0 35
Kieran Callaghan 36 MS Harwich Runners HAR 1 3:08:54 11:34 40.0 58
Robin Brookes 47 MM Harwich Runners HAR 2 1:47:28 07:39 65.3 24
Archie Barrington 15 MJ Harwich Runners HAR 3 0:43:48 07:36 61.0 11
Graeme Knott 37 MS Harwich Runners HAR 4 1:10:46 06:21 71.9 1
Ian Cannons 44 MM Harwich Runners HAR 5 1:46:56 09:54 48.7 44
Elspeth Knott 66 LM Harwich Runners HAR 6 1:04:39 08:11 85.1 33
Stephen Burbidge 32 MS Harwich Runners HAR 7 1:15:12 08:08 54.4 40
Roland Knott 66 MM Harwich Runners HAR 8 1:04:23 08:34 66.9 44
Clare Mckenna 25 LS Harwich Runners HAR 9 2:53:55 10:29 48.5 57
Paul Kerrison 50 MM Harwich Runners HAR 10 3:30:05 11:35 44.1 58
Rachel Roberts 45 LM Harwich Runners HAR 11 1:59:10 09:34 56.2 56
Roger Alexander 59 MM Harwich Runners HAR 12 3:05:39 09:26 60.1 52
Jason Meachen 45 MM Harwich Runners HAR 13 2:15:19 10:13 48.0 57
Aaron Rudkin 36 MS Harwich Runners HAR 14 0:51:40 07:06 62.7 19
Glyn Peck 75 MM Harwich Runners HAR 15 1:48:34 10:15 63.4 58
Martin West 68 MM Harwich Runners HAR 16 0:49:44 09:04 63.2 46
Matt Doran 42 MM Harwich Runners HAR 17 1:48:58 09:17 51.3 53
Andy Barber 49 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 1 2:23:06 08:46 58.5 36
Yusuf Firat 53 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 2 1:51:34 07:56 66.2 30
Carol Le Roy 39 LM Haverhill Running Club HAV 3 0:51:19 08:55 56.1 36
Paul Krause 27 MS Haverhill Running Club HAV 4 1:20:15 07:12 62.0 12
Michael Gilbert 25 MS Haverhill Running Club HAV 5 1:15:13 06:57 64.2 3
Chris Gilbert 20 MJ Haverhill Running Club HAV 6 1:00:14 07:37 57.9 20
Bill Banner 50 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 7 1:10:21 07:37 65.9 25
David Bray 44 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 8 0:51:34 06:51 69.2 12
Jamie Randall 50 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 9 2:16:52 08:15 63.0 44
Ian Elden 42 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 10 2:17:41 07:36 62.9 23
Siobhan Rootes 29 LS Haverhill Running Club HAV 11 1:32:30 07:26 67.5 27
Kelly Mepham 36 LM Haverhill Running Club HAV 12 2:27:33 07:30 69.1 21
Craig Sisson 28 MS Haverhill Running Club HAV 13 1:34:59 07:10 63.0 16
Bryan Rootes 48 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 14 0:49:18 06:47 72.0 10
Paul Sherritt 50 MM Haverhill Running Club HAV 15 1:41:16 09:34 52.8 57
Tony Bacon 33 MS Haverhill Running Club HAV 16 0:34:31 06:17 68.9 5
Lee Brown 33 MS Haverhill Running Club HAV 17 1:28:03 07:30 59.9 32
David Sawyer 60 MM Headington Road Runners HED 1 2:36:29 09:35 59.1 47
Kevin Byrne 62 MM Headington Road Runners HED 2 2:03:39 08:48 64.9 51
Ed Byard 35 MS Headington Road Runners HED 3 0:46:30 08:04 54.4 19
Maria Frykfors 24 LS Headington Road Runners HED 4 1:26:53 07:48 63.9 25
Laurie Hurman 62 MM Headington Road Runners HED 5 1:27:43 08:07 69.4 17
Amy Johnson 25 LS Headington Road Runners HED 6 1:04:34 08:10 60.4 31
Lynn Featherstone 34 LS Headington Road Runners HED 7 1:15:29 08:10 61.0 42
Marie-Anne Fischer 55 LM Headington Road Runners HED 8 1:03:41 08:28 70.1 40
David Crosthwaite 48 MM Headington Road Runners HED 9 2:15:12 08:09 62.7 41
Ulen Neale 45 MM Headington Road Runners HED 10 2:53:02 09:33 51.3 55
Mark Jones 57 MM Headington Road Runners HED 11 1:27:01 06:59 77.5 18
Philip Lister 61 MM Headington Road Runners HED 12 2:45:15 08:24 68.8 39
Clare Howarth 35 LM Headington Road Runners HED 13 1:43:15 07:48 65.0 36
Sandra Harding-Brown 51 LM Headington Road Runners HED 14 1:07:19 09:16 60.9 56
John Griffiths 58 MM Headington Road Runners HED 15 1:15:56 07:10 75.4 22
Mike Dunn 71 MM Headington Road Runners HED 16 0:58:23 10:38 55.7 56
Neville Baker 62 MM Headington Road Runners HED 17 1:31:51 07:50 72.2 39
Edward Holland 34 MS London Frontrunners LFR 1 2:02:28 07:30 61.4 13
Leon Clement 32 MS London Frontrunners LFR 2 1:43:43 07:23 61.5 17
Kevin Lu 32 MS London Frontrunners LFR 3 0:48:00 08:20 52.0 26
Chris Mcmahon 42 MM London Frontrunners LFR 4 1:35:59 08:37 55.1 36
John Keenan 44 MM London Frontrunners LFR 5 1:18:59 07:18 66.0 5
Joseph Lowe 41 MM London Frontrunners LFR 6 0:54:02 06:50 67.8 12
Andrew Corti 45 MM London Frontrunners LFR 7 1:06:12 07:10 67.3 19
Sachin Shah 39 MS London Frontrunners LFR 8 0:55:37 07:24 61.8 22
Karl Hayer 40 MM London Frontrunners LFR 9 1:51:31 06:43 71.2 12
James Stenning 37 MS London Frontrunners LFR 10 2:22:59 07:53 58.3 30
Shane Cullinan 42 MM London Frontrunners LFR 11 1:24:16 06:46 70.5 13
James Spalding 35 MS London Frontrunners LFR 12 2:45:53 08:26 55.3 42
Adrian Mark 32 MS London Frontrunners LFR 13 1:34:31 07:08 63.3 15
Matthew Brown 43 MM London Frontrunners LFR 14 1:03:32 08:44 53.7 53
Gareth Fletcher 38 MS London Frontrunners LFR 15 1:11:00 06:42 68.3 12
Emmanuel Lumineau 41 MM London Frontrunners LFR 16 0:35:29 06:28 70.7 8
Will Parry 48 MM London Frontrunners LFR 17 1:20:03 06:49 73.2 17
Jevan Robertson 18 MJ March AC MAR 1 1:59:09 07:18 65.5 12
Michael Stacey 55 MM March AC MAR 2 1:42:59 07:19 73.0 14
David Tuffnail 45 MM March AC MAR 3 0:43:19 07:31 62.8 10
Debra Wait 51 LM March AC MAR 4 1:24:04 07:33 75.7 17
Andrew Barwick 37 MS March AC MAR 5 1:28:23 08:11 55.8 20
Clyde Stratton 45 MM March AC MAR 6 0:56:57 07:13 66.4 14
Wayne Stimson 43 MM March AC MAR 7 1:04:58 07:02 67.5 16
Paul Hensby 51 MM March AC MAR 8 0:50:48 06:45 74.3 8
Geraldine Larham 46 LM March AC MAR 9 1:53:51 06:52 81.4 15
Lee Carey 35 MS March AC MAR 10 2:13:05 07:20 62.1 19
Andrew Larham 58 MM March AC MAR 11 1:24:05 06:45 80.9 12
Billy Bremner 46 MM March AC MAR 12 2:08:36 06:32 77.2 8
Toni Alcaraz 42 LM March AC MAR 13 1:37:01 07:19 71.7 20
Justin Elvidge 45 MM March AC MAR 14 0:47:00 06:28 73.7 5
Karen Patterson 45 LM March AC MAR 15 1:14:10 07:00 76.4 18
Nicholas Okerika 41 MM March AC MAR 16 0:40:51 07:26 61.4 20
Simon Render 52 MM March AC MAR 17 1:30:20 07:42 67.1 36
Steve Sadd 57 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 1 2:25:56 08:57 61.7 39
Hannah Monteverde 26 LS Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 2 2:08:08 09:07 55.2 52
Emily Smith 41 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 3 0:52:08 09:03 55.9 41
Jason Kelf 48 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 4 1:32:34 08:19 59.9 31
Anne Ellen 61 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 5 1:46:17 09:50 66.4 43
Lisa Netto 40 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 6 1:10:10 08:53 57.4 47
Julie London 49 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 7 1:22:20 08:55 62.2 49
Imogen Lees 42 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 8 1:03:49 08:29 60.7 42
Helen Salmon 50 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 9 2:23:00 08:37 68.0 49
Steve Corbould 57 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 10 3:12:22 10:37 51.3 57
Andrew Hammond 60 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 11 1:42:03 08:12 67.9 39
Nigel Bullen 63 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 12 3:22:04 10:16 57.4 57
Chris Moore 55 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 13 1:43:31 07:49 68.3 37
Jason Rix 47 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 14 0:51:32 07:05 68.3 18
Sam Thelwell 26 MS Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 15 1:14:41 07:03 63.1 19
Michelle Waters 48 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 16 0:49:18 08:59 59.7 43
Ady Waters 49 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(B) 17 1:23:37 07:08 70.7 23
Steve Rolfe 60 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 1 2:07:40 07:49 72.5 19
Jason Brunt 43 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 2 1:43:35 07:22 65.5 16
Emma Jay 33 LS Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 3 0:47:26 08:14 59.4 24
Rowena Leary 31 LS Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 4 1:22:19 07:23 67.5 14
Dudley Garner 34 MS Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 5 1:37:30 09:01 49.8 29
Nigel Arnold 58 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 6 0:48:20 06:07 87.1 5
Dale Hurren 58 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 7 1:00:02 06:30 82.8 8
Amelia Whiting 39 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 8 1:00:25 08:02 62.9 35
Mark Grubb 32 MS Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 9 1:39:11 05:58 77.3 3
Jeremy Rodgers 42 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 10 1:58:22 06:32 73.2 3
Tim Sexton 45 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 11 1:22:20 06:37 73.9 10
Phil Whiting 42 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 12 2:16:51 06:57 70.2 15
Peter Rice 48 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 13 1:57:47 08:53 56.5 51
John Moore 56 MM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 14 0:46:14 06:22 82.0 3
Helen Mian 48 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 15 1:15:48 07:09 77.0 21
Beth King 40 LM Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 16 0:47:02 08:34 58.5 35
Alistair Robinson 30 MS Norfolk Gazelles NGZ(R) 17 1:16:06 06:29 69.1 9
Adrian Sherwood 51 MM North Herts Road Runners NHR 1 2:07:36 07:49 66.8 18
Caroline Thrussel 53 LM North Herts Road Runners NHR 2 2:03:07 08:45 68.0 50
Ellie Scott 27 LS North Herts Road Runners NHR 3 0:46:46 08:07 59.9 21
John Auld 34 MS North Herts Road Runners NHR 4 1:17:06 06:55 64.9 8
Linda Aird 58 LM North Herts Road Runners NHR 5 2:05:51 11:39 53.8 57
Kat Burr 36 LM North Herts Road Runners NHR 6 1:02:47 07:57 62.9 28
Steve Mckeown 47 MM North Herts Road Runners NHR 7 1:05:15 07:04 69.4 17
Barbara Sayers 44 LM North Herts Road Runners NHR 8 0:57:50 07:41 68.0 32
Darren Sunter 40 MM North Herts Road Runners NHR 9 1:49:29 06:36 72.5 9
Darren Matussa 40 MM North Herts Road Runners NHR 10 2:09:50 07:10 65.7 14
Hannah Fisher 31 LS North Herts Road Runners NHR 11 1:36:18 07:44 64.9 33
Jo Summer 51 LM North Herts Road Runners NHR 12 2:45:16 08:24 71.3 40
Katie Harbon 21 LS North Herts Road Runners NHR 13 1:40:59 07:37 65.8 31
Peter Sibbett 53 MM North Herts Road Runners NHR 14 1:06:01 09:05 56.0 55
Lindsay Cook 41 LM North Herts Road Runners NHR 15 1:17:56 07:22 70.4 26
James Walsh 48 MM North Herts Road Runners NHR 16 0:53:41 09:47 49.3 52
Richard Harbon 54 MM North Herts Road Runners NHR 17 1:24:48 07:14 72.8 26
Colin Stark 41 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 1 1:55:37 07:05 67.8 7
Neil Adams 39 MS North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 2 1:33:56 06:41 70.0 5
John Gay 56 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 3 0:41:50 07:16 71.1 5
Tony Witmond 48 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 4 1:14:45 06:43 74.2 6
Darren Armstrong 42 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 5 1:29:41 08:18 57.2 22
Andy Sloan 37 MS North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 6 0:53:11 06:44 66.9 11
Jamie Seamark 44 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 7 0:59:46 06:28 73.9 7
Stephane Lustig 39 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 8 0:45:08 06:00 76.1 1
Andy Kett 39 MS North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 9 1:44:42 06:18 75.2 4
Vinnie Purdy 40 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 10 2:06:31 06:59 67.4 11
Chris Parker 34 MS North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 11 1:22:11 06:36 68.5 9
Adam Smart 34 MS North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 12 2:28:25 07:33 61.7 22
John Christopher 52 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 13 1:33:39 07:04 73.5 12
Jonathan Cousins 46 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 14 0:49:21 06:47 70.8 11
Chris Merrylees 38 MS North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 15 1:02:53 05:56 77.1 2
Charlotte Neale 30 LS North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 16 0:41:20 07:32 64.4 25
Ed Rawlings 41 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(A) 17 1:26:51 07:24 63.8 31
Jen Armstrong 42 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 1 2:32:36 09:21 57.2 44
Adrian Woods 44 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 2 1:52:16 07:59 61.0 32
Jeremy Boreham 45 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 3 0:45:56 07:58 59.3 17
Tony Money 46 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 4 1:37:13 08:44 56.1 39
Maria Greaves 36 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 5 1:49:20 10:07 49.9 49
Richard Garret 41 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 6 1:06:50 08:28 54.8 40
Jim Hayes 70 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 7 1:10:31 07:38 79.0 26
Rebecca Maun 47 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 8 0:56:48 07:33 71.2 31
Emily Haughan 37 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 9 2:11:06 07:54 65.7 37
Chrissie Spooner 45 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 10 2:22:31 07:52 70.1 29
Dave Spooner 43 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 11 1:44:58 08:26 57.0 43
Andy Mclaren 51 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 12 2:42:58 08:17 63.6 36
Andy Parish 48 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 13 1:57:09 08:50 56.8 49
Liz Harris 40 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 14 1:03:14 08:42 58.4 52
Merle Riseborough 41 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 15 1:20:37 07:37 61.6 30
Vernon Hoare 53 MM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 16 0:40:12 07:19 68.5 15
Hazel Wray 48 LM North Norfolk Beach Runners NNB(B) 17 1:36:44 08:15 67.1 44
Jonathan Cordle 52 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 1 2:07:40 07:49 67.4 20
Colin Weller 45 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 2 1:45:04 07:28 65.7 20
Sarah Peachey 32 LS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 3 0:42:37 07:24 65.9 7
Charles Allen 39 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 4 1:18:32 07:03 65.7 9
Keith Brighty 53 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 5 1:33:41 08:40 59.9 26
Sharon Bardwell 46 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 6 1:01:55 07:50 68.2 25
Ben Russell 26 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 7 0:53:08 05:45 76.8 1
Alison Stewart 58 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 8 0:56:07 07:28 82.8 26
Emily Beavis 21 LS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 9 2:39:22 09:36 52.9 55
Jon Kemp 36 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 10 2:23:21 07:54 57.9 32
Jamie Conyard 29 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 11 1:21:38 06:33 68.6 8
Chris Mickleburgh 27 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 12 2:09:42 06:36 70.5 10
David Houghton 45 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 13 1:35:35 07:13 67.9 17
Natalie Kim Cant 35 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 14 0:56:27 07:46 63.9 31
Josh Brighty 25 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 15 1:17:19 07:18 61.0 24
Neil Walpole 46 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 16 0:37:49 06:53 68.9 12
Paul Martin 39 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(A) 17 1:16:00 06:29 71.8 7
Francis Hale 48 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 1 1:55:54 07:06 71.7 8
Paul Sullivan 49 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 2 1:44:56 07:28 68.0 19
Richard Sargeant 44 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 3 0:42:54 07:27 63.0 9
Dave Tandy 46 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 4 1:22:44 07:26 66.0 15
Karl Sherry 54 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 5 1:19:39 07:22 71.1 6
Mark Edwards 50 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 6 0:52:35 06:39 74.8 7
Simon Dobbs 51 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 7 0:59:10 06:24 79.1 6
Matt Frary 43 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 8 0:48:18 06:25 73.3 2
Graham Watering 43 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 9 2:03:38 07:27 65.8 26
Kevin Mace 54 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 10 2:11:08 07:14 73.2 16
Martin Horlock 42 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 11 1:21:33 06:33 72.8 6
Bryn Williams 50 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 12 2:42:40 08:16 63.2 35
Sze-Ming Cheung 42 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 13 1:30:00 06:48 70.4 7
Paul Davies 48 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 14 0:50:26 06:56 70.4 16
Mark Garrett 53 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 15 1:09:29 06:34 78.9 8
Richard Sales 54 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 16 0:35:07 06:24 79.1 7
Michael Armes 51 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(B) 17 1:29:35 07:38 67.1 34
Myles Hague 35 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 1 2:25:13 08:54 51.9 37
Ashley Hobbs 29 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 2 1:59:51 08:31 53.2 45
Sam Reddy 49 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 3 1:22:56 14:24 37.8 58
Chris Read 35 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 4 1:37:59 08:48 51.3 41
James Mcfarlane 43 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 5 1:39:13 09:11 52.1 32
David Welsh 51 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 6 0:59:00 07:28 67.2 17
Jeremy Amies 49 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 7 1:05:24 07:05 70.4 18
Sarah Bradley 53 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 8 1:01:41 08:12 70.5 37
Patrick Mace 54 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 9 2:03:42 07:27 72.2 27
Neil Bunnage 50 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 10 2:32:33 08:25 60.8 43
Natasha Walsh 30 LS Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 11 1:55:32 09:17 54.1 51
Steve Moseley 49 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 12 2:45:38 08:25 61.5 41
Andrew Cooper 30 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 13 1:45:38 07:58 56.7 39
Nick Gurney 25 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 14 0:50:20 06:55 62.8 15
Matt Howes 42 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 15 1:27:59 08:18 56.9 48
Paul Dowson 57 MM Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 16 0:40:12 07:19 70.9 16
Chris Harrison 34 MS Norwich Road Runners NRR(D) 17 1:24:52 07:14 62.4 27
Deborah English 37 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 1 2:20:52 08:38 59.9 33
Catherine Henery 52 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 2 1:56:15 08:16 71.1 37
Debbie Tooke 44 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 3 0:46:44 08:07 63.8 20
Sally Cushing 51 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 4 1:36:34 08:40 65.9 37
Nicky Dowson 51 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 5 1:53:48 10:32 54.3 54
Sarah Boosey 33 LS Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 6 1:05:23 08:17 59.9 36
Ruth Gaunt 49 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 7 1:10:15 07:36 72.9 23
Stacey Harper 38 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 8 0:55:45 07:25 67.8 24
Ruth Steele 49 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 9 2:16:10 08:12 70.6 42
Penny Edwards 61 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 10 2:31:47 08:22 81.3 42
Lisa Owen 37 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 11 1:41:57 08:11 62.3 38
Julz Williams 34 LS Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 12 2:46:32 08:28 60.7 46
Caroline Allen 37 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 13 2:06:14 09:32 53.6 56
Vicky Jones 37 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 14 0:59:28 08:11 61.1 35
Ali Middleton 29 LS Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 15 1:23:16 07:52 63.4 39
Alexandra Bland 39 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 16 0:41:10 07:30 66.4 24
Niki Park 51 LM Norwich Road Runners NRR(L) 17 1:35:39 08:09 70.3 41
Gareth Robb 40 MM Paddock Wood AC PAD 1 2:16:20 08:21 57.0 29
John Tilston 41 MM Paddock Wood AC PAD 2 1:53:23 08:04 58.9 34
Aaron Rowland 17 MJ Paddock Wood AC PAD 3 0:39:30 06:51 65.7 3
Mickael Hegesippe 44 MM Paddock Wood AC PAD 4 1:24:30 07:35 63.5 19
Martin Taylor 46 MM Paddock Wood AC PAD 5 1:24:18 07:48 62.8 11
Sarah Shepheard 23 LS Paddock Wood AC PAD 6 0:53:03 06:43 73.5 10
James Ridger 37 MS Paddock Wood AC PAD 7 1:00:34 06:33 69.1 11
Charles George 16 MJ Paddock Wood AC PAD 8 0:51:02 06:47 68.3 9
Daniel Grimwood 40 MM Paddock Wood AC PAD 9 1:53:29 06:50 69.9 14
Colin Tricker 35 MS Paddock Wood AC PAD 10 1:54:28 06:19 72.2 2
Maria Heslop 48 LM Paddock Wood AC PAD 11 1:19:16 06:22 87.2 3
Steve Chalklen 32 MS Paddock Wood AC PAD 12 2:28:39 07:33 61.5 23
Steve Chivers 38 MS Paddock Wood AC PAD 13 1:37:50 07:23 62.7 23
Claire Day 36 LM Paddock Wood AC PAD 14 0:48:38 06:41 74.5 9
Emma Hollands 43 LM Paddock Wood AC PAD 15 1:14:09 07:00 75.1 17
Victoria Holden 35 LM Paddock Wood AC PAD 16 0:39:05 07:07 68.8 13
Mike Walter 38 MS Paddock Wood AC PAD 17 1:22:16 07:01 65.8 21
Guy Simmonds 39 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 1 2:40:02 09:48 48.2 50
Matt Simmonds 37 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 2 2:00:39 08:35 53.7 46
Sam Hewson 35 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 3 0:48:39 08:27 52.0 30
Andy Westhead 34 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 4 1:41:47 09:08 49.2 48
James Brown 40 MM Pink and Blacks PIN 5 1:47:37 09:57 46.9 45
James Holmes 37 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 6 0:59:35 07:33 59.7 18
Jen Young 36 LM Pink and Blacks PIN 7 1:17:42 08:25 59.6 47
Pete Young 37 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 8 0:56:32 07:31 59.9 30
Joe Dixon 33 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 9 2:19:28 08:24 55.0 46
Crossley Eccles 37 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 10 2:11:13 07:14 63.5 17
Matt Unwin 40 MM Pink and Blacks PIN 11 1:44:52 08:25 55.7 42
Gavin Reid 50 MM Pink and Blacks PIN 12 2:43:38 08:19 62.8 38
James Flett 37 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 13 1:57:41 08:53 51.8 50
Matt Mountain 38 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 14 1:02:09 08:33 52.9 49
Tom De Raedt 40 MM Pink and Blacks PIN 15 1:40:57 09:32 48.8 56
Pieter De Raedt 33 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 16 0:53:18 09:43 44.6 51
James Vickers 37 MS Pink and Blacks PIN 17 1:14:44 06:22 71.9 4
Andy Merrett 43 MM RAF Marham RAF 1 2:07:23 07:48 62.5 17
Sam Laugher 32 MS RAF Marham RAF 2 1:41:10 07:12 63.0 12
Matthew Atkinson 30 MS RAF Marham RAF 3 0:48:49 08:29 50.9 31
Pete Reed 35 MS RAF Marham RAF 4 1:32:57 08:21 54.1 32
Ian Tuckwell 39 MS RAF Marham RAF 5 1:25:57 07:57 58.3 14
Adam Tingey 31 MS RAF Marham RAF 6 1:05:20 08:16 52.9 35
Dave Langley 35 MS RAF Marham RAF 7 1:12:15 07:49 57.3 31
Matthew Dawson 35 MS RAF Marham RAF 8 0:51:41 06:52 64.7 13
Jacky Walsingham 43 LM RAF Marham RAF 9 2:09:48 07:49 69.2 35
Gary Walker 64 MM RAF Marham RAF 10 2:25:25 08:01 72.6 34
Ben Churchman 32 MS RAF Marham RAF 11 1:29:46 07:13 62.4 22
Luke Gibson 24 MS RAF Marham RAF 12 3:26:52 10:31 44.2 58
Jonathon May 32 MS RAF Marham RAF 13 2:03:43 09:20 48.4 55
Brook Doughty 26 MS RAF Marham RAF 14 0:49:31 06:49 63.9 13
Darren Burgess 42 MM RAF Marham RAF 15 1:24:30 07:59 59.2 42
Paul Smith 48 MM RAF Marham RAF 16 0:36:31 06:39 72.5 11
Ben Warnes 35 MS RAF Marham RAF 17 1:45:12 08:58 50.5 49
Lisa Marriott 57 LM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 1 2:12:16 08:06 79.0 27
Rob White 48 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 2 1:56:57 08:19 60.5 38
Samantha Prior 28 LS Ramsey Road Runners RAM 3 1:00:51 10:34 46.1 53
Claire Hewson 41 LM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 4 1:50:52 09:57 52.1 56
Michelle Brett 33 LS Ramsey Road Runners RAM 5 1:28:59 08:14 60.8 21
Sian White 46 LM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 6 1:10:23 08:55 60.0 48
Helen Mcclean 46 LM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 7 1:31:33 09:54 54.1 58
Eddie Barrett 48 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 8 1:03:46 08:29 57.8 41
Andrew Brett 33 MS Ramsey Road Runners RAM 9 1:50:19 06:39 69.5 10
Neil Hewson 43 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 10 2:18:33 07:39 63.0 26
Martin Kirk 47 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 11 1:58:07 09:29 52.3 54
Gavin Stokes 55 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 12 2:35:55 07:56 68.9 28
Natalie Selby 33 LS Ramsey Road Runners RAM 13 1:48:05 08:09 61.8 41
Neil Blackburn 47 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 14 1:02:01 08:32 56.8 48
David Philpot 56 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 15 1:24:43 08:00 66.4 44
Les Rennie 62 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 16 0:44:47 08:09 66.5 30
Simon Mead 43 MM Ramsey Road Runners RAM 17 1:16:15 06:30 73.8 10
Dominic Blake 38 MS Reepham Runners REP 1 1:49:05 06:41 70.2 2
Richard Bulman 65 MM Reepham Runners REP 2 2:27:15 10:28 56.1 57
Tessa Morgan 51 LM Reepham Runners REP 3 0:58:28 10:09 55.0 48
Mary Floate 40 LM Reepham Runners REP 4 1:46:06 09:31 54.1 53
Jenni Egmore 49 LM Reepham Runners REP 5 1:55:36 10:42 52.1 55
Charlotte Mears 36 LM Reepham Runners REP 6 1:15:24 09:33 52.4 55
Nina Atkinson 42 LM Reepham Runners REP 7 1:16:13 08:15 62.8 44
Hayley Thompson 36 LM Reepham Runners REP 8 1:08:49 09:09 54.4 50
Andy Hawes 37 MS Reepham Runners REP 9 2:13:44 08:03 58.0 39
Jon Beverley 36 MS Reepham Runners REP 10 2:28:53 08:13 55.7 39
James Beadle 38 MS Reepham Runners REP 11 1:30:54 07:18 63.3 25
Philippa Crosby 29 LS Reepham Runners REP 12 2:36:55 07:59 63.9 32
Andy Ritchings 54 MM Reepham Runners REP 13 1:43:08 07:47 67.9 35
Abigail Grand 38 LM Reepham Runners REP 14 1:01:47 08:30 59.1 46
Rob Groves 30 MS Reepham Runners REP 15 1:20:45 07:38 58.4 32
Greg Pearson 39 MS Reepham Runners REP 16 0:49:43 09:03 49.7 45
Leigh Nobes 38 MS Reepham Runners REP 17 1:24:46 07:14 63.9 25
Shaun Hurr 40 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 1 2:30:08 09:12 51.8 41
Philip Cooper 56 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 2 1:53:41 08:05 66.7 36
Richard Cadman 52 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 3 0:52:05 09:03 55.3 40
Chris Edwards 56 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 4 1:25:57 07:43 69.1 21
Paul Harrison 61 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 5 1:43:51 09:36 58.1 40
Bradley Greeves 52 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 6 1:03:13 08:00 63.3 29
Paul Evans 55 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 7 1:07:40 07:19 70.3 20
Jo West 52 LM Reepham Runners REP(M) 8 1:05:25 08:42 65.6 46
Carl Willimott 47 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 9 2:29:29 09:00 56.2 53
Shaun Webb 42 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 10 2:07:57 07:03 67.7 12
Peter Gowing 48 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 11 1:45:20 08:28 59.2 44
Richard Dade 47 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 12 2:43:30 08:19 61.3 37
Mike Jolly 47 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 13 2:01:36 09:11 54.3 53
Guy Pitcher 51 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 14 1:02:44 08:38 58.0 51
Corin Thoday 41 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 15 1:22:45 07:49 60.0 37
Clem Vogler 70 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 16 0:41:46 07:36 76.9 26
Greg Quinn 55 MM Reepham Runners REP(M) 17 1:26:20 07:22 72.1 30
Ian Moran 49 MM Riverside Runners RIV 1 2:18:55 08:31 60.3 32
Mike Kendall 45 MM Riverside Runners RIV 2 1:40:53 07:11 68.4 11
Sheena Runham 46 LM Riverside Runners RIV 3 1:01:05 10:36 49.7 55
Paul Newell 51 MM Riverside Runners RIV 4 1:29:31 08:02 63.6 28
Lesley Carroll 51 LM Riverside Runners RIV 5 2:04:13 11:29 49.7 56
Chris Forster 19 MJ Riverside Runners RIV 6 1:05:32 08:18 53.8 38
Ian Mulcahy 53 MM Riverside Runners RIV 7 1:17:04 08:20 61.7 46
Michaela Ridley 47 LM Riverside Runners RIV 8 1:10:27 09:22 57.4 53
Natalie Fairbairn 45 LM Riverside Runners RIV 9 2:28:38 08:57 61.7 52
Paul Baird 45 MM Riverside Runners RIV 10 2:30:27 08:18 59.0 41
Paul Ruddlesdin 47 MM Riverside Runners RIV 11 2:10:03 10:27 47.5 57
Lee Radley 46 MM Riverside Runners RIV 12 3:07:22 09:32 53.0 53
James Bolm 52 MM Riverside Runners RIV 13 1:42:02 07:42 67.5 34
Lucy Boothby 50 LM Riverside Runners RIV 14 1:02:22 08:35 64.9 50
Emma Evans 20 LJ Riverside Runners RIV 15 1:39:13 09:22 53.2 55
Karen Childerley 41 LM Riverside Runners RIV 16 0:45:25 08:16 61.0 32
Michael Taylor 34 MS Riverside Runners RIV 17 1:11:51 06:08 73.7 3
Paul Veitch 45 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 1 1:57:09 07:11 69.1 10
Karl Hiner 50 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 2 1:39:59 07:07 72.0 10
Maisie Pritchard 16 LJ Riverside Runners RIV(A) 3 0:45:26 07:53 63.8 15
Phil Redden 64 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 4 1:26:39 07:47 73.8 23
Paul Ridley 49 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 5 1:30:02 08:20 60.3 24
Eve Casbard 42 LM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 6 1:02:44 07:56 65.0 27
Nicola Jones 45 LM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 7 1:13:39 07:58 66.6 37
Keith Pritchard 48 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 8 0:51:07 06:48 72.1 10
Malcolm Pritchard 45 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 9 1:48:20 06:32 76.3 8
Sam Williams 38 MS Riverside Runners RIV(A) 10 1:58:33 06:32 70.8 5
Kyle Chesterman 28 MS Riverside Runners RIV(A) 11 1:21:25 06:32 68.8 5
Gary Barnes 52 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 12 2:30:23 07:39 69.6 25
Samantha Windebank 45 LM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 13 1:40:47 07:36 70.8 30
Simon Boothby 51 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 14 0:49:22 06:47 73.7 12
Sophie Thrussell 23 LS Riverside Runners RIV(A) 15 1:22:47 07:49 63.7 38
William Forster 17 MJ Riverside Runners RIV(A) 16 0:34:07 06:13 72.2 4
Kevin Hickling 47 MM Riverside Runners RIV(A) 17 1:21:44 06:58 71.1 19
Chris Balmer 34 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 1 1:45:54 06:29 71.0 1
Robert Simmonds 31 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 2 1:31:10 06:29 69.9 4
Gareth Hunt 25 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 3 0:38:16 06:39 64.7 2
Andrew Simmonds 35 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 4 1:18:41 07:04 63.9 10
James ONeill 36 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 5 1:11:58 06:39 68.1 1
Marcus Hawkins 43 MM Ryston Runners RYS(A) 6 0:52:50 06:41 70.4 8
Malcolm Tuff 51 MM Ryston Runners RYS(A) 7 0:55:10 05:58 84.8 2
Pete Johnson 62 MM Ryston Runners RYS(A) 8 0:48:18 06:25 86.0 3
Nic Bensley 46 MM Ryston Runners RYS(A) 9 1:50:27 06:39 75.5 11
Daniel Guppy 35 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 10 2:02:32 06:46 67.5 8
Warren Armstrong 43 MM Ryston Runners RYS(A) 11 1:18:34 06:19 76.2 2
Matt Pyatt 39 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 12 1:57:11 05:57 80.0 2
Simon Levy 35 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 13 1:30:43 06:51 66.5 9
Adam Matthews 21 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 14 0:43:51 06:02 72.4 1
Justin Kinsey 33 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 15 1:20:41 07:37 58.6 31
Martin Sheldrick 46 MM Ryston Runners RYS(A) 16 0:35:02 06:23 74.4 6
Callum Stanforth 26 MS Ryston Runners RYS(A) 17 1:08:27 05:50 76.8 1
Jeremy Navrady 50 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 1 2:25:52 08:56 57.9 38
Mark Doughty 42 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 2 1:53:36 08:05 59.3 35
Chris Chapman 59 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 3 0:46:12 08:01 66.1 18
Tony Savage 55 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 4 1:26:37 07:47 68.0 22
Will Honeybone 45 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 5 1:26:00 07:57 61.1 15
Juliette Meek 35 LM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 6 1:04:35 08:11 60.9 32
Julia Norman 41 LM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 7 1:14:08 08:01 64.2 38
Sarah Partridge 60 LM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 8 1:03:58 08:30 74.7 43
Stewart Robins 49 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 9 1:58:34 07:09 72.1 20
Barry Smith 51 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 10 2:39:00 08:46 58.8 51
Les Scott 58 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 11 1:35:18 07:39 71.4 31
Karen Smith 48 LM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 12 3:11:03 09:43 59.4 55
Kevin Howlett 59 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 13 1:38:22 07:25 74.5 24
Anna Seaman 37 LM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 14 0:57:25 07:54 63.3 32
Michael Howlett 31 MS Ryston Runners RYS(C) 15 1:12:38 06:52 64.9 15
Andy Harrod 52 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 16 0:52:43 09:36 51.8 49
Martin Hammond 51 MM Ryston Runners RYS(C) 17 1:49:21 09:19 55.0 54
Susan Matthews 37 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 1 2:07:44 07:50 66.0 21
Jo Isbill 51 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 2 1:58:20 08:25 69.0 42
Hayley Hawes 35 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 3 0:47:11 08:11 60.0 23
Penny Seeger 30 LS Ryston Runners RYS(L) 4 1:30:55 08:10 61.1 30
Pauline Drewery 47 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 5 1:37:51 09:03 60.2 30
Julie Wacey 45 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 6 1:09:10 08:45 60.5 45
Annie Baldwin 55 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 7 1:12:30 07:51 76.2 33
Linda Marshall 51 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 8 0:59:19 07:53 71.5 34
Lesley Robins 44 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 9 2:01:42 07:20 74.5 24
Nicky Wnek 45 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 10 2:17:21 07:35 72.7 22
Jan Manning 37 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 11 1:40:46 08:06 63.1 37
Melanie Reed 33 LS Ryston Runners RYS(L) 12 2:38:50 08:04 63.5 33
Lorena Latisaite 28 LS Ryston Runners RYS(L) 13 1:37:02 07:19 68.5 21
Kelly DeGol 37 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 14 0:55:09 07:35 65.9 29
Marie French 36 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 15 1:08:59 06:31 77.5 6
Annie Rooks 17 LJ Ryston Runners RYS(L) 16 0:40:26 07:22 67.3 18
Sarah Taylor 51 LM Ryston Runners RYS(L) 17 1:36:19 08:13 69.8 43
Mark Alderson 41 MM Stamford Striders SAM 1 2:06:25 07:45 62.0 16
Martin Candish 43 MM Stamford Striders SAM 2 1:49:05 07:46 62.2 28
Lorna Aust 51 LM Stamford Striders SAM 3 0:48:27 08:25 66.4 28
Ed Fancourt 49 MM Stamford Striders SAM 4 1:21:03 07:17 69.0 13
Mark Popple 25 MS Stamford Striders SAM 5 1:21:22 07:32 59.3 8
Celina Silver 47 LM Stamford Striders SAM 6 1:15:34 09:34 56.4 56
Nicholas Smith 50 MM Stamford Striders SAM 7 1:13:00 07:54 63.5 36
Brian Kearsey 68 MM Stamford Striders SAM 8 0:54:21 07:14 80.8 19
Chris Deadman 33 MS Stamford Striders SAM 9 2:19:29 08:24 55.0 47
Dave Aust 51 MM Stamford Striders SAM 10 2:19:40 07:42 67.0 28
Yvonne Youngman 43 LM Stamford Striders SAM 11 1:31:20 07:20 72.1 26
Steve Parker 50 MM Stamford Striders SAM 12 2:46:08 08:27 61.9 44
Julie Parker 51 LM Stamford Striders SAM 13 1:48:51 08:13 70.0 43
Melissa Mason 30 LS Stamford Striders SAM 14 1:00:29 08:19 59.1 42
Andrew Wade 52 MM Stamford Striders SAM 15 1:24:35 07:59 64.2 43
Suzanne Moon 39 LM Stamford Striders SAM 16 0:44:51 08:10 61.0 31
Cameron Harris 22 MS Stamford Striders SAM 17 1:18:37 06:42 66.9 13
Kevin Murphy 42 MM St Edmund Pacers SEP 1 1:53:35 06:58 69.6 4
Mark Watts 53 MM St Edmund Pacers SEP 2 1:45:58 07:32 69.7 21
Ian Gooderham 49 MM St Edmund Pacers SEP 3 0:48:17 08:23 58.2 27
Tom Kingsnorth 36 MS St Edmund Pacers SEP 4 1:11:23 06:24 70.8 3
Steve Atkins 51 MM St Edmund Pacers SEP 5 1:33:51 08:41 58.8 27
Claire Hoblyn 52 LM St Edmund Pacers SEP 6 0:59:47 07:34 75.7 19
Sarah Golding 52 LM St Edmund Pacers SEP 7 1:14:31 08:04 71.3 39
Sharon Perry 44 LM St Edmund Pacers SEP 8 0:56:11 07:28 70.0 27
Stewart White 39 MS St Edmund Pacers SEP 9 2:04:09 07:29 63.4 28
Tom White 34 MS St Edmund Pacers SEP 10 2:03:59 06:50 66.6 9
Mike Hankinson 55 MM St Edmund Pacers SEP 11 1:35:02 07:38 69.7 30
Chris Perry 41 MM St Edmund Pacers SEP 12 2:48:59 08:35 56.4 48
Katie Margarson 28 LS St Edmund Pacers SEP 13 1:47:54 08:09 61.6 40
Louise Webb 16 LJ St Edmund Pacers SEP 14 1:07:46 09:19 54.6 57
Dawn Marshall 54 LM St Edmund Pacers SEP 15 1:36:18 09:06 65.3 54
Henry Steele 15 MJ St Edmund Pacers SEP 16 0:33:33 06:07 75.6 3
Angie Joiner-Handy 47 LM St Edmund Pacers SEP 17 1:22:18 07:01 78.0 22
David Martin 36 MS Serpentine RC SER 1 2:05:09 07:40 60.4 15
David Evans 26 MS Serpentine RC SER 2 1:36:16 06:51 66.2 6
Debashish Biswas 34 MS Serpentine RC SER 3 0:57:10 09:55 44.0 47
Indranil Banerjee 45 MM Serpentine RC SER 4 1:48:06 09:42 50.1 54
Andrew Williams 32 MS Serpentine RC SER 5 1:42:58 09:32 47.0 39
Tom Bartlett 38 MS Serpentine RC SER 6 1:00:41 07:41 59.0 22
Nick Fairclough 45 MM Serpentine RC SER 7 1:12:52 07:53 61.1 35
Simon Hardy 54 MM Serpentine RC SER 8 0:54:52 07:18 70.6 21
Sarah Maisey 38 LM Serpentine RC SER 9 2:25:24 08:46 59.5 50
Barakat Jassem 38 MS Serpentine RC SER 10 2:33:38 08:28 54.6 45
Clare Meraz 34 LS Serpentine RC SER 11 1:35:00 07:38 66.2 29
Peter Holmes 38 MS Serpentine RC SER 12 2:10:59 06:40 71.0 11
Alison Bryant-Smith 33 LS Serpentine RC SER 13 1:34:24 07:07 70.7 14
Rhiannon Needham 36 LM Serpentine RC SER 14 0:57:44 07:56 62.7 33
Simon Barrett 41 MM Serpentine RC SER 15 1:01:20 05:47 81.0 1
Jenny Gibbs 48 LM Serpentine RC SER 16 0:52:55 09:38 55.7 50
Ilona Kriauzaite 35 LM Serpentine RC SER 17 1:45:55 09:02 55.9 51
Jo Stephenson 51 LM Stowmarket Striders STM 1 2:37:38 09:40 61.2 49
Bob Grainger 36 MS Stowmarket Striders STM 2 1:47:03 07:37 60.2 22
Emma Yarrow 44 LM Stowmarket Striders STM 3 0:55:01 09:33 54.2 45
Tim Larke 43 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 4 1:22:51 07:26 64.3 16
Ron Ames 68 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 5 1:50:32 10:14 58.4 51
Julia Baldwin 46 LM Stowmarket Striders STM 6 1:07:49 08:35 62.2 41
Glenn Proctor 44 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 7 1:15:27 08:10 58.6 41
Wendy Hughes 56 LM Stowmarket Striders STM 8 1:07:04 08:55 67.4 49
Nick Stephens 53 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 9 1:57:45 07:06 75.2 19
Charlotte Wasp 35 LM Stowmarket Striders STM 10 2:34:47 08:32 59.9 46
Stephen Mead 64 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 11 1:28:49 07:08 81.0 21
Richard Leeder 40 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 12 2:33:30 07:48 61.6 26
Mick Jones 45 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 13 1:44:03 07:51 62.4 38
William Burdett 54 MM Stowmarket Striders STM 14 1:00:11 08:17 62.0 38
Samuel Burdett 21 MS Stowmarket Striders STM 15 1:12:08 06:49 65.6 14
Kate Miles 30 LS Stowmarket Striders STM 16 0:48:58 08:55 54.4 42
Andy Collett 33 MS Stowmarket Striders STM 17 1:33:42 07:59 56.3 40
John Haynes 61 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 1 2:16:56 08:23 68.2 30
Jared Bethell 33 MS Bishops Stortford RC STO 2 1:43:34 07:22 61.6 15
Sue Last 56 LM Bishops Stortford RC STO 3 0:58:33 10:10 58.6 49
Marie Hockley 53 LM Bishops Stortford RC STO 4 1:52:16 10:05 58.2 57
Philip Chaplin 51 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 5 1:50:12 10:12 50.1 50
Stephen Crafford 49 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 6 1:06:46 08:27 58.4 39
Ian Rodgers 50 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 7 1:10:35 07:38 65.7 27
Shirley Ball 62 LM Bishops Stortford RC STO 8 0:59:13 07:52 83.0 33
Matt Ironside 33 MS Bishops Stortford RC STO 9 1:54:22 06:53 67.0 16
Bekah Cranch 24 LS Bishops Stortford RC STO 10 2:38:08 08:43 57.9 48
Dani Welter 33 LS Bishops Stortford RC STO 11 1:57:19 09:25 53.5 52
Chris Pitts 37 MS Bishops Stortford RC STO 12 2:05:44 06:24 73.5 6
Paul Scofield 42 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 13 1:23:07 06:16 76.2 2
Alan Findlay 50 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 14 1:01:59 08:32 58.2 47
Mark Lawrence 24 MS Bishops Stortford RC STO 15 1:15:30 07:08 62.4 20
Mike Connolly 54 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 16 0:47:10 08:35 58.9 36
Lee Kirby 42 MM Bishops Stortford RC STO 17 1:37:06 08:17 57.5 45
Sean West 29 MS Thetford AC THE 1 2:36:32 09:35 48.0 48
Craig Goldie 48 MM Thetford AC THE 2 1:51:57 07:58 63.2 31
Clare Slattery 29 LS Thetford AC THE 3 0:59:29 10:20 47.1 51
Tony Tyler 55 MM Thetford AC THE 4 1:43:54 09:20 56.7 50
Cliff Lear 51 MM Thetford AC THE 5 1:48:35 10:03 50.8 47
Tony Cantle 56 MM Thetford AC THE 6 0:57:28 07:16 72.0 15
Gill Paremain 66 LM Thetford AC THE 7 1:28:09 09:32 73.2 55
Steve Norbury 48 MM Thetford AC THE 8 1:16:46 10:13 48.0 57
Louise White 40 LM Thetford AC THE 9 2:10:51 07:53 67.0 36
Paul Rayner 55 MM Thetford AC THE 10 2:41:35 08:55 60.0 52
Karl Wright 35 MS Thetford AC THE 11 1:30:36 07:17 62.4 24
Sabine Schaeffer 39 LM Thetford AC THE 12 2:24:24 07:20 71.8 20
Russell Slattery 31 MS Thetford AC THE 13 1:49:51 08:17 54.5 45
Charlie Stone 16 MJ Thetford AC THE 14 0:48:19 06:39 69.5 7
Adam Sheward 33 MS Thetford AC THE 15 1:17:24 07:19 61.1 25
Amy Spearpoint 26 LS Thetford AC THE 16 0:47:17 08:37 56.3 38
Lucy Tyler 23 LS Thetford AC THE 17 1:25:17 07:16 68.8 29
Andy Cowling 59 MM Thorney Running Club THO 1 2:59:59 11:02 50.9 57
Mark Louth 51 MM Thorney Running Club THO 2 1:47:19 07:38 67.6 23
Helen Ayres 27 LS Thorney Running Club THO 3 0:51:40 08:58 54.3 37
Daniella Hart 25 LS Thorney Running Club THO 4 1:37:08 08:43 57.2 38
Neil Martin 45 MM Thorney Running Club THO 5 1:29:54 08:19 58.4 23
Leigh Wisdom 29 LS Thorney Running Club THO 6 1:20:30 10:11 48.4 58
Ian Davies 62 MM Thorney Running Club THO 7 1:28:34 09:35 58.2 56
Laura Greenwood 47 LM Thorney Running Club THO 8 1:13:58 09:50 54.7 55
Eamonn Dorling 61 MM Thorney Running Club THO 9 2:09:17 07:47 73.8 33
Terry Moat 49 MM Thorney Running Club THO 10 2:38:35 08:45 57.9 49
Ben Davies 37 MS Thorney Running Club THO 11 1:45:48 08:30 54.0 45
Aaron Friend 29 MS Thorney Running Club THO 12 2:57:10 09:00 51.6 50
Darren Hire 41 MM Thorney Running Club THO 13 1:37:04 07:20 64.7 22
Daniel Amps-Woodward 17 MJ Thorney Running Club THO 14 0:53:52 07:25 61.5 26
Peter Ward 52 MM Thorney Running Club THO 15 1:09:58 06:36 77.7 9
Jaime Hayden 37 LM Thorney Running Club THO 16 0:48:34 08:51 55.8 41
Craig Crofts 32 MS Thorney Running Club THO 17 1:20:32 06:52 65.4 18
Nick Askham 42 MM Tri Anglia TRA 1 2:22:23 08:43 55.5 34
Andy Ives 43 MM Tri Anglia TRA 2 2:02:18 08:42 55.5 49
Steve Dickens 52 MM Tri Anglia TRA 3 0:49:37 08:37 58.0 34
Andy Pond 51 MM Tri Anglia TRA 4 1:25:38 07:41 66.0 20
Katt Riley 30 LS Tri Anglia TRA 5 1:53:10 10:28 47.6 53
Anna Frostwick 37 LM Tri Anglia TRA 6 1:08:16 08:38 58.1 43
Janice Coglin-Hibbert 43 LM Tri Anglia TRA 7 1:22:57 08:59 58.2 51
Mark Clues 49 MM Tri Anglia TRA 8 0:55:37 07:24 66.8 23
Vince Butler 47 MM Tri Anglia TRA 9 2:09:43 07:49 64.8 34
Michael Briggs 46 MM Tri Anglia TRA 10 2:56:05 09:43 50.9 56
Mark Winfield 49 MM Tri Anglia TRA 11 1:36:06 07:43 65.4 32
Craig Alexander 31 MS Tri Anglia TRA 12 2:36:54 07:59 58.3 31
Stan Swanepoel 52 MM Tri Anglia TRA 13 1:33:55 07:05 73.3 13
Lucy Cooper 49 LM Tri Anglia TRA 14 1:00:22 08:18 66.3 41
David Asker 32 MS Tri Anglia TRA 15 1:11:55 06:47 65.6 13
Mark Philo 48 MM Tri Anglia TRA 16 0:40:14 07:20 65.8 17
Kitty Rosser 36 LM Tri Anglia TRA 17 1:59:19 10:10 49.8 56
Zac ONeil 37 MS Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 1 2:33:00 09:22 49.7 45
Helen Etherington 35 LM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 2 1:57:33 08:22 60.8 39
Colin Harris 47 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 3 0:59:34 10:20 46.4 52
James Terry 43 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 4 1:50:38 09:56 48.1 55
Neil Mcdonald 55 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 5 1:40:09 09:16 57.1 37
Louise Kemp 38 LM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 6 1:14:31 09:26 53.5 54
Jon Kemp 45 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 7 0:56:00 06:04 79.5 4
Ian Mann 54 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 8 1:09:49 09:17 55.5 52
Nick Sinnott 44 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 9 2:02:18 07:22 67.0 25
Mark Bonham 48 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 10 2:33:29 08:28 59.4 44
Felicity Aries 55 LM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 11 2:17:16 11:02 54.9 58
Tom Warner 28 MS Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 12 2:46:00 08:26 55.1 43
Alan Griffiths 49 LM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 13 1:48:09 08:10 68.8 42
Studney Kirby 51 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 14 0:53:44 07:23 67.7 25
Howard Smith 56 MM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 15 1:28:13 08:20 63.8 49
Lorraine Kirk 39 LM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 16 0:53:49 09:48 50.8 53
Amanda Davis 43 LM Wellingborough & District AC. WEL 17 1:51:19 09:29 55.6 55
Ben Collison 34 MS West Norfolk AC WNA 1 2:18:35 08:29 54.2 31
Nick Franklin 29 MS West Norfolk AC WNA 2 2:01:58 08:40 52.3 47
Tim Coates 48 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 3 0:49:26 08:35 56.4 33
Richie Walker 50 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 4 1:44:03 09:20 54.2 51
Matt Gingall 47 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 5 1:48:49 10:04 49.1 48
Gavin Lane 47 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 6 1:04:58 08:13 59.1 34
Paul Edwards 52 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 7 1:08:03 07:22 69.3 22
Sally Edwards 51 LM West Norfolk AC WNA 8 1:06:03 08:47 64.2 47
Stew Kelly 40 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 9 1:57:22 07:04 67.6 18
Neil Watson 44 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 10 2:27:45 08:09 59.6 37
Richard King 47 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 11 1:49:18 08:47 56.6 48
Martin Koenigsberger 47 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 12 2:36:15 07:57 64.1 29
Stewart Harrison 38 MS West Norfolk AC WNA 13 1:40:04 07:33 61.8 28
Carl Manning 56 MM West Norfolk AC WNA 14 0:51:31 07:05 73.6 17
Jamie Mcrann 39 MS West Norfolk AC WNA 15 1:24:28 07:59 57.9 41
Hannah Marsters 37 LM West Norfolk AC WNA 16 1:01:34 11:13 44.0 58
Trudy Sayell 37 LM West Norfolk AC WNA 17 1:40:10 08:32 59.6 48
Peter Harvey 31 MS Wymondham AC WYM 1 2:07:51 07:50 58.7 22
Andrew Lane 60 MM Wymondham AC WYM 2 1:49:00 07:45 72.2 27
Marianne Defernez 43 LM Wymondham AC WYM 3 0:51:04 08:52 57.9 35
Jayne Allen 49 LM Wymondham AC WYM 4 1:41:09 09:05 61.4 47
Karl Chapman 47 MM Wymondham AC WYM 5 1:24:29 07:49 63.2 12
Cat Cummings 39 LM Wymondham AC WYM 6 0:56:49 07:12 70.5 13
Adrian Hall 52 MM Wymondham AC WYM 7 1:10:18 07:36 67.1 24
Patrick Lock 27 MS Wymondham AC WYM 8 0:50:00 06:39 65.7 4
Jack Gillick 29 MS Wymondham AC WYM 9 1:46:13 06:24 72.2 7
Jen Rudd 43 LM Wymondham AC WYM 10 2:38:49 08:46 61.6 50
Martin Stringfellow 43 MM Wymondham AC WYM 11 1:25:50 06:54 69.7 15
Mark Tufts 48 MM Wymondham AC WYM 12 2:34:23 07:51 65.4 27
Al Bowen 38 MS Wymondham AC WYM 13 2:01:53 09:12 50.4 54
Anthony Beales 50 MM Wymondham AC WYM 14 0:55:48 07:41 64.6 30
Julia Lloyd 49 LM Wymondham AC WYM 15 1:30:14 08:31 65.4 51
Oliver Timpson 42 MM Wymondham AC WYM 16 0:40:59 07:28 61.6 22
Sam Russell 28 MS Wymondham AC WYM 17 1:15:47 06:28 69.4 6
Darren Honour 47 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 1 2:13:58 08:13 61.5 28
John Bone 70 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 2 1:58:31 08:26 73.3 43
Jessica Vincent 22 LS Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 3 0:48:35 08:26 57.7 29
Gary Stanley 61 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 4 1:33:12 08:22 66.7 33
Gary Pillar 50 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 5 1:39:44 09:14 54.9 35
Francesca Turner 21 LS Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 6 1:05:30 08:17 59.5 37
Penny Studley 43 LM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 7 1:07:50 07:20 71.1 21
Vicky Quantrill 42 LM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 8 0:54:23 07:14 71.2 20
Simon Bekker 41 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 9 2:01:30 07:19 65.8 22
Sean Jermy 28 MS Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 10 2:12:04 07:17 62.5 18
Andrew Baker 49 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 11 1:28:41 07:07 70.9 19
Karen Peck 45 LM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 12 3:10:37 09:41 57.4 54
Dean Saunders 43 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 13 1:41:07 07:38 63.1 32
Nicos Symeou 61 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 14 0:59:43 08:13 66.4 36
Joe Jermy 28 MS Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 15 1:22:23 07:47 57.2 35
Pandora Buck 52 LM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 16 0:49:39 09:03 62.3 44
Mark Stone 44 MM Great Yarmouth Road Runners YAR 17 1:31:24 07:48 62.1 38